Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 College Preparatory  'A'                              48.19           
     1) Haugh, Brant 10                 2) Cole-Frieman, Isaac 9          
     3) Angalakudati, Sanath 12         4) Hogg, Brendan 11               
  2 Berkeley  'D'                                         54.57           
     1) Edwards, Mark 9                 2) Tillis Jr., Tyree 9            
     3) Sullivan, Kieran 9              4) Karanikas, Dimitrios 10        
  3 Skyline  'A'                                          56.37           
     1) Doe Parker, Jazeel 12           2) Mackey, Torrance 12            
     3) Garibay, Christian 12           4) Huynh, Allen 11                
  4 Berkeley  'C'                                       1:02.44           
     1) Mirajuddin, Jamil 9             2) El Ayadi, Lucas 9              
     3) Gallati, Matthew 9              4) Johnson, Dailen 9              
Section  2                                                                
  1 San Francisco University  'A'                         46.03    8      
     1) Hobart, Niko 11                 2) Gissler, Ronan 12              
     3) Umeukeje, Zeke 10               4) Wadsworth, Ben 12              
  2 Berkeley  'A'                                         46.23    4      
     1) Diamant, Nikolas 12             2) Overstreet III, Harry 10       
     3) McKinney, Khayree 12            4) Love, Ayyub 12                 
  3 Oakland  'A'                                          46.57           
     1) Randall, Aaron 9                2) Trapps, Christian 9            
     3) Lucy, Kris 9                    4) Jones, Charlie 10              
  4 Bishop O'Dowd  'B'                                    47.89           
     1) Brewer, Jermaine 9              2) Roche, Andrew 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 12              4) Frith, Brandon 10              
  5 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   49.21           
     1) Brown, Melvin 10                2) Mah, Aaron 10                  
     3) Mathew, Rohan 10                4) Lewis, Alexander 9             
  6 Clayton Valley  'B'                                   49.23           
     1) Floresca, Adrian 10             2) Clemons, Zackary 11            
     3) Marchetti-Abrams, Devin 10      4) Henry, Steven 10               
  7 Berkeley  'B'                                         57.35           
     1) Carter, Anthony 11              2) Carter, Ricky 11               
     3) Bishop, Miles 10                4) Spicer-Saavedra, Manni 11      
Section  3                                                                
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 43.37   14      
     1) McCabe, Philip 12               2) Thomas, James 10               
     3) Dawson, Logan 12                4) Haggerty, Dominic 11           
  2 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    43.85   12      
     1) Jones, Austin 11                2) Evans, Keith 12                
     3) Ward, Naeem 12                  4) Natsues, Athan 11              
  3 Dougherty Valley  'A'                                 44.11   10      
     1) Song, Ethan 12                  2) Longson, Jake 12               
     3) Twomey, Brandon 12              4) Farrior, Ryan 11               
  4 Galileo Academy of Science &  'A'                     46.12    6      
     1) Yu, Anthony 12                  2) Arguijo, Andres 12             
     3) Ngo, Steven 12                  4) Low, Brandon 12                
  5 Skyline  'B'                                          46.41           
     1) Hanzy, Jaumaure 11              2) Peace, Tavon 12                
     3) Patton, Zavier 11               4) Green-Weatherspoon, Horus 10   
  6 Pinole Valley  'A'                                    50.44           
     1) Trevino, Lucciano 10            2) Lugue, Tyler 10                
     3) Keaton, Tiheim 10               4) Rosas, Ruben 10                
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 43.37   3  14   
     1) McCabe, Philip 12               2) Thomas, James 10               
     3) Dawson, Logan 12                4) Haggerty, Dominic 11           
  2 Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                    43.85   3  12   
     1) Jones, Austin 11                2) Evans, Keith 12                
     3) Ward, Naeem 12                  4) Natsues, Athan 11              
  3 Dougherty Valley  'A'                                 44.11   3  10   
     1) Song, Ethan 12                  2) Longson, Jake 12               
     3) Twomey, Brandon 12              4) Farrior, Ryan 11               
  4 San Francisco University  'A'                         46.03   2   8   
     1) Hobart, Niko 11                 2) Gissler, Ronan 12              
     3) Umeukeje, Zeke 10               4) Wadsworth, Ben 12              
  5 Galileo Academy of Science &  'A'                     46.12   3   6   
     1) Yu, Anthony 12                  2) Arguijo, Andres 12             
     3) Ngo, Steven 12                  4) Low, Brandon 12                
  6 Berkeley  'A'                                         46.23   2   4   
     1) Diamant, Nikolas 12             2) Overstreet III, Harry 10       
     3) McKinney, Khayree 12            4) Love, Ayyub 12                 
  7 Skyline  'B'                                          46.41   3       
     1) Hanzy, Jaumaure 11              2) Peace, Tavon 12                
     3) Patton, Zavier 11               4) Green-Weatherspoon, Horus 10   
  8 Oakland  'A'                                          46.57   2       
     1) Randall, Aaron 9                2) Trapps, Christian 9            
     3) Lucy, Kris 9                    4) Jones, Charlie 10              
  9 Bishop O'Dowd  'B'                                    47.89   2       
     1) Brewer, Jermaine 9              2) Roche, Andrew 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Josh 12              4) Frith, Brandon 10              
 10 College Preparatory  'A'                              48.19   1       
     1) Haugh, Brant 10                 2) Cole-Frieman, Isaac 9          
     3) Angalakudati, Sanath 12         4) Hogg, Brendan 11               
 11 Clayton Valley  'A'                                   49.21   2       
     1) Brown, Melvin 10                2) Mah, Aaron 10                  
     3) Mathew, Rohan 10                4) Lewis, Alexander 9             
 12 Clayton Valley  'B'                                   49.23   2       
     1) Floresca, Adrian 10             2) Clemons, Zackary 11            
     3) Marchetti-Abrams, Devin 10      4) Henry, Steven 10               
 13 Pinole Valley  'A'                                    50.44   3       
     1) Trevino, Lucciano 10            2) Lugue, Tyler 10                
     3) Keaton, Tiheim 10               4) Rosas, Ruben 10                
 14 Berkeley  'D'                                         54.57   1       
     1) Edwards, Mark 9                 2) Tillis Jr., Tyree 9            
     3) Sullivan, Kieran 9              4) Karanikas, Dimitrios 10        
 15 Skyline  'A'                                          56.37   1       
     1) Doe Parker, Jazeel 12           2) Mackey, Torrance 12            
     3) Garibay, Christian 12           4) Huynh, Allen 11                
 16 Berkeley  'B'                                         57.35   2       
     1) Carter, Anthony 11              2) Carter, Ricky 11               
     3) Bishop, Miles 10                4) Spicer-Saavedra, Manni 11      
 17 Berkeley  'C'                                       1:02.44   1       
     1) Mirajuddin, Jamil 9             2) El Ayadi, Lucas 9              
     3) Gallati, Matthew 9              4) Johnson, Dailen 9