Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Galileo Academy of Science &  'A'                   1:38.83    8      
     1) Yu, Anthony 12                  2) Arguijo, Andres 12             
     3) Ngo, Steven 12                  4) Low, Brandon 12                
  2 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 1:40.76    6      
     1) Benjamin, Bryson 12             2) Clemons, Zackary 11            
     3) Henry, Steven 10                4) Marchetti-Abrams, Devin 10     
  3 Oakland Tech  'A'                                   1:42.77           
     1) Anderson, Alonte 12             2) Franco, Luke 9                 
     3) Lewis, Joseph 10                4) Bordell, Christian 10          
  4 Madison Park Academy  'A'                           1:48.09           
     1) Colbert, Nicolaus 11            2) Coleman, Anthony 10            
     3) Coleman, Sir Khalil 9           4) Yorke, Emmanuel 11             
  5 Berkeley  'F'                                       1:54.74           
     1) Saldanha, Gregory 9             2) Huang, Andrew 9                
     3) Bruggeman, Alec 9               4) Sullivan, Kieran 9             
  6 Berkeley  'G'                                       1:58.89           
     1) Wrubel, Connor 9                2) Sing-Eisen, Adilu 9            
     3) Thomas, Esubalow 9              4) Karanikas, Dimitrios 10        
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  1:33.45   14      
     1) Evans, Keith 12                 2) Natsues, Athan 11              
     3) Jones, Austin 11                4) Ward, Naeem 12                 
  2 San Francisco University  'A'                       1:36.45   12      
     1) Gissler, Ronan 12               2) Hobart, Niko 11                
     3) Umeukeje, Zeke 10               4) Wadsworth, Ben 12              
  3 Berkeley  'D'                                       1:36.58   10      
     1) Bishop, Miles 10                2) Crowe, Miles 10                
     3) Spicer-Saavedra, Manni 11       4) Henninger, Jaali 12            
  4 Bishop O'Dowd  'B'                                  1:41.62    4      
     1) Roche, Andrew 11                2) Stokes, Sterling 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 12              4) Brewer, Jermaine 9             
  5 Berkeley  'A'                                       1:44.15           
     1) Diamant, Nikolas 12             2) Overstreet III, Harry 10       
     3) McKinney, Khayree 12            4) Love, Ayyub 12                 
  6 Berkeley  'E'                                       1:45.83           
     1) Edwards, Mark 9                 2) Tillis Jr., Tyree 9            
     3) Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi 9        4) Chauvet, Julien 9              
  7 San Francisco University  'B'                       1:46.35           
     1) Emerson, Parker 10              2) Kalsched, Henry 10             
     3) Goldberg, Mason 11              4) Paul, Devan 10                 
  8 Skyline  'A'                                        1:49.47           
     1) Phan, Steven 10                 2) Lu, Haomin 12                  
     3) Boyd, William 10                4) Balatbat, Adrian 12            
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  1:33.45   2  14   
     1) Evans, Keith 12                 2) Natsues, Athan 11              
     3) Jones, Austin 11                4) Ward, Naeem 12                 
  2 San Francisco University  'A'                       1:36.45   2  12   
     1) Gissler, Ronan 12               2) Hobart, Niko 11                
     3) Umeukeje, Zeke 10               4) Wadsworth, Ben 12              
  3 Berkeley  'D'                                       1:36.58   2  10   
     1) Bishop, Miles 10                2) Crowe, Miles 10                
     3) Spicer-Saavedra, Manni 11       4) Henninger, Jaali 12            
  4 Galileo Academy of Science &  'A'                   1:38.83   1   8   
     1) Yu, Anthony 12                  2) Arguijo, Andres 12             
     3) Ngo, Steven 12                  4) Low, Brandon 12                
  5 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 1:40.76   1   6   
     1) Benjamin, Bryson 12             2) Clemons, Zackary 11            
     3) Henry, Steven 10                4) Marchetti-Abrams, Devin 10     
  6 Bishop O'Dowd  'B'                                  1:41.62   2   4   
     1) Roche, Andrew 11                2) Stokes, Sterling 10            
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 12              4) Brewer, Jermaine 9             
  7 Oakland Tech  'A'                                   1:42.77   1       
     1) Anderson, Alonte 12             2) Franco, Luke 9                 
     3) Lewis, Joseph 10                4) Bordell, Christian 10          
  8 Berkeley  'A'                                       1:44.15   2       
     1) Diamant, Nikolas 12             2) Overstreet III, Harry 10       
     3) McKinney, Khayree 12            4) Love, Ayyub 12                 
  9 Berkeley  'E'                                       1:45.83   2       
     1) Edwards, Mark 9                 2) Tillis Jr., Tyree 9            
     3) Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi 9        4) Chauvet, Julien 9              
 10 San Francisco University  'B'                       1:46.35   2       
     1) Emerson, Parker 10              2) Kalsched, Henry 10             
     3) Goldberg, Mason 11              4) Paul, Devan 10                 
 11 Madison Park Academy  'A'                           1:48.09   1       
     1) Colbert, Nicolaus 11            2) Coleman, Anthony 10            
     3) Coleman, Sir Khalil 9           4) Yorke, Emmanuel 11             
 12 Skyline  'A'                                        1:49.47   2       
     1) Phan, Steven 10                 2) Lu, Haomin 12                  
     3) Boyd, William 10                4) Balatbat, Adrian 12            
 13 Berkeley  'F'                                       1:54.74   1       
     1) Saldanha, Gregory 9             2) Huang, Andrew 9                
     3) Bruggeman, Alec 9               4) Sullivan, Kieran 9             
 14 Berkeley  'G'                                       1:58.89   1       
     1) Wrubel, Connor 9                2) Sing-Eisen, Adilu 9            
     3) Thomas, Esubalow 9              4) Karanikas, Dimitrios 10