Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                  Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                   
                               Laney College                                
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Coleman, Anthony          10 Madison Park          17-09.00   NWI       
  2 Kalsched, Henry           10 San Francisc          15-07.75   NWI       
  2 Huang, Howard             12 Oakland Tech          15-07.75   NWI       
  4 Prabandham, Manu          10 College Preparatory   15-07.00   NWI       
  5 Chapman, Luke              9 Clayton Valley        14-11.50   NWI       
  6 Goldstone, Max            10 College Preparatory   13-00.50   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Saldanha, Gregory          9 Berkeley              16-03.00   NWI       
  2 Wong, Braeden             10 San Francisc          15-11.50   NWI       
  3 Crisologo, Garret         10 Dougherty Valley      15-09.50   NWI       
  4 Raizes, Bryce              9 Monte Vista           15-09.00   NWI       
  5 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley              14-08.00   NWI       
  6 Gallati, Matthew           9 Berkeley              14-06.50   NWI       
  7 Varrelman, Duke            9 Monte Vista           13-08.25   NWI       
Flight  3                                                                   
  1 Dzvonik, Joshua            9 Dougherty Valley      17-01.00   NWI       
  2 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San          17-00.50   NWI       
  3 Lugue, Tyler              10 Pinole Valley         16-09.25   NWI       
  4 Woodard, Timothy           9 Oakland               16-08.75   NWI       
  5 Salomon-Jacob, Kaleil     11 Urban of San          16-07.50   NWI       
  6 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra              16-01.50   NWI       
  7 Patel, Aayush             10 Dougherty Valley      15-09.75   NWI       
  8 Mai, Jordan               12 Galileo Acad          15-07.00   NWI       
  9 Johnson, Dailen            9 Berkeley              14-01.50   NWI       
Flight  4                                                                   
  1 Wu, Benny                 10 Galileo Acad          19-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Bituen, Mason             11 Alhambra              18-01.25   NWI   6   
  3 Juliano, Dominic          12 Galileo Acad          17-11.50   NWI   4   
  4 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista           17-03.75   NWI       
  5 Malig, Michael            10 San Francisc          17-01.75   NWI       
  6 Kobylik, Alan             11 Alhambra              16-04.50   NWI       
Flight  5                                                                   
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista           21-06.25   NWI  14   
  2 Colvin, Naseme            12 Skyline               21-01.50   NWI  12   
  3 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                18-11.75   NWI   8   
  4 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley      17-07.00   NWI       
  5 Lin, Timothy              12 Galileo Acad          17-04.00   NWI       
 -- Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley                  FOUL             
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista           21-06.25   NWI  14   
  2 Colvin, Naseme            12 Skyline               21-01.50   NWI  12   
  3 Wu, Benny                 10 Galileo Acad          19-03.50   NWI  10   
  4 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                18-11.75   NWI   8   
  5 Bituen, Mason             11 Alhambra              18-01.25   NWI   6   
  6 Juliano, Dominic          12 Galileo Acad          17-11.50   NWI   4   
  7 Coleman, Anthony          10 Madison Park          17-09.00   NWI       
  8 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley      17-07.00   NWI       
  9 Lin, Timothy              12 Galileo Acad          17-04.00   NWI       
 10 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista           17-03.75   NWI       
 11 Malig, Michael            10 San Francisc          17-01.75   NWI       
 12 Dzvonik, Joshua            9 Dougherty Valley      17-01.00   NWI       
 13 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San          17-00.50   NWI       
 14 Lugue, Tyler              10 Pinole Valley         16-09.25   NWI       
 15 Woodard, Timothy           9 Oakland               16-08.75   NWI       
 16 Salomon-Jacob, Kaleil     11 Urban of San          16-07.50   NWI       
 17 Kobylik, Alan             11 Alhambra              16-04.50   NWI       
 18 Saldanha, Gregory          9 Berkeley              16-03.00   NWI       
 19 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra              16-01.50   NWI       
 20 Wong, Braeden             10 San Francisc          15-11.50   NWI       
 21 Patel, Aayush             10 Dougherty Valley      15-09.75   NWI       
 22 Crisologo, Garret         10 Dougherty Valley      15-09.50   NWI       
 23 Raizes, Bryce              9 Monte Vista           15-09.00   NWI       
 24 Kalsched, Henry           10 San Francisc          15-07.75   NWI       
 24 Huang, Howard             12 Oakland Tech          15-07.75   NWI       
 26 Prabandham, Manu          10 College Preparatory   15-07.00   NWI       
 26 Mai, Jordan               12 Galileo Acad          15-07.00   NWI       
 28 Chapman, Luke              9 Clayton Valley        14-11.50   NWI       
 29 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley              14-08.00   NWI       
 30 Gallati, Matthew           9 Berkeley              14-06.50   NWI       
 31 Johnson, Dailen            9 Berkeley              14-01.50   NWI       
 32 Varrelman, Duke            9 Monte Vista           13-08.25   NWI       
 33 Goldstone, Max            10 College Preparatory   13-00.50   NWI       
 -- Diamant, Nikolas          12 Berkeley                  FOUL