Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 33  100 Meter Run 13 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              13.60           
  2 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                     13.88           
  3 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             14.08           
  4 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Speed            14.34           
  5 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride              15.03           
  6 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon Track Club        15.53           
  7 Sarma, Samyukta           13 Umoja TC                 15.59           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Harris, Shanye            13 San Francisc             14.67           
  2 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S             15.68           
  3 Dumpson, Mikayla          13 Sacramento S             15.84           
  4 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C. A. Track Club         16.54           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Chan, Bethany             13 Umoja TC                 14.12           
  2 Taylor, Maleah            13 C. A. Track Club         14.47           
  3 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S             15.25           
  4 Mixon, Ayanna             13 Full Stride              16.20           
  5 Galloway, Ella            13 Alice Birney             16.29           
  6 Fells, Jade               13 Sacramento S             16.70           
  7 Hernandez, Samantha       13 Unattached               16.90           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              13.59           
  2 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Speed            14.74           
  3 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             14.76           
  4 Alomar, Niah              13 Hercules Run             15.04           
  5 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC                 15.42           
  6 Malone, Isis              13 San Francisc             15.67           
  7 Francois, Jeniya          13 Hilltop Speed            17.14           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Williams, Daya            13 C. A. Track Club         13.79           
  2 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Speed            14.04           
  3 Jefferson, Anyce          13 Sacramento S             14.13           
  4 Little, Maya              13 Umoja TC                 14.67           
  5 Wright, Sirrentie         13 Big Valley T             14.95           
  6 Flores, Alleah            13 Stockton Sai             15.36           
  7 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride              15.55           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brooks, Samiyah           13 Full Stride              13.59   4       
  2 Hackley, Diyana           13 Oakland Pal              13.60   1       
  3 Williams, Daya            13 C. A. Track Club         13.79   5       
  4 Jackson, Kamaya           13 Eotg                     13.88   1       
  5 Davis, Dallas             13 Hilltop Speed            14.04   5       
  6 Raji, Aisha               13 Sacramento S             14.08   1       
  7 Chan, Bethany             13 Umoja TC                 14.12   3       
  8 Jefferson, Anyce          13 Sacramento S             14.13   5       
  9 Dennis, Phoenix           13 Hilltop Speed            14.34   1       
 10 Taylor, Maleah            13 C. A. Track Club         14.47   3       
 11 Harris, Shanye            13 San Francisc             14.67   2       
 11 Little, Maya              13 Umoja TC                 14.67   5       
 13 Davis, Daneria            13 Hilltop Speed            14.74   4       
 14 Price, Dajea              13 Sacramento S             14.76   4       
 15 Wright, Sirrentie         13 Big Valley T             14.95   5       
 16 Harrison, Caliyah         13 Full Stride              15.03   1       
 17 Alomar, Niah              13 Hercules Run             15.04   4       
 18 Meays, Gianna             13 Sacramento S             15.25   3       
 19 Flores, Alleah            13 Stockton Sai             15.36   5       
 20 Ammirato, Maya            13 Umoja TC                 15.42   4       
 21 Townsend, Lesly           13 Falcon Track Club        15.53   1       
 22 Zimmerman, Sabella        13 Full Stride              15.55   5       
 23 Sarma, Samyukta           13 Umoja TC                 15.59   1       
 24 Malone, Isis              13 San Francisc             15.67   4       
 25 Lee, Knala                13 Sacramento S             15.68   2       
 26 Dumpson, Mikayla          13 Sacramento S             15.84   2       
 27 Mixon, Ayanna             13 Full Stride              16.20   3       
 28 Galloway, Ella            13 Alice Birney             16.29   3       
 29 Lorenzo, Mia              13 C. A. Track Club         16.54   2       
 30 Fells, Jade               13 Sacramento S             16.70   3       
 31 Hernandez, Samantha       13 Unattached               16.90   3       
 32 Francois, Jeniya          13 Hilltop Speed            17.14   4