Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 27  100 Meter Run 10 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider             16.08           
  2 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai             16.35           
  3 Redding, Micah            10 Revolution E             17.46           
  4 Lazaldi, Cataraina        10 Revolution E             18.40           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jackson, Semajah          10 richmond hal             15.85           
  2 Williams, Gemira          10 Flying Jaguars TC        22.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC        14.45           
  2 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             15.04           
  3 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             15.54           
  4 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride              16.59           
  5 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run             16.80           
  6 Khan, Ava                 10 Stockton Sai             19.58           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              18.12           
  2 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              18.72           
  3 Garrett, Clair            10 Revolution E             19.22           
  4 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               20.94           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             14.87           
  2 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             15.14           
  3 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             17.49           
  4 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              17.52           
  5 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing          18.03           
  6 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC                 18.54           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite             15.90           
  2 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             16.47           
  3 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.20           
  4 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             20.11           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Aganju, Amirat Temi       10 Flying Jaguars TC        14.45   3       
  2 Turner, Kyra              10 Hercules Run             14.87   5       
  3 Gonzalez, Geianna         10 Hercules Run             15.04   3       
  4 Luna Hooker, Jaycelyn     10 Hercules Run             15.14   5       
  5 Mack, Malia               10 Sacramento S             15.54   3       
  6 Jackson, Semajah          10 richmond hal             15.85   2       
  7 Pickford, Amya            10 Phenom Elite             15.90   6       
  8 Bursey, Camille           10 M.P. Strider             16.08   1       
  9 Ali, Serenity             10 Stockton Sai             16.35   1       
 10 Bosley, Londyn            10 Sacramento S             16.47   6       
 11 Johnson, Riya             10 Full Stride              16.59   3       
 12 Davis, Kalani             10 Hercules Run             16.80   3       
 13 Redding, Micah            10 Revolution E             17.46   1       
 14 Hunt, Benisha             10 Big Valley T             17.49   5       
 15 Ealy, Noelle              10 Oakland Pal              17.52   5       
 16 Armenta, Emily            10 Oak Hill Racing          18.03   5       
 17 Whitlock, Reina           10 Oakland Pal              18.12   4       
 18 Duran, Alina              10 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.20   6       
 19 Lazaldi, Cataraina        10 Revolution E             18.40   1       
 20 Lepham, Christina         10 Umoja TC                 18.54   5       
 21 Coffey, Je'Miyah          10 Oakland Pal              18.72   4       
 22 Garrett, Clair            10 Revolution E             19.22   4       
 23 Khan, Ava                 10 Stockton Sai             19.58   3       
 24 Crawford, Azaria          10 Sacramento S             20.11   6       
 25 Green, Lillian            10 Swoop Time               20.94   4       
 26 Williams, Gemira          10 Flying Jaguars TC        22.61   2