Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/25/2018 - 6:25 PM
                 Oakland Invitational Relays - 3/24/2018                  
                              Laney College                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Galileo Academy of Science &  'A'                   4:03.51           
     1) Yu, Anthony 12                  2) Low, Brandon 12                
     3) Arguijo, Andres 12              4) Serrano, Kevin 12              
  2 Monte Vista  'B'                                    4:10.85           
     1) Nurre, Matthew 9                2) Gaskell, Andrew 9              
     3) Sheppard, Judah 9               4) Pendergraft, Ethan 10          
  3 San Francisco University  'B'                       4:11.28           
     1) Emerson, Parker 10              2) Goldberg, Mason 11             
     3) Li, Jason 12                    4) Paul, Devan 10                 
  4 Madison Park Academy  'A'                           4:26.67           
     1) Colbert, Nicolaus 11            2) Coleman, Sir Khalil 9          
     3) Coleman, Anthony 10             4) Yorke, Emmanuel 11             
  5 Berkeley  'D'                                       4:42.11           
     1) Bishop, Miles 10                2) Carter, Anthony 11             
     3) Hollis, Joseph 11               4) Ponte-Fritz, Diego 12          
Section  2                                                                
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:35.66   14      
     1) Haggerty, Dominic 11            2) McCabe, Philip 12              
     3) Dupree, Devon 11                4) Dupree, Dion 11                
  2 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:40.95   12      
     1) Sheppard, Elijah 12             2) Maguire, Danny 12              
     3) Elahi, Kian 11                  4) Lee, Cameron 10                
  3 San Francisco University  'A'                       3:42.69   10      
     1) Wadsworth, Ben 12               2) Umeukeje, Zeke 10              
     3) Gissler, Ronan 12               4) Munz, JT 12                    
  4 Berkeley  'A'                                       3:53.86    8      
     1) Overstreet III, Harry 10        2) Love, Ayyub 12                 
     3) Wrubel, Nicholas 11             4) Battles, Sam 12                
  5 Berkeley  'B'                                       3:54.64    6      
     1) Mirajuddin, Jamil 9             2) Chavez, Emilio 9               
     3) Jandra, Jake 10                 4) Tseng, Jovi 10                 
  6 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 4:00.62    4      
     1) Clemons, Zackary 11             2) Benjamin, Bryson 12            
     3) Ruiz, Bryan 11                  4) Ward, Daniel 11                
  7 Urban of San Francisco  'A'                         4:01.06           
     1) Martin, Nick 11                 2) Levine, Peter 10               
     3) Hecht, Luka 9                   4) Galloway, Ben 10               
  8 Berkeley  'C'                                       4:12.17           
     1) Chauvet, Julien 9               2) Huang, Andrew 9                
     3) Crowe, Miles 10                 4) Gardella, Emmett 10            
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               3:35.66   2  14   
     1) Haggerty, Dominic 11            2) McCabe, Philip 12              
     3) Dupree, Devon 11                4) Dupree, Dion 11                
  2 Monte Vista  'A'                                    3:40.95   2  12   
     1) Sheppard, Elijah 12             2) Maguire, Danny 12              
     3) Elahi, Kian 11                  4) Lee, Cameron 10                
  3 San Francisco University  'A'                       3:42.69   2  10   
     1) Wadsworth, Ben 12               2) Umeukeje, Zeke 10              
     3) Gissler, Ronan 12               4) Munz, JT 12                    
  4 Berkeley  'A'                                       3:53.86   2   8   
     1) Overstreet III, Harry 10        2) Love, Ayyub 12                 
     3) Wrubel, Nicholas 11             4) Battles, Sam 12                
  5 Berkeley  'B'                                       3:54.64   2   6   
     1) Mirajuddin, Jamil 9             2) Chavez, Emilio 9               
     3) Jandra, Jake 10                 4) Tseng, Jovi 10                 
  6 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 4:00.62   2   4   
     1) Clemons, Zackary 11             2) Benjamin, Bryson 12            
     3) Ruiz, Bryan 11                  4) Ward, Daniel 11                
  7 Urban of San Francisco  'A'                         4:01.06   2       
     1) Martin, Nick 11                 2) Levine, Peter 10               
     3) Hecht, Luka 9                   4) Galloway, Ben 10               
  8 Galileo Academy of Science &  'A'                   4:03.51   1       
     1) Yu, Anthony 12                  2) Low, Brandon 12                
     3) Arguijo, Andres 12              4) Serrano, Kevin 12              
  9 Monte Vista  'B'                                    4:10.85   1       
     1) Nurre, Matthew 9                2) Gaskell, Andrew 9              
     3) Sheppard, Judah 9               4) Pendergraft, Ethan 10          
 10 San Francisco University  'B'                       4:11.28   1       
     1) Emerson, Parker 10              2) Goldberg, Mason 11             
     3) Li, Jason 12                    4) Paul, Devan 10                 
 11 Berkeley  'C'                                       4:12.17   2       
     1) Chauvet, Julien 9               2) Huang, Andrew 9                
     3) Crowe, Miles 10                 4) Gardella, Emmett 10            
 12 Madison Park Academy  'A'                           4:26.67   1       
     1) Colbert, Nicolaus 11            2) Coleman, Sir Khalil 9          
     3) Coleman, Anthony 10             4) Yorke, Emmanuel 11             
 13 Berkeley  'D'                                       4:42.11   1       
     1) Bishop, Miles 10                2) Carter, Anthony 11             
     3) Hollis, Joseph 11               4) Ponte-Fritz, Diego 12