Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Patton, Zavier            11 Skyline                  47.09    2      
  2 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra                 57.49           
  3 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San           1:03.28           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Goldstone, Max            10 College Preparatory      48.23           
  2 Hobart, Niko              11 San Francisc             48.93           
  3 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline                  49.00           
  4 Jackman, Avery             9 Clayton Valley           49.10           
  5 Cotton, Michael           11 Skyline                  50.46           
  6 Iskin, Ben                11 Clayton Valley           50.67           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mitchell, Noah            11 Skyline                  42.28   14      
  2 Munz, JT                  12 San Francisc             44.66   12      
  3 Yan, Ethan                11 College Preparatory      45.33   10      
  4 Morgain, Paris            11 San Marin                45.69    8      
  5 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            46.51    6      
  6 Serrano, Kevin            12 Galileo Acad             47.09    2      
  7 Schoffstall, Logan        12 Clayton Valley           49.87           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mitchell, Noah            11 Skyline                  42.28   3  14   
  2 Munz, JT                  12 San Francisc             44.66   3  12   
  3 Yan, Ethan                11 College Preparatory      45.33   3  10   
  4 Morgain, Paris            11 San Marin                45.69   3   8   
  5 Rodriguez, Josh           12 Bishop O'Dowd            46.51   3   6   
  6 Patton, Zavier            11 Skyline                  47.09   1   2   
  6 Serrano, Kevin            12 Galileo Acad             47.09   3   2   
  8 Goldstone, Max            10 College Preparatory      48.23   2       
  9 Hobart, Niko              11 San Francisc             48.93   2       
 10 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline                  49.00   2       
 11 Jackman, Avery             9 Clayton Valley           49.10   2       
 12 Schoffstall, Logan        12 Clayton Valley           49.87   3       
 13 Cotton, Michael           11 Skyline                  50.46   2       
 14 Iskin, Ben                11 Clayton Valley           50.67   2       
 15 Kobylik, Jonas             9 Alhambra                 57.49   1       
 16 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San           1:03.28   1