Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                  Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                   
                               Laney College                                
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Neil, Denil                9 Dougherty Valley        10.68m   NWI       
  2 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra                10.58m   NWI       
  3 Johnson, Dailen            9 Berkeley                10.11m   NWI       
  4 Raizes, Bryce              9 Monte Vista              9.84m   NWI       
  5 Wondrusch, Jordan          9 Alhambra                 9.83m   NWI       
  6 Phan, Steven              10 Skyline                  9.80m   NWI       
  7 Saldanha, Gregory          9 Berkeley                 9.58m   NWI       
  8 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley                 9.36m   NWI       
  9 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline                  9.29m   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San            11.77m   NWI       
  2 Wu, Benny                 10 Galileo Acad            11.67m   NWI       
  3 Carter, Ricky             11 Berkeley                11.57m   NWI       
  4 Miller, Ben               12 San Francisc            11.45m   NWI       
  5 Milano, Michael           12 Alhambra                11.43m   NWI       
  6 Yan, Ethan                11 College Preparatory     11.31m   NWI       
  7 Malig, Michael            10 San Francisc            11.23m   NWI       
  8 Patel, Aayush             10 Dougherty Valley        11.19m   NWI       
  9 Mai, Jordan               12 Galileo Acad            11.18m   NWI       
 10 Bituen, Mason             11 Alhambra                11.02m   NWI       
 11 Salomon-Jacob, Kaleil     11 Urban of San            10.88m   NWI       
 12 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley        10.81m   NWI       
 -- Wong, Braeden             10 San Francisc              FOUL             
Flight  3                                                                   
  1 Benjamin, Bryson          12 Clayton Valley          13.40m   NWI  14   
  2 Colvin, Naseme            12 Skyline                 13.36m   NWI  12   
  3 Rayapudi, Sashank         12 Dougherty Valley        13.35m   NWI  10   
  4 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista             13.23m   NWI   8   
  5 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                  12.85m   NWI   6   
  6 Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley                12.64m   NWI   4   
  7 Rajan, Vikram             12 Dublin                  12.29m   NWI       
  8 MacHardy, Lucas           10 Skyline                 12.17m   NWI       
  9 Green-Weatherspoon, Horu  10 Skyline                 12.11m   NWI       
 10 Tatlonghari, Mason        10 Dougherty Valley        12.07m   NWI       
 11 Lin, Timothy              12 Galileo Acad            12.05m   NWI       
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Benjamin, Bryson          12 Clayton Valley          13.40m   NWI  14   
  2 Colvin, Naseme            12 Skyline                 13.36m   NWI  12   
  3 Rayapudi, Sashank         12 Dougherty Valley        13.35m   NWI  10   
  4 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista             13.23m   NWI   8   
  5 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                  12.85m   NWI   6   
  6 Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley                12.64m   NWI   4   
  7 Rajan, Vikram             12 Dublin                  12.29m   NWI       
  8 MacHardy, Lucas           10 Skyline                 12.17m   NWI       
  9 Green-Weatherspoon, Horu  10 Skyline                 12.11m   NWI       
 10 Tatlonghari, Mason        10 Dougherty Valley        12.07m   NWI       
 11 Lin, Timothy              12 Galileo Acad            12.05m   NWI       
 12 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San            11.77m   NWI       
 13 Wu, Benny                 10 Galileo Acad            11.67m   NWI       
 14 Carter, Ricky             11 Berkeley                11.57m   NWI       
 15 Miller, Ben               12 San Francisc            11.45m   NWI       
 16 Milano, Michael           12 Alhambra                11.43m   NWI       
 17 Yan, Ethan                11 College Preparatory     11.31m   NWI       
 18 Malig, Michael            10 San Francisc            11.23m   NWI       
 19 Patel, Aayush             10 Dougherty Valley        11.19m   NWI       
 20 Mai, Jordan               12 Galileo Acad            11.18m   NWI       
 21 Bituen, Mason             11 Alhambra                11.02m   NWI       
 22 Salomon-Jacob, Kaleil     11 Urban of San            10.88m   NWI       
 23 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley        10.81m   NWI       
 24 Neil, Denil                9 Dougherty Valley        10.68m   NWI       
 25 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra                10.58m   NWI       
 26 Johnson, Dailen            9 Berkeley                10.11m   NWI       
 27 Raizes, Bryce              9 Monte Vista              9.84m   NWI       
 28 Wondrusch, Jordan          9 Alhambra                 9.83m   NWI       
 29 Phan, Steven              10 Skyline                  9.80m   NWI       
 30 Saldanha, Gregory          9 Berkeley                 9.58m   NWI       
 31 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley                 9.36m   NWI       
 32 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline                  9.29m   NWI       
 -- Wong, Braeden             10 San Francisc              FOUL