Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 28  100 Meter Run 10 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             14.17           
  2 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              15.47           
  3 Schuler, Mason            10 Unattached               16.17           
  4 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              16.22           
  5 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             16.37           
  6 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S             17.02           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.55           
  2 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.68           
  3 works wright, chad        10 richmond hal             15.15           
  4 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             15.26           
  5 Hunter, Abraham           10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       16.86           
  6 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc             17.57           
  7 Moten, Yosef              10 M.P. Strider             19.25           
  8 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC        19.76           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC        14.59           
  2 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.40           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Lugo, Cy                  10 Unattached               15.07           
  2 Kimbrow, Sean             10 C. A. Track Club         15.23           
  3 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             15.77           
  4 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             15.89           
  5 Kimbrow, Troy             10 C. A. Track Club         16.66           
  6 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed            17.44           
  7 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider             17.47           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite             14.96           
  2 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             16.13           
  3 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               17.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Williams, Carter          10 Freedom T.C.             14.17   1       
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.55   2       
  3 Secrease, Zion            10 Flying Jaguars TC        14.59   3       
  4 Pride, Major              10 Phenom Elite             14.68   2       
  5 Herman, Jaden             10 Phenom Elite             14.96   5       
  6 Lugo, Cy                  10 Unattached               15.07   4       
  7 works wright, chad        10 richmond hal             15.15   2       
  8 Kimbrow, Sean             10 C. A. Track Club         15.23   4       
  9 Berg, Thomas              10 East Bay Eli             15.26   2       
 10 Wright, Malek             10 Oakland Pal              15.47   1       
 11 Corry, Jordan             10 Sacramento S             15.77   4       
 12 Corry, Jayden             10 Sacramento S             15.89   4       
 13 Stanton Jr, Daniel        10 Sacramento S             16.13   5       
 14 Schuler, Mason            10 Unattached               16.17   1       
 15 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              16.22   1       
 16 Williams, Jayson          10 Sacramento S             16.37   1       
 17 Kimbrow, Troy             10 C. A. Track Club         16.66   4       
 18 Hunter, Abraham           10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       16.86   2       
 19 Wallace, Trey             10 Sacramento S             17.02   1       
 20 Shabazz, Koby             10 Pantera TC               17.14   5       
 21 Childs, Nehemiah          10 Hilltop Speed            17.44   4       
 22 Griffith, Nehemiah        10 M.P. Strider             17.47   4       
 23 Duckett, Kenneth          10 San Francisc             17.57   2       
 24 Parrow, Devyn             10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.40   3       
 25 Moten, Yosef              10 M.P. Strider             19.25   2       
 26 Robinson, Jeremiah        10 Flying Jaguars TC        19.76   2