Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 34  100 Meter Run 13 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed            13.29           
  2 Hallon, Christopher       13 Stockton Sai             14.61           
  3 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride              14.96           
  4 watts, Devajae            13 C. A. Track Club         16.33           
  5 Doonan, William           13 Alice Birney             17.04           
  6 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T             17.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             13.31           
  2 Gillig, Jansen            13 Stockton Sai             14.10           
  3 Jones, Prince             13 Stockton Sai             14.81           
  4 Munroe, Ian               13 Alice Birney             14.85           
  5 Childs, Daniel            13 Hilltop Speed            14.99           
  6 Spivey, Tyree             13 Big Valley T             15.25           
  7 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S             17.18           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             13.07           
  2 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             13.24           
  3 Pochareddy, Arjun         13 Unattached               14.13           
  4 Kasthuri, Arjun           13 Falcon Track Club        14.14           
  5 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal              15.09           
  6 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S             15.80           
  7 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal              16.33           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Das, Bibek                13 Falcon Track Club        13.20           
  2 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC                 13.37           
  3 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride              13.56           
  4 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C. A. Track Club         16.10           
  5 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC                 16.18           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             14.19           
  2 Grady II, Shawn           13 Alice Birney             14.50           
  3 Medearis, Edgar           13 Flying Jaguars TC        14.54           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Roberts, Romael           13 Sacramento S             13.07   3       
  2 Das, Bibek                13 Falcon Track Club        13.20   4       
  3 Jones, Anthony            13 East Bay Eli             13.24   3       
  4 Classen, Tobias           13 Hilltop Speed            13.29   1       
  5 Miller, Nickolas          13 East Bay Eli             13.31   2       
  6 Roberts, Miles            13 Umoja TC                 13.37   4       
  7 Harrell, Marc             13 Full Stride              13.56   4       
  8 Gillig, Jansen            13 Stockton Sai             14.10   2       
  9 Pochareddy, Arjun         13 Unattached               14.13   3       
 10 Kasthuri, Arjun           13 Falcon Track Club        14.14   3       
 11 Milbourne, Micah          13 Stockton Sai             14.19   5       
 12 Grady II, Shawn           13 Alice Birney             14.50   5       
 13 Medearis, Edgar           13 Flying Jaguars TC        14.54   5       
 14 Hallon, Christopher       13 Stockton Sai             14.61   1       
 15 Jones, Prince             13 Stockton Sai             14.81   2       
 16 Munroe, Ian               13 Alice Birney             14.85   2       
 17 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride              14.96   1       
 18 Childs, Daniel            13 Hilltop Speed            14.99   2       
 19 Jacko, Alwishus           13 Oakland Pal              15.09   3       
 20 Spivey, Tyree             13 Big Valley T             15.25   2       
 21 Doss, Niko                13 Sacramento S             15.80   3       
 22 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C. A. Track Club         16.10   4       
 23 Arnst, Joseph             13 Umoja TC                 16.18   4       
 24 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal              16.33   3       
 24 watts, Devajae            13 C. A. Track Club         16.33   1       
 26 Doonan, William           13 Alice Birney             17.04   1       
 27 Madave, Lasana            13 Big Valley T             17.06   1       
 28 Jackson, Noah             13 Sacramento S             17.18   2