Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 30  100 Meter Run 11 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride              14.68           
  2 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc             15.24           
  3 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       15.61           
  4 Kuffel, Otto              11 Oak Hill Racing          16.35           
  5 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride              16.59           
  6 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T             16.74           
  7 Ziino, Luca               11 Hercules Run             17.00           
Section  2                                                                
  1 turner, herschel          11 richmond hal             14.75           
  2 Liou, Austin              11 Umoja TC                 15.26           
  3 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             16.12           
  4 Tooker, William           11 Unattached               17.96           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             14.56           
  2 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       15.61           
  3 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed            15.69           
  4 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              16.42           
  5 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       16.45           
  6 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run             17.81           
  7 Forks, Jayden             11 Umoja TC                 18.13           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride              14.24           
  2 Hoang, Kayden             11 Unattached               14.90           
  3 Ransburg, Jameson         11 Oakland Pal              14.94           
  4 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               15.80           
  5 De La Rosa, Ty            11 Sacramento S             16.18           
  6 Friend, Braxton           11 Oak Hill Racing          18.21           
  7 Barrios, Nathaniel        11 Aspire Rosa              18.53           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed            14.91           
  2 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed            14.94           
  3 James, Loren              11 Stockton Sai             17.42           
  4 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S             18.28           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride              14.24   4       
  2 Effiong, Chris            11 Revolution E             14.56   3       
  3 Hawkins, Camelleon        11 Full Stride              14.68   1       
  4 turner, herschel          11 richmond hal             14.75   2       
  5 Hoang, Kayden             11 Unattached               14.90   4       
  6 Harris, Keon              11 Hilltop Speed            14.91   5       
  7 Ransburg, Jameson         11 Oakland Pal              14.94   4       
  7 Jones, Mason              11 Hilltop Speed            14.94   5       
  9 Gaines Jr, Lorenzo        11 San Francisc             15.24   1       
 10 Liou, Austin              11 Umoja TC                 15.26   2       
 11 Washington, Marques       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       15.61   3       
 11 Washington, Marvion       11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       15.61   1       
 13 Cooper, Chase             11 Hilltop Speed            15.69   3       
 14 Liggion, Jarae            11 Swoop Time               15.80   4       
 15 Wiggins, Amare            11 Sacramento S             16.12   2       
 16 De La Rosa, Ty            11 Sacramento S             16.18   4       
 17 Kuffel, Otto              11 Oak Hill Racing          16.35   1       
 18 Sanders, Robie            11 Oakland Pal              16.42   3       
 19 Parrow, Damien            11 Sheldon Jr Huskies       16.45   3       
 20 Johnson, Caprice          11 Full Stride              16.59   1       
 21 Madave, Nehemiah          11 Big Valley T             16.74   1       
 22 Ziino, Luca               11 Hercules Run             17.00   1       
 23 James, Loren              11 Stockton Sai             17.42   5       
 24 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run             17.81   3       
 25 Tooker, William           11 Unattached               17.96   2       
 26 Forks, Jayden             11 Umoja TC                 18.13   3       
 27 Friend, Braxton           11 Oak Hill Racing          18.21   4       
 28 Mack, Bryce               11 Sacramento S             18.28   5       
 29 Barrios, Nathaniel        11 Aspire Rosa              18.53   4