Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 31  100 Meter Run 12 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mosley, Trinity           12 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       13.90           
  2 Roads, Dream              12 Umoja TC                 15.72           
  3 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider             15.79           
  4 Robertson, Emiaya         12 Oakland Pal              16.01           
  5 Medearis, Lyric           12 Flying Jaguars TC        17.52           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              13.61           
  2 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             13.71           
  3 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC                 14.38           
  4 Dunham, Elayne            12 Big Valley T             14.41           
  5 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S             14.91           
  6 Sanders, Czharria         12 Sacramento S             15.36           
  7 Tomasetti, Jasleen        12 Umoja TC                 16.24           
  8 Wiederhold, Zoe           12 Revolution E             18.39           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S             13.83           
  2 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing          14.35           
  3 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed            15.43           
  4 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride              15.76           
  5 Hillman, Canzada          12 Eotg                     16.20           
  6 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S             16.29           
  7 Harris, Addis             12 Flying Jaguars TC        18.21           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S             14.21           
  2 Jernigan, Yasmeen         12 Hilltop Speed            14.33           
  3 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             14.35           
  4 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T             15.43           
  5 Seifuddin, Zarayah        12 Oakland Pal              15.78           
  6 Jones, Antonique          12 Big Valley T             17.43           
  7 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S             20.33           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Atteberry, Kylie          12 Feather Rive             14.23           
  2 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                     14.74           
  3 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed            15.05           
  4 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed            15.06           
  5 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc             15.49           
  6 Kundu, Saumya             12 Umoja TC                 16.08           
  7 Ogans, Trinity            12 Dreams of Gold           16.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fountaine, Daisy          12 Oakland Pal              13.61   2       
  2 McCullough, Arianne       12 Sacramento S             13.71   2       
  3 Davis, Jaliyah            12 Sacramento S             13.83   3       
  4 Mosley, Trinity           12 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       13.90   1       
  5 Williams, Tori            12 Sacramento S             14.21   4       
  6 Atteberry, Kylie          12 Feather Rive             14.23   5       
  7 Jernigan, Yasmeen         12 Hilltop Speed            14.33   4       
  8 Pride, Taliyah            11 Phenom Elite             14.35   4       
  8 Greer, Devin              12 Oak Hill Racing          14.35   3       
 10 Sagi, Aditi               12 Umoja TC                 14.38   2       
 11 Dunham, Elayne            12 Big Valley T             14.41   2       
 12 Kwamilele, Khailey        12 Eotg                     14.74   5       
 13 Beverley, Syniah          12 Sacramento S             14.91   2       
 14 Winston, Nala             12 Hilltop Speed            15.05   5       
 15 Obelton, Elani            12 Hilltop Speed            15.06   5       
 16 Sanders, Czharria         12 Sacramento S             15.36   2       
 17 Thongvahn, Ashlee         12 Hilltop Speed            15.43   3       
 17 Anderson, Taleia          12 Big Valley T             15.43   4       
 19 Pellette, Wa'Lae          12 San Francisc             15.49   5       
 20 Roads, Dream              12 Umoja TC                 15.72   1       
 21 Carter, Kennedy           12 Full Stride              15.76   3       
 22 Seifuddin, Zarayah        12 Oakland Pal              15.78   4       
 23 Woods, Olivia             12 M.P. Strider             15.79   1       
 24 Robertson, Emiaya         12 Oakland Pal              16.01   1       
 25 Kundu, Saumya             12 Umoja TC                 16.08   5       
 26 Ogans, Trinity            12 Dreams of Gold           16.16   5       
 27 Hillman, Canzada          12 Eotg                     16.20   3       
 28 Tomasetti, Jasleen        12 Umoja TC                 16.24   2       
 29 Howard, Jada              12 Sacramento S             16.29   3       
 30 Jones, Antonique          12 Big Valley T             17.43   4       
 31 Medearis, Lyric           12 Flying Jaguars TC        17.52   1       
 32 Harris, Addis             12 Flying Jaguars TC        18.21   3       
 33 Wiederhold, Zoe           12 Revolution E             18.39   2       
 34 Garcia, Nevaeh            12 Sacramento S             20.33   4