Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bishop O'Dowd  'B'                                    53.07    3      
     1) Hankins, Kayla 10               2) Dotson, Emily 9                
     3) Jackson, Claire 10              4) Hamilton, Tyra 9               
  2 Oakland Tech  'A'                                     53.49    2      
     1) Nuguyen, April 9                2) Hunter, Naimah 9               
     3) Thomas, Leena 9                 4) Smith, Hailey 11               
  3 Berkeley  'B'                                         56.19           
     1) Kabir, Rabiah 9                 2) Ward, Georgina 11              
     3) Walton, Ryan 11                 4) Curran, Jillian 10             
  4 Head-Royce  'A'                                       56.46           
     1) Martin, Siena 10                2) Staples, Victoria 11           
     3) Crymble, Tara 10                4) Kammen, Lara 9                 
Section  2                                                                
  1 Berkeley  'A'                                         51.02   10      
     1) Brooks, Maya 12                 2) Rashada, Islaam 11             
     3) McCall, Khaleyma 10             4) Sykes, Patience 12             
  2 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 51.90    8      
     1) Tillman, Ella 9                 2) Shaw, Maya 12                  
     3) Dugar, Anya 11                  4) Robinson, Kyahana 11           
  3 San Francisco University  'A'                         52.00    6      
     1) Patel, Yasmin 11                2) Lewis, Georgia 11              
     3) Munz, Julia 12                  4) Wilkinson, Nicole 12           
  4 Skyline  'A'                                          52.32    5      
     1) Brizendine, Amia 11             2) Winters, Cymone 11             
     3) Smith, De'Saya 9                4) Robinson-Gross, Alycia 10      
  5 Dougherty Valley  'A'                                 52.50    4      
     1) Boaz, Swetha 11                 2) Sun, Lauria 10                 
     3) Lewis, Sydney 10                4) Zhai, Micol 10                 
  6 Dougherty Valley  'B'                                 54.83    1      
     1) Ayabe, Kelly 10                 2) Jones, Tayler 9                
     3) Borromeo, Ilia 10               4) Agbonkonkon, Osatohamen 9      
  7 Alhambra  'A'                                         56.16           
     1) Stone, Claire 11                2) West, Emily 11                 
     3) Puljiz, Bella 10                4) Cortez, Christina 10           
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Berkeley  'A'                                         51.02   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Maya 12                 2) Rashada, Islaam 11             
     3) McCall, Khaleyma 10             4) Sykes, Patience 12             
  2 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 51.90   2   8   
     1) Tillman, Ella 9                 2) Shaw, Maya 12                  
     3) Dugar, Anya 11                  4) Robinson, Kyahana 11           
  3 San Francisco University  'A'                         52.00   2   6   
     1) Patel, Yasmin 11                2) Lewis, Georgia 11              
     3) Munz, Julia 12                  4) Wilkinson, Nicole 12           
  4 Skyline  'A'                                          52.32   2   5   
     1) Brizendine, Amia 11             2) Winters, Cymone 11             
     3) Smith, De'Saya 9                4) Robinson-Gross, Alycia 10      
  5 Dougherty Valley  'A'                                 52.50   2   4   
     1) Boaz, Swetha 11                 2) Sun, Lauria 10                 
     3) Lewis, Sydney 10                4) Zhai, Micol 10                 
  6 Bishop O'Dowd  'B'                                    53.07   1   3   
     1) Hankins, Kayla 10               2) Dotson, Emily 9                
     3) Jackson, Claire 10              4) Hamilton, Tyra 9               
  7 Oakland Tech  'A'                                     53.49   1   2   
     1) Nuguyen, April 9                2) Hunter, Naimah 9               
     3) Thomas, Leena 9                 4) Smith, Hailey 11               
  8 Dougherty Valley  'B'                                 54.83   2   1   
     1) Ayabe, Kelly 10                 2) Jones, Tayler 9                
     3) Borromeo, Ilia 10               4) Agbonkonkon, Osatohamen 9      
  9 Alhambra  'A'                                         56.16   2       
     1) Stone, Claire 11                2) West, Emily 11                 
     3) Puljiz, Bella 10                4) Cortez, Christina 10           
 10 Berkeley  'B'                                         56.19   1       
     1) Kabir, Rabiah 9                 2) Ward, Georgina 11              
     3) Walton, Ryan 11                 4) Curran, Jillian 10             
 11 Head-Royce  'A'                                       56.46   1       
     1) Martin, Siena 10                2) Staples, Victoria 11           
     3) Crymble, Tara 10                4) Kammen, Lara 9