Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 College Preparatory  'A'                            9:03.56    8      
     1) Cole-Frieman, Isaac 9           2) Peale, William 10              
     3) Lehmann Duke, Jacob 10          4) Bhansali, Kabir 10             
  2 Clayton Valley  'B'                                 9:24.26           
     1) Coyne, Josh 12                  2) Schoffstall, Logan 12          
     3) Cook, Thomas 10                 4) Andrade, Matthew 9             
  3 El Cerrito  'B'                                     9:28.81           
     1) Vasquez-Suomala, Dawit 9        2) Toledo, William                
     3) Blitz, Efren 9                  4) Lama, Tenzin 12                
  4 Oakland Tech  'A'                                   9:30.69           
     1) Nicholas, Ben 10                2) DelaCruz, Devon 10             
     3) Basham, Noah 10                 4) Hanley, Chris 9                
  5 Berkeley  'B'                                       9:31.38           
     1) Vega, Roger 12                  2) Gardella, Emmett 10            
     3) Uzawa, Daichi 12                4) Sedlak, Adam 12                
  6 Oakland Tech  'B'                                   9:51.02           
     1) Krumland-Dunning, Robert 10     2) Ryan, Oscar 10                 
     3) Schoenberger, Jasper 10         4) Lehman, Peter 11               
Section  2                                                                
  1 San Francisco University  'A'                       8:26.24   14      
     1) Munz, JT 12                     2) Pantelick, Nic 11              
     3) DaCunha, Marco 12               4) Kennedy, Charlie 10            
  2 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 8:40.75   12      
     1) Malley, Sean 11                 2) Muller, Nick 10                
     3) Ruiz, Bryan 11                  4) White, Dylan 12                
  3 San Francisco University  'B'                       8:53.04   10      
     1) Li, Jason 12                    2) Cooper, Colin 11               
     3) Leffers, Chase 11               4) Sze, Justin 12                 
  4 El Cerrito  'A'                                     9:12.19    6      
     1) Cassman, Kevin 12               2) Betser, Dandan                 
     3) Carranza, Cosmo 10              4) Nelligan, Mario 12             
  5 Berkeley  'A'                                       9:13.64    4      
     1) Battles, Sam 12                 2) Tseng, Jovi 10                 
     3) Bojdak-Yates, Itai 11           4) Whiting, Soren 12              
  6 Skyline  'A'                                        9:15.10           
     1) Perry, Daniel 11                2) Hanzy, Jaumaure 11             
     3) Liu, Donald 12                  4) Harrison, Bryce 11             
  7 San Francisco University  'C'                       9:16.19           
     1) Parkhill, Ezra 11               2) Mills, Clay 10                 
     3) Cheng, Andrew 10                4) Wercinski, Frank 9             
  8 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  9:28.55           
     1) Von Seeburg, Kyle 9             2) Sweeney, Joseph 10             
     3) Wright, Ryan 9                  4) Joyner, Giancarlo 9            
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 San Francisco University  'A'                       8:26.24   2  14   
     1) Munz, JT 12                     2) Pantelick, Nic 11              
     3) DaCunha, Marco 12               4) Kennedy, Charlie 10            
  2 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 8:40.75   2  12   
     1) Malley, Sean 11                 2) Muller, Nick 10                
     3) Ruiz, Bryan 11                  4) White, Dylan 12                
  3 San Francisco University  'B'                       8:53.04   2  10   
     1) Li, Jason 12                    2) Cooper, Colin 11               
     3) Leffers, Chase 11               4) Sze, Justin 12                 
  4 College Preparatory  'A'                            9:03.56   1   8   
     1) Cole-Frieman, Isaac 9           2) Peale, William 10              
     3) Lehmann Duke, Jacob 10          4) Bhansali, Kabir 10             
  5 El Cerrito  'A'                                     9:12.19   2   6   
     1) Cassman, Kevin 12               2) Betser, Dandan                 
     3) Carranza, Cosmo 10              4) Nelligan, Mario 12             
  6 Berkeley  'A'                                       9:13.64   2   4   
     1) Battles, Sam 12                 2) Tseng, Jovi 10                 
     3) Bojdak-Yates, Itai 11           4) Whiting, Soren 12              
  7 Skyline  'A'                                        9:15.10   2       
     1) Perry, Daniel 11                2) Hanzy, Jaumaure 11             
     3) Liu, Donald 12                  4) Harrison, Bryce 11             
  8 San Francisco University  'C'                       9:16.19   2       
     1) Parkhill, Ezra 11               2) Mills, Clay 10                 
     3) Cheng, Andrew 10                4) Wercinski, Frank 9             
  9 Clayton Valley  'B'                                 9:24.26   1       
     1) Coyne, Josh 12                  2) Schoffstall, Logan 12          
     3) Cook, Thomas 10                 4) Andrade, Matthew 9             
 10 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                  9:28.55   2       
     1) Von Seeburg, Kyle 9             2) Sweeney, Joseph 10             
     3) Wright, Ryan 9                  4) Joyner, Giancarlo 9            
 11 El Cerrito  'B'                                     9:28.81   1       
     1) Vasquez-Suomala, Dawit 9        2) Toledo, William                
     3) Blitz, Efren 9                  4) Lama, Tenzin 12                
 12 Oakland Tech  'A'                                   9:30.69   1       
     1) Nicholas, Ben 10                2) DelaCruz, Devon 10             
     3) Basham, Noah 10                 4) Hanley, Chris 9                
 13 Berkeley  'B'                                       9:31.38   1       
     1) Vega, Roger 12                  2) Gardella, Emmett 10            
     3) Uzawa, Daichi 12                4) Sedlak, Adam 12                
 14 Oakland Tech  'B'                                   9:51.02   1       
     1) Krumland-Dunning, Robert 10     2) Ryan, Oscar 10                 
     3) Schoenberger, Jasper 10         4) Lehman, Peter 11