Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 32  100 Meter Run 12 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.72           
  2 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                13.74           
  3 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             13.93           
  4 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride              13.95           
  5 Winston, Larry            12 Big Valley T             14.62           
  6 Isom, Armani              12 East Bay Eli             15.57           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed            13.46           
  2 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed            14.11           
  3 Gayles, Omari             12 God Speed                14.28           
  4 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                14.94           
  5 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              16.62           
  6 Yum, Austin               12 Hercules Run             16.79           
  7 Coleman, Jeremiah         12 Oakland Pal              18.86           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Peters, Leo               12 C. A. Track Club         13.78           
  2 Lewis, Donovan            12 richmond hal             14.21           
  3 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             14.63           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached               13.78           
  2 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             14.23           
  3 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite             14.47           
  4 Harris, Andrew            12 Fast Forward             14.92           
  5 Dixon, Isaiah             12 Oakland Pal              15.15           
  6 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              16.72           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S             13.76           
  2 Caradine, Tk              12 Unattached               14.05           
  3 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.49           
  4 Millsap, Aaron            12 Revolution E             15.66           
  5 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             15.81           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ajose, Deji               12 Hilltop Speed            13.46   2       
  2 Avery, Micah              12 Flying Jaguars TC        13.72   1       
  3 Moore, Kenny              12 God Speed                13.74   1       
  4 Chandrasekher, Jai        12 Sacramento S             13.76   5       
  5 Chavez, Brayden           12 Unattached               13.78   4       
  5 Peters, Leo               12 C. A. Track Club         13.78   3       
  7 Smith, Chance             12 Hercules Run             13.93   1       
  8 Hudson, Jadyn             12 Full Stride              13.95   1       
  9 Caradine, Tk              12 Unattached               14.05   5       
 10 Thompson, Gavin           12 Hilltop Speed            14.11   2       
 11 Lewis, Donovan            12 richmond hal             14.21   3       
 12 Turner, Elijah            12 Hercules Run             14.23   4       
 13 Gayles, Omari             12 God Speed                14.28   2       
 14 Herman, Desmond           12 Phenom Elite             14.47   4       
 15 Williams, Blaise          12 Freedom T.C.             14.49   5       
 16 Winston, Larry            12 Big Valley T             14.62   1       
 17 Kornegay, Davon           12 Hercules Run             14.63   3       
 18 Harris, Andrew            12 Fast Forward             14.92   4       
 19 Ganaway, Javion           12 God Speed                14.94   2       
 20 Dixon, Isaiah             12 Oakland Pal              15.15   4       
 21 Isom, Armani              12 East Bay Eli             15.57   1       
 22 Millsap, Aaron            12 Revolution E             15.66   5       
 23 Rhone, Jaleel             12 Big Valley T             15.81   5       
 24 Garcia, Benjamin          12 Oakland Pal              16.62   2       
 25 Salcido, Kendrick         12 Full Stride              16.72   4       
 26 Yum, Austin               12 Hercules Run             16.79   2       
 27 Coleman, Jeremiah         12 Oakland Pal              18.86   2