Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Littlejohn, Kennedy        9 Clayton Valley         1:00.75           
  2 Walker, Joy               10 Skyline                1:01.47           
  3 Kyllo, Katelyn            10 Alhambra               1:07.13           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Yu, Alexis                10 Alhambra                 56.48           
  2 Friedlander, Naomi         9 Bishop O'Dowd            57.16           
  3 Lambert, Adelaine          9 Clayton Valley           57.63           
  4 Holt, Brooke              10 Envision Aca             58.48           
  5 Magtibay, Kim             12 Alhambra               1:01.97           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Munz, Julia               12 San Francisc             47.85   10      
  2 Cassidy, Genevieve        12 Monte Vista              49.86    8      
  3 Norris, Zahra             12 Bishop O'Dowd            50.65    6      
  4 Kenderov, Julia           10 San Francisc             52.37    5      
  5 Steele, Olivia            10 College Preparatory      53.23    4      
  6 Dotson, Katey             12 Bishop O'Dowd            53.28    3      
  7 Hunt, Marilynn            11 San Marin                53.68    2      
  8 Barron, Lulu              10 San Francisc             54.49    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Munz, Julia               12 San Francisc             47.85   3  10   
  2 Cassidy, Genevieve        12 Monte Vista              49.86   3   8   
  3 Norris, Zahra             12 Bishop O'Dowd            50.65   3   6   
  4 Kenderov, Julia           10 San Francisc             52.37   3   5   
  5 Steele, Olivia            10 College Preparatory      53.23   3   4   
  6 Dotson, Katey             12 Bishop O'Dowd            53.28   3   3   
  7 Hunt, Marilynn            11 San Marin                53.68   3   2   
  8 Barron, Lulu              10 San Francisc             54.49   3   1   
  9 Yu, Alexis                10 Alhambra                 56.48   2       
 10 Friedlander, Naomi         9 Bishop O'Dowd            57.16   2       
 11 Lambert, Adelaine          9 Clayton Valley           57.63   2       
 12 Holt, Brooke              10 Envision Aca             58.48   2       
 13 Littlejohn, Kennedy        9 Clayton Valley         1:00.75   1       
 14 Walker, Joy               10 Skyline                1:01.47   1       
 15 Magtibay, Kim             12 Alhambra               1:01.97   2       
 16 Kyllo, Katelyn            10 Alhambra               1:07.13   1