Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 24  100 Meter Run 8 & Under year old Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             17.19           
  2 Jarvis, Darius             8 Dreams of Gold           17.62           
  3 Teo, Troy                  8 Umoja TC                 18.66           
  4 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       19.53           
  5 Duckett, Kayden            8 San Francisc             19.87           
  6 Chandrasekher, Roshan      6 Sacramento S             25.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 De La Rosa, Jayden         8 Sacramento S             17.78           
  2 Lewis, Davyn               8 richmond hal             18.20           
  3 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              19.62           
  4 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli             20.68           
  5 Jackson, Maceo             7 C. A. Track Club         21.02           
  6 mc conico, messiah         5 richmond hal             22.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hsu, Jordan                8 Falcon Track Club        17.62           
  2 Hackett, Sean              8 Sacramento S             17.76           
  3 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              17.83           
  4 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              18.60           
  5 Johnson Jr, Dante          6 San Francisc             19.09           
  6 Whitley, T' Mar            7 San Francisc             19.88           
  7 Chambers, Eli              6 richmond hal             20.58           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Nolan, Micah               8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.66           
  2 Solomon, Jaybrille         7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.33           
  3 Hayman Jr., De'Andre       8 Aspire Rosa              19.57           
  4 Lacy Jr., Jermaine         8 Aspire Rosa              21.25           
  5 Robinson, Bode             7 Oak Hill Racing          24.21           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run             16.98           
  2 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed            17.46           
  3 gray, malachi              7 richmond hal             18.30           
  4 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              19.22           
  5 German, Xzavier            7 Sacramento S             28.91           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai             16.27           
  2 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed            18.34           
  3 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              18.53           
  4 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli             21.48           
  5 Stansberry, Brecken        6 Freedom T.C.             23.29           
  6 Juan, Reyion               6 San Francisc             27.36           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             17.27           
  2 Rogers, Leslie             7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       19.23           
  3 kellog, emari              8 richmond hal             19.93           
  4 Williams, Tresten          6 richmond hal             20.44           
  5 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     21.03           
  6 Green, Jai                 5 Sacramento S             21.21           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC        17.39           
  2 Vaugh, Dylan               8 Stockton Sai             18.02           
  3 Smith, Teiance             7 Aspire Rosa              18.40           
  4 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              19.12           
  5 Hegazy, Mostafa            8 Falcon Track Club        19.18           
  6 Strickland, Jaywone        8 Stockton Sai             19.23           
Section  9                                                                
  1 White III, Derrick         8 Flying Jaguars TC        17.46           
  2 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC        18.13           
  3 Williams, Jayden           8 Stockton Sai             18.86           
  4 Thongvahn, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed            19.05           
  5 Jenkins, Carlos            7 Hilltop Speed            20.32           
  6 Jackson, Semaj             6 richmond hal             20.49           
  7 edwards, braylon           6 richmond hal             21.21           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Hilburn Jr., Brandon       8 Flying Jaguars TC        17.28           
  2 Wynne, Jordan              8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.94           
  3 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              21.71           
  4 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S             22.71           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider             18.49           
  2 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              20.17           
  3 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              21.92           
  4 Tapia, Elias               5 M.P. Strider             24.93           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Lias, Kielyn               8 Phenom Elite             16.66           
  2 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc             17.82           
  3 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider             19.55           
  4 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              21.20           
  5 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider             21.25           
  6 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Speed            23.01           
  7 Jones, Ayden               5 C. A. Track Club         29.28           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Hill, Cysen                8 Phenom Elite             16.58           
  2 Zarnowiecki, Aluzio        8 richmond hal             17.00           
  3 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider             18.02           
  4 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli             18.20           
  5 Byrd, Demari               7 East Bay Eli             18.67           
  6 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal              22.04           
  7 kallum, king               7 richmond hal             28.98           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Beattie, Antwoine          8 Stockton Sai             16.27   6       
  2 Hill, Cysen                8 Phenom Elite             16.58  13       
  3 Nolan, Micah               8 Flying Jaguars TC        16.66   4       
  3 Lias, Kielyn               8 Phenom Elite             16.66  12       
  5 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run             16.98   5       
  6 Zarnowiecki, Aluzio        8 richmond hal             17.00  13       
  7 Hopkins Jr., Shaun         8 Sacramento S             17.19   1       
  8 Ratcliff, Riley            8 Sacramento S             17.27   7       
  9 Hilburn Jr., Brandon       8 Flying Jaguars TC        17.28  10       
 10 Solomon, Jaybrille         7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       17.33   4       
 11 Butcher, Prince            7 Flying Jaguars TC        17.39   8       
 12 White III, Derrick         8 Flying Jaguars TC        17.46   9       
 12 Shepherd, Cameron          7 Hilltop Speed            17.46   5       
 14 Hsu, Jordan                8 Falcon Track Club        17.62   3       
 14 Jarvis, Darius             8 Dreams of Gold           17.62   1       
 16 Hackett, Sean              8 Sacramento S             17.76   3       
 17 De La Rosa, Jayden         8 Sacramento S             17.78   2       
 18 Brown, Nehemiah            7 San Francisc             17.82  12       
 19 Sanders, Roman             8 Oakland Pal              17.83   3       
 20 Hill, TaeVaughn            8 M.P. Strider             18.02  13       
 20 Vaugh, Dylan               8 Stockton Sai             18.02   8       
 22 White, De'Anthony          8 Flying Jaguars TC        18.13   9       
 23 Berg, John                 8 East Bay Eli             18.20  13       
 23 Lewis, Davyn               8 richmond hal             18.20   2       
 25 gray, malachi              7 richmond hal             18.30   5       
 26 Satchell, Chaz             7 Hilltop Speed            18.34   6       
 27 Smith, Teiance             7 Aspire Rosa              18.40   8       
 28 Hall, Kaden                8 M.P. Strider             18.49  11       
 29 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              18.53   6       
 30 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              18.60   3       
 31 Teo, Troy                  8 Umoja TC                 18.66   1       
 32 Byrd, Demari               7 East Bay Eli             18.67  13       
 33 Williams, Jayden           8 Stockton Sai             18.86   9       
 34 Wynne, Jordan              8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       18.94  10       
 35 Thongvahn, Seth            8 Hilltop Speed            19.05   9       
 36 Johnson Jr, Dante          6 San Francisc             19.09   3       
 37 Stewart Jr., Ryan          8 Full Stride              19.12   8       
 38 Hegazy, Mostafa            8 Falcon Track Club        19.18   8       
 39 Cooks, Christian           8 Full Stride              19.22   5       
 40 Rogers, Leslie             7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       19.23   7       
 40 Strickland, Jaywone        8 Stockton Sai             19.23   8       
 42 Coleman, Ian               8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       19.53   1       
 43 Gilmore, Elijah            8 M.P. Strider             19.55  12       
 44 Hayman Jr., De'Andre       8 Aspire Rosa              19.57   4       
 45 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              19.62   2       
 46 Duckett, Kayden            8 San Francisc             19.87   1       
 47 Whitley, T' Mar            7 San Francisc             19.88   3       
 48 kellog, emari              8 richmond hal             19.93   7       
 49 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              20.17  11       
 50 Jenkins, Carlos            7 Hilltop Speed            20.32   9       
 51 Williams, Tresten          6 richmond hal             20.44   7       
 52 Jackson, Semaj             6 richmond hal             20.49   9       
 53 Chambers, Eli              6 richmond hal             20.58   3       
 54 Hill, Josiah               7 East Bay Eli             20.68   2       
 55 Jackson, Maceo             7 C. A. Track Club         21.02   2       
 56 Foster, Amare              7 Eotg                     21.03   7       
 57 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              21.20  12       
 58 Green, Jai                 5 Sacramento S             21.21   7       
 58 edwards, braylon           6 richmond hal             21.21   9       
 60 Lacy Jr., Jermaine         8 Aspire Rosa              21.25   4       
 60 Whitmore, Ja'Kyle          7 M.P. Strider             21.25  12       
 62 Logan, Makai               6 East Bay Eli             21.48   6       
 63 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              21.71  10       
 64 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              21.92  11       
 65 Deweese, Kairos            7 Oakland Pal              22.04  13       
 66 Segers, DeMichael          6 Sacramento S             22.71  10       
 67 mc conico, messiah         5 richmond hal             22.92   2       
 68 Gardner, Prince            5 Hilltop Speed            23.01  12       
 69 Stansberry, Brecken        6 Freedom T.C.             23.29   6       
 70 Robinson, Bode             7 Oak Hill Racing          24.21   4       
 71 Tapia, Elias               5 M.P. Strider             24.93  11       
 72 Chandrasekher, Roshan      6 Sacramento S             25.06   1       
 73 Juan, Reyion               6 San Francisc             27.36   6       
 74 German, Xzavier            7 Sacramento S             28.91   5       
 75 kallum, king               7 richmond hal             28.98  13       
 76 Jones, Ayden               5 C. A. Track Club         29.28  12