Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:27 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           2:56.05           
  2 Valerio, Matthew           8 Buffalo Chip           3:20.54           
  3 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider           3:24.81           
  4 Ewart, Kellen              8 Buffalo Chip           3:45.44           
  5 Chamberlain, Ronin         6 Buffalo Chip           3:48.47           
  6 Robinson, Bode             7 Oak Hill Racing        4:08.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            2:42.72           
  2 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           2:46.71           
  3 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           3:00.38           
  4 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           3:24.94           
  5 Dean, Lamont               7 God Speed              3:29.05           
  6 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           3:32.61           
  7 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            3:39.81           
  8 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            3:40.88           
  9 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           3:41.41           
 10 Griffin, Lucas             8 Buffalo Chip           3:41.96           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            2:42.72   2       
  2 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           2:46.71   2       
  3 Bell, Thomas               8 San Francisc           2:56.05   1       
  4 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider           3:00.38   2       
  5 Valerio, Matthew           8 Buffalo Chip           3:20.54   1       
  6 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider           3:24.81   1       
  7 Ali, Kedar                 8 Stockton Sai           3:24.94   2       
  8 Dean, Lamont               7 God Speed              3:29.05   2       
  9 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider           3:32.61   2       
 10 Graham, Raylan             7 Oakland Pal            3:39.81   2       
 11 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            3:40.88   2       
 12 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider           3:41.41   2       
 13 Griffin, Lucas             8 Buffalo Chip           3:41.96   2       
 14 Ewart, Kellen              8 Buffalo Chip           3:45.44   1       
 15 Chamberlain, Ronin         6 Buffalo Chip           3:48.47   1       
 16 Robinson, Bode             7 Oak Hill Racing        4:08.23   1