Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                4/7/2018 - 9:26 PM
                   Sacramento Speed Factory - 4/7/2018                    
                            The Speed Showcase                            
                          Elk Grove High School                           
 
Event 23  100 Meter Run 8 & Under year old Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider             18.91           
  2 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             22.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tuua, Dynistee             7 Umoja TC                 18.54           
  2 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja TC                 19.60           
  3 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              20.54           
  4 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              20.56           
  5 Ogans, Jade                6 Dreams of Gold           23.58           
  6 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       23.86           
  7 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              27.59           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             18.81           
  2 Gibbons, Amaya             8 Unattached               20.18           
  3 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider             20.99           
  4 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                21.03           
  5 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride              21.57           
  6 Spears, Tayah              5 Big Valley T             24.60           
  7 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal              36.54           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Raura, Sereana             8 Big Valley T             18.29           
  2 Fong, Megan                7 Umoja TC                 20.39           
  3 Ragab, Khadijah            8 Sacramento S             21.96           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             17.07           
  2 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             18.62           
  3 Wade, Davonna              8 Sacramento S             19.87           
  4 Arum, Valentina            6 C. A. Track Club         20.66           
  5 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             20.75           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                19.18           
  2 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride              20.55           
  3 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time               20.59           
  4 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             20.96           
  5 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed                21.20           
  6 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       21.30           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Chawla Williams, Persais   7 Big Valley T             19.24           
  2 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             20.32           
  3 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            20.98           
  4 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             21.22           
  5 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               25.05           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              16.97           
  2 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider             17.88           
  3 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride              21.29           
  4 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc             21.50           
  5 Smith, Tatum               7 Umoja TC                 22.83           
  6 Waters, Trey               7 Revolution E             23.12           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             17.46           
  2 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C. A. Track Club         18.72           
  3 Moore, Mahari              6 Oakland Pal              20.00           
  4 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride              20.98           
  5 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride              21.32           
  6 Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride              23.51           
  7 Khan, Abby                 7 Stockton Sai             24.24           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S             17.79           
  2 Underwood-Cunningham, Ki   8 Full Stride              21.16           
  3 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride              21.38           
  4 Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed                21.53           
  5 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed            23.47           
  6 Schuberg, Danica           8 Umoja TC                 25.36           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal              16.97   8       
  2 Johnson, Dalaija           8 East Bay Eli             17.07   5       
  3 Henton, Star               8 Big Valley T             17.46   9       
  4 Miller, Reagan             8 Sacramento S             17.79  10       
  5 Brown, Lael                8 M.P. Strider             17.88   8       
  6 Raura, Sereana             8 Big Valley T             18.29   4       
  7 Tuua, Dynistee             7 Umoja TC                 18.54   2       
  8 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run             18.62   5       
  9 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C. A. Track Club         18.72   9       
 10 Hardee, Saniyah            8 Stockton Sai             18.81   3       
 11 Alexander, Micah           7 M.P. Strider             18.91   1       
 12 Moore, Kimaya              8 God Speed                19.18   6       
 13 Chawla Williams, Persais   7 Big Valley T             19.24   7       
 14 Oden, Aubrey               7 Umoja TC                 19.60   2       
 15 Wade, Davonna              8 Sacramento S             19.87   5       
 16 Moore, Mahari              6 Oakland Pal              20.00   9       
 17 Gibbons, Amaya             8 Unattached               20.18   3       
 18 Davis, Kennadi             8 Sacramento S             20.32   7       
 19 Fong, Megan                7 Umoja TC                 20.39   4       
 20 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride              20.54   2       
 21 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride              20.55   6       
 22 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride              20.56   2       
 23 Milbert-Wilson, Leyona     6 Swoop Time               20.59   6       
 24 Arum, Valentina            6 C. A. Track Club         20.66   5       
 25 Haynes, Teylor             8 M.P. Strider             20.75   5       
 26 Jordan, Azalea             6 Sacramento S             20.96   6       
 27 Lewis, Sophia              7 Hilltop Speed            20.98   7       
 27 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride              20.98   9       
 29 Blackwell, Skyla           6 M.P. Strider             20.99   3       
 30 Moore, Khaleesi            6 God Speed                21.03   3       
 31 Underwood-Cunningham, Ki   8 Full Stride              21.16  10       
 32 Walker, Kimora             8 Raw Speed                21.20   6       
 33 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run             21.22   7       
 34 Harrison, Caylee           8 Full Stride              21.29   8       
 35 Duran, Giana               7 Sheldon Jr Huskies       21.30   6       
 36 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride              21.32   9       
 37 Kirkpartick, Riley         8 Full Stride              21.38  10       
 38 Andrews, Laneisha          7 San Francisc             21.50   8       
 39 Scott, Jenaea              7 God Speed                21.53  10       
 40 Stewart, Kamira            7 Full Stride              21.57   3       
 41 Ragab, Khadijah            8 Sacramento S             21.96   4       
 42 Martin, Skylorh Martin     7 M.P. Strider             22.62   1       
 43 Smith, Tatum               7 Umoja TC                 22.83   8       
 44 Waters, Trey               7 Revolution E             23.12   8       
 45 Richard, Sidneymae         7 Hilltop Speed            23.47  10       
 46 Johnson, Rijan             7 Full Stride              23.51   9       
 47 Ogans, Jade                6 Dreams of Gold           23.58   2       
 48 Carter Cook, Ana'Lyse      8 Sheldon Jr Huskies       23.86   2       
 49 Khan, Abby                 7 Stockton Sai             24.24   9       
 50 Spears, Tayah              5 Big Valley T             24.60   3       
 51 Young, Auriyon             8 Swoop Time               25.05   7       
 52 Schuberg, Danica           8 Umoja TC                 25.36  10       
 53 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal              27.59   2       
 54 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal              36.54   3