Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 26  100 Meter Run 9 year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              14.72           
  2 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC                 17.05           
  3 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                17.16           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              15.97           
  2 Whitley, Tobias            9 San Francisc             17.69           
  3 Waters, Brevyn             9 Revolution E             19.20           
  4 Jackson, Kingston          9 C. A. Track Club         20.03           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Gayles, Osani              9 God Speed                14.97           
  2 Salvant, Jeremiah          9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       15.60           
  3 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.12           
  4 hudson, dylan              9 richmond hal             16.42           
  5 Smith, Tavieance           9 Aspire Rosa              18.15           
  6 Spears, Tariq              9 Big Valley T             18.64           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              15.83           
  2 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        16.76           
  3 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride              16.79           
  4 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                17.44           
  5 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             18.88           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Middleton, Daniel          9 Stockton Sai             15.23           
  2 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              17.36           
  3 Arum, Jerimiah             9 C. A. Track Club         17.56           
  4 Aly, Mouaaz                9 Umoja TC                 17.67           
  5 Jones, Jaden               9 San Francisc             21.98           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              14.72   1       
  2 Gayles, Osani              9 God Speed                14.97   3       
  3 Middleton, Daniel          9 Stockton Sai             15.23   5       
  4 Salvant, Jeremiah          9 Fast & Fierce Yt&F       15.60   3       
  5 Strong, Zaire              9 Oakland Pal              15.83   4       
  6 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              15.97   2       
  7 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.12   3       
  8 hudson, dylan              9 richmond hal             16.42   3       
  9 Grant, Aaron               9 Flying Jaguars TC        16.76   4       
 10 Kirkpartick, Rachmon       9 Full Stride              16.79   4       
 11 Rivera Lozano, Daniel      9 Umoja TC                 17.05   1       
 12 Howard, Isaac              9 God Speed                17.16   1       
 13 Jacko, Aamir               9 Oakland Pal              17.36   5       
 14 Simmons, Montavious        9 God Speed                17.44   4       
 15 Arum, Jerimiah             9 C. A. Track Club         17.56   5       
 16 Aly, Mouaaz                9 Umoja TC                 17.67   5       
 17 Whitley, Tobias            9 San Francisc             17.69   2       
 18 Smith, Tavieance           9 Aspire Rosa              18.15   3       
 19 Spears, Tariq              9 Big Valley T             18.64   3       
 20 Jones III, Kenneth         9 San Francisc             18.88   4       
 21 Waters, Brevyn             9 Revolution E             19.20   2       
 22 Jackson, Kingston          9 C. A. Track Club         20.03   2       
 23 Jones, Jaden               9 San Francisc             21.98   5