Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 36  100 Meter Run 14 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             12.56           
  2 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track Club        13.61           
  3 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             13.85           
  4 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride              14.40           
  5 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride              14.86           
  6 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              15.32           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             12.86           
  2 Evans, Mirzett            14 Sacramento S             12.87           
  3 Trucks, Anthony           14 Unattached               14.06           
  4 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC                 14.40           
  5 Wilson, Diesel            14 God Speed                14.68           
  6 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time               15.49           
  7 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider             15.85           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             12.51           
  2 Freeman, Robert           14 richmond hal             13.07           
  3 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC                 13.16           
  4 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T             14.12           
  5 Reed, Breland             14 Stockton Sai             14.52           
  6 Rhoades, Kamari           14 Flying Jaguars TC        16.63           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              12.77           
  2 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Speed            12.92           
  3 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             13.88           
  4 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli             14.05           
  5 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S             14.40           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Imannul           14 East Bay Eli             12.51   3       
  2 Gay IV, William           14 Sacramento S             12.56   1       
  3 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              12.77   4       
  4 Hopkins, Shayne           14 Sacramento S             12.86   2       
  5 Evans, Mirzett            14 Sacramento S             12.87   2       
  6 Hines, Antonio            14 Hilltop Speed            12.92   4       
  7 Freeman, Robert           14 richmond hal             13.07   3       
  8 Malyala, Rohan            14 Umoja TC                 13.16   3       
  9 Lee, Patrick              14 Falcon Track Club        13.61   1       
 10 Block, Devyn              14 Sacramento S             13.85   1       
 11 Oliver, Terrill           14 San Francisc             13.88   4       
 12 Hill, Jaheim              14 East Bay Eli             14.05   4       
 13 Trucks, Anthony           14 Unattached               14.06   2       
 14 Anderson, Jaden           14 Big Valley T             14.12   3       
 15 Grigsby, Isaiah           14 Sacramento S             14.40   4       
 15 Yara, Manyu               14 Umoja TC                 14.40   2       
 15 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride              14.40   1       
 18 Reed, Breland             14 Stockton Sai             14.52   3       
 19 Wilson, Diesel            14 God Speed                14.68   2       
 20 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride              14.86   1       
 21 King, Mykel               14 Full Stride              15.32   1       
 22 Dixon, Trinell            14 Swoop Time               15.49   2       
 23 Aubert, La Monte          14 M.P. Strider             15.85   2       
 24 Rhoades, Kamari           14 Flying Jaguars TC        16.63   3