Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 45  800 Meter Run 11 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:52.09           
  2 Finklea, Saelah           11 Umoja TC               3:04.69           
  3 York, Elizabeth           11 Buffalo Chip           3:18.13           
  4 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           3:19.96           
  5 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           3:21.93           
  6 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           3:30.26           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:26.67           
  2 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             2:38.01           
  3 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:50.55           
  4 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               2:56.45           
  5 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               2:57.31           
  6 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider           3:01.63           
  7 Bromfield, Lila           11 Revolution E           3:16.72           
  8 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:28.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ford, Ruby                11 Full Stride            2:26.67   2       
  2 Leblanc, Ericka           11 Unattached             2:38.01   2       
  3 Jackson, Khaya            11 Hercules Run           2:50.55   2       
  4 Eddings, Roneyisha        11 Full Stride            2:52.09   1       
  5 Simpson, Laniah           11 Umoja TC               2:56.45   2       
  6 Lomax, Kaleah             11 Umoja TC               2:57.31   2       
  7 Suggs, Za'Niya            11 M.P. Strider           3:01.63   2       
  8 Finklea, Saelah           11 Umoja TC               3:04.69   1       
  9 Bromfield, Lila           11 Revolution E           3:16.72   2       
 10 York, Elizabeth           11 Buffalo Chip           3:18.13   1       
 11 Macon, Armani             11 M.P. Strider           3:19.96   1       
 12 Williams, Carrington      11 M.P. Strider           3:21.93   1       
 13 Keeton, Taylor            11 Hercules Run           3:28.14   2       
 14 Williams, Caelyn          11 M.P. Strider           3:30.26   1