Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 25  100 Meter Run 9 year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.98           
  2 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.67           
  3 Mansaray, Iman             9 Aspire Rosa              18.28           
  4 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            18.85           
  5 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               18.88           
  6 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              18.89           
  7 Colbert, Sasha             9 C. A. Track Club         19.11           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hagger, Rylee              9 God Speed                15.50           
  2 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C. A. Track Club         17.68           
  3 Bradan, Nubia              8 richmond hal             17.99           
  4 Diaz, Maritza              9 Aspire Rosa              19.71           
  5 Anderson, Jordyn           9 Big Valley T             21.26           
  6 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal              21.84           
  7 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             22.31           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             17.61           
  2 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider             17.85           
  3 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             18.62           
  4 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              22.54           
  5 Green, Falana              9 Big Valley T             24.60           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             15.52           
  2 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        17.86           
  3 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             19.40           
  4 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             20.02           
  5 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S             23.10           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             17.55           
  2 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time               17.85           
  3 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.69           
  4 Flowers, Jayla             9 Stockton Sai             20.37           
  5 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time               20.46           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Albin, Jaelynn             9 Revolution E             17.53           
  2 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            18.48           
  3 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.66           
  4 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC                 19.43           
  5 Lo, Sheila                 9 Aspire Rosa              20.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brewer, Meila              9 Freedom T.C.             14.98   1       
  2 Hagger, Rylee              9 God Speed                15.50   2       
  3 Hopkins, Saniyah           9 Sacramento S             15.52   4       
  4 Albin, Jaelynn             9 Revolution E             17.53   6       
  5 Howard, Eryn               9 Sacramento S             17.55   5       
  6 Crawford, Sophia           9 Sacramento S             17.61   3       
  7 Lamarche, Kayla            9 East Bay Eli             17.67   1       
  8 Jenkins, Michelle          9 C. A. Track Club         17.68   2       
  9 Voskes, Kaylee             9 Swoop Time               17.85   5       
  9 Moore, J'La                9 M.P. Strider             17.85   3       
 11 Wright, Za'Marianna        9 Flying Jaguars TC        17.86   4       
 12 Bradan, Nubia              8 richmond hal             17.99   2       
 13 Mansaray, Iman             9 Aspire Rosa              18.28   1       
 14 Peterson, Sheena           9 Hilltop Speed            18.48   6       
 15 DuBose, Mikayla            9 M.P. Strider             18.62   3       
 16 Randolph, LyLahna          9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.66   6       
 17 Stafford, Nevash           9 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.69   5       
 18 Cotton, Amilyan            9 Hilltop Speed            18.85   1       
 19 Valencia, Madison          9 Swoop Time               18.88   1       
 20 Sanders, Unique            9 Oakland Pal              18.89   1       
 21 Colbert, Sasha             9 C. A. Track Club         19.11   1       
 22 Palmer, Jabrea             9 M.P. Strider             19.40   4       
 23 Lomax, Naliah              9 Umoja TC                 19.43   6       
 24 Diaz, Maritza              9 Aspire Rosa              19.71   2       
 25 Lewis, Jayde               9 Hercules Run             20.02   4       
 26 Flowers, Jayla             9 Stockton Sai             20.37   5       
 27 Mccall, Alyria             9 Swoop Time               20.46   5       
 28 Lo, Sheila                 9 Aspire Rosa              20.67   6       
 29 Anderson, Jordyn           9 Big Valley T             21.26   2       
 30 Hollingsworth, Sumaya      9 Oakland Pal              21.84   2       
 31 Vinson, T'Hea              9 San Francisc             22.31   2       
 32 Rodriguez, Sanaiya         9 Full Stride              22.54   3       
 33 Grigsby, Imani             9 Sacramento S             23.10   4       
 34 Green, Falana              9 Big Valley T             24.60   3