Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/17/2018 - 9:34 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/17/2018                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 8  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 St Mary's  'A'                                     11:24.24           
     1) Winter, Karl 12                 2) Sulivan, Isaiah 12             
     3) Semillo, Jonathan 11            4) Ryan, Noah 11                  
  2 Dublin  'A'                                        11:24.55           
     1) Chapman, Trevor 12              2) Barcenas, Troy 12              
     3) Patterson, Brian 12             4) Schroeder, Gabriel 10          
  3 Skyline  'A'                                       11:28.14           
     1) Liu, Donald 12                  2) Mitchell, Noah 11              
     3) Perry, Daniel 11                4) Hackett, Jacob 11              
  4 De La Salle  'B'                                   11:46.51           
     1) Curulla, Patrick 9              2) Mast, Nicholas 9               
     3) Borrelli, Dominic 9             4) O'Connor, Derek 10             
  5 Heritage (Brentwood)  'B'                          11:49.09           
     1) Gerdes, Andrew 10               2) Foreman, Robert 9              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Josh 10            4) Richey, Calvin 9               
  6 Bellarmine Prep  'D'                               11:52.90           
     1) Cuff-Alvarado, James 10         2) Raynak, Weston 10              
     3) Macias, Joell 10                4) Menezes, Tanay 10              
  7 El Cerrito  'A'                                    11:54.06           
     1) Cassman, Kevin 12               2) Hunt, Alex 11                  
     3) Nelligan, Mario 12              4) Lehman-Winters, Miles 10       
  8 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              11:56.05           
     1) Bradley, Aidan 12               2) O'Melia, Thomas 12             
     3) Lescure, Aaron 10               4) Stewart, Dallin 12             
  9 Mills  'A'                                         11:56.09           
     1) Arriola, Andrew 10              2) Issa, Andrew 10                
     3) Gementera, Herq Justin 10       4) DiMaio, Luca 11                
 10 Rodriguez  'A'                                     12:15.01           
     1) Bennion, Hunter 10              2) Ofilan, Andrei 10              
     3) Cortes-Ventura, Alejandro 11    4) Elahi, Isaac 10                
 11 St Mary's  'B'                                     12:23.77           
     1) Luchessi, Luke 10               2) Leung, Andres 9                
     3) Cruz, Adrian 9                  4) Rishwain, Joe 9                
 12 Skyline  'B'                                       12:40.60           
     1) Brennan, Leonardo 11            2) Hanzy, Jaumaure 11             
     3) Berrol, Avshalom 12             4) Naidu, Derrick 12              
 13 De La Salle  'C'                                   12:51.77           
     1) Quintana, Giovanni 10           2) Ricketts, Wyatt 9              
     3) Salmon, Greg 10                 4) Ramirez, Sebastian 10          
 14 Rodriguez  'B'                                     12:54.48           
     1) Sembrana, Aldrin 9              2) Hillberg, Aaron 9              
     3) Cortes, Christopher 11          4) Good, Jeremy 12                
 15 El Cerrito  'B'                                    13:13.72           
     1) Vasquez-Suomala, Dawit 9        2) Betser, Dan Dan 9              
     3) Carranza, Cosmo 10              4) Maynard, Nicholas (Rota) 11    
 16 Healdsburg  'B'                                    13:14.96           
     1) Pastene, Luca 10                2) Albers, George 10              
     3) Bulloch, Quaid 12               4) Salazar, Fernando 11           
 17 Healdsburg  'C'                                    13:35.06           
     1) Logan, Vallery 9                2) Bautista, Edgar 11             
     3) Fish-O'Brien, Alex 9            4) Dow, John 12                   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Carlmont  'A'                                      10:30.65           
     1) Hsu, Justin 11                  2) Anderson, Tanner 12            
     3) Metzler, Caleb 10               4) Wilson, Ryan 12                
  2 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                               10:31.04           
     1) Scales, Alex 12                 2) Rehbock, Wyatt 11              
     3) Peattie, Colin 9                4) Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika 12    
  3 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                          10:32.94           
     1) Dawal, Marcus 12                2) Waechter, Maxwell 11           
     3) Preciado, Gabriel 10            4) Charvet, Jett 12               
  4 Dougherty Valley  'A'                              10:43.45           
     1) Guerrero, Tristan 11            2) Bell, Tommy 12                 
     3) Boutaleb, Mohamed 11            4) Badcock, Lucas 11              
  5 De La Salle  'A'                                   10:47.87           
     1) Patterson, Nohl 12              2) Fisher, Harrison 12            
     3) Ross, Cameron 12                4) Livingston, Connor 11          
  6 Tamalpais  'A'                                     10:51.88           
     1) Harris, Nate 12                 2) Watkins, Will 10               
     3) Neghasi, Mesgna 12              4) Law, Paul 10                   
  7 Piedmont  'A'                                      10:52.23           
     1) Teitelbaum, Walter 12           2) Cheng, Lorand 11               
     3) White, Sam 12                   4) Proctor, Reece 12              
  8 San Francisco University  'A'                      10:52.29           
     1) DaCunha, Marco 12               2) Munz, JT 12                    
     3) Pantelick, Nic 11               4) Kennedy, Charlie 10            
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:56.32           
     1) Barkan, Amir 10                 2) Murray, Bridger 11             
     3) Waite, Griffin 10               4) Pompili, Nicco 11              
 10 Lowell  'A'                                        10:56.60           
     1) Battaglia, Noah 11              2) Johnstone, Beck 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Emil 12              4) Parker, Alexander 12           
 11 College Park  'A'                                  10:56.90           
     1) Thorsen, Bjorn 11               2) Orellana, Andrew 12            
     3) Heinlein, Jake 11               4) Cook, Dylan 11                 
 12 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        10:58.27           
     1) Reyes, Cameron 12               2) Mosquera, Joseph 12            
     3) Poynter, Bobby 12               4) Millen, Jacob 11               
 13 Mission San Jose  'A'                              11:08.51           
     1) Arora, Arnav 10                 2) Singh, Ansh 10                 
     3) Sagi, Nitin 11                  4) Vasavada, Shrey 12             
 14 Santa Cruz  'A'                                    11:11.52           
     1) Chomentowski, Hugh 12           2) Gill, Jake 12                  
     3) Hatcher, Rory 11                4) Stuart, Owen 11                
 15 Atwater  'A'                                       11:14.87           
     1) Maldonado, Abraham 12           2) Gutierrez, Aziel 10            
     3) Perez, Emmanuel 10              4) Flores, Raul 12                
 16 Vintage  'A'                                       11:19.04           
     1) Frye, Dylan 10                  2) Cornwell, Alec 12              
     3) Wachowski, Johnathan 10         4) Guzman, Emmanuel 11            
 17 Casa Grande  'A'                                   11:30.01           
     1) Gotshall, Andrew 10             2) Esponda, Garrett 11            
     3) Canavan, Reed 12                4) Hite, Owen Fr                  
 18 Bellarmine Prep  'C'                               11:32.80           
     1) Deck, Peter 11                  2) Paras, Truman 11               
     3) Liu, Nathan 11                  4) Fuell, Ted 11                  
 19 Monte Vista  'A'                                   11:37.43           
     1) Pendergraft, Austin 10          2) Pendergraft, Ethan 10          
     3) Bertolero, Severino 12          4) Amare, Yonathan 10             
 20 Bellarmine Prep  'B'                               11:40.78           
     1) Zialcita, Luigi 12              2) Folan, Justin 12               
     3) Gade, Neerav 12                 4) Romero, Andrew 12              
 21 Bellarmine Prep  'E'                               11:45.19           
     1) Topper, Nolan 9                 2) Mallya, Ajay 9                 
     3) Welsh, Clem 9                   4) Topper, Galen 9                
 22 Healdsburg  'A'                                    12:00.30           
     1) Indrebo, Mason 12               2) Kooba, Jack 11                 
     3) Felix, Jeremy 11                4) Godinez, Dante 12              
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Carlmont  'A'                                      10:30.65   2       
     1) Hsu, Justin 11                  2) Anderson, Tanner 12            
     3) Metzler, Caleb 10               4) Wilson, Ryan 12                
  2 Bellarmine Prep  'A'                               10:31.04   2       
     1) Scales, Alex 12                 2) Rehbock, Wyatt 11              
     3) Peattie, Colin 9                4) Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika 12    
  3 Heritage (Brentwood)  'A'                          10:32.94   2       
     1) Dawal, Marcus 12                2) Waechter, Maxwell 11           
     3) Preciado, Gabriel 10            4) Charvet, Jett 12               
  4 Dougherty Valley  'A'                              10:43.45   2       
     1) Guerrero, Tristan 11            2) Bell, Tommy 12                 
     3) Boutaleb, Mohamed 11            4) Badcock, Lucas 11              
  5 De La Salle  'A'                                   10:47.87   2       
     1) Patterson, Nohl 12              2) Fisher, Harrison 12            
     3) Ross, Cameron 12                4) Livingston, Connor 11          
  6 Tamalpais  'A'                                     10:51.88   2       
     1) Harris, Nate 12                 2) Watkins, Will 10               
     3) Neghasi, Mesgna 12              4) Law, Paul 10                   
  7 Piedmont  'A'                                      10:52.23   2       
     1) Teitelbaum, Walter 12           2) Cheng, Lorand 11               
     3) White, Sam 12                   4) Proctor, Reece 12              
  8 San Francisco University  'A'                      10:52.29   2       
     1) DaCunha, Marco 12               2) Munz, JT 12                    
     3) Pantelick, Nic 11               4) Kennedy, Charlie 10            
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:56.32   2       
     1) Barkan, Amir 10                 2) Murray, Bridger 11             
     3) Waite, Griffin 10               4) Pompili, Nicco 11              
 10 Lowell  'A'                                        10:56.60   2       
     1) Battaglia, Noah 11              2) Johnstone, Beck 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Emil 12              4) Parker, Alexander 12           
 11 College Park  'A'                                  10:56.90   2       
     1) Thorsen, Bjorn 11               2) Orellana, Andrew 12            
     3) Heinlein, Jake 11               4) Cook, Dylan 11                 
 12 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        10:58.27   2       
     1) Reyes, Cameron 12               2) Mosquera, Joseph 12            
     3) Poynter, Bobby 12               4) Millen, Jacob 11               
 13 Mission San Jose  'A'                              11:08.51   2       
     1) Arora, Arnav 10                 2) Singh, Ansh 10                 
     3) Sagi, Nitin 11                  4) Vasavada, Shrey 12             
 14 Santa Cruz  'A'                                    11:11.52   2       
     1) Chomentowski, Hugh 12           2) Gill, Jake 12                  
     3) Hatcher, Rory 11                4) Stuart, Owen 11                
 15 Atwater  'A'                                       11:14.87   2       
     1) Maldonado, Abraham 12           2) Gutierrez, Aziel 10            
     3) Perez, Emmanuel 10              4) Flores, Raul 12                
 16 Vintage  'A'                                       11:19.04   2       
     1) Frye, Dylan 10                  2) Cornwell, Alec 12              
     3) Wachowski, Johnathan 10         4) Guzman, Emmanuel 11            
 17 St Mary's  'A'                                     11:24.24   1       
     1) Winter, Karl 12                 2) Sulivan, Isaiah 12             
     3) Semillo, Jonathan 11            4) Ryan, Noah 11                  
 18 Dublin  'A'                                        11:24.55   1       
     1) Chapman, Trevor 12              2) Barcenas, Troy 12              
     3) Patterson, Brian 12             4) Schroeder, Gabriel 10          
 19 Skyline  'A'                                       11:28.14   1       
     1) Liu, Donald 12                  2) Mitchell, Noah 11              
     3) Perry, Daniel 11                4) Hackett, Jacob 11              
 20 Casa Grande  'A'                                   11:30.01   2       
     1) Gotshall, Andrew 10             2) Esponda, Garrett 11            
     3) Canavan, Reed 12                4) Hite, Owen Fr                  
 21 Bellarmine Prep  'C'                               11:32.80   2       
     1) Deck, Peter 11                  2) Paras, Truman 11               
     3) Liu, Nathan 11                  4) Fuell, Ted 11                  
 22 Monte Vista  'A'                                   11:37.43   2       
     1) Pendergraft, Austin 10          2) Pendergraft, Ethan 10          
     3) Bertolero, Severino 12          4) Amare, Yonathan 10             
 23 Bellarmine Prep  'B'                               11:40.78   2       
     1) Zialcita, Luigi 12              2) Folan, Justin 12               
     3) Gade, Neerav 12                 4) Romero, Andrew 12              
 24 Bellarmine Prep  'E'                               11:45.19   2       
     1) Topper, Nolan 9                 2) Mallya, Ajay 9                 
     3) Welsh, Clem 9                   4) Topper, Galen 9                
 25 De La Salle  'B'                                   11:46.51   1       
     1) Curulla, Patrick 9              2) Mast, Nicholas 9               
     3) Borrelli, Dominic 9             4) O'Connor, Derek 10             
 26 Heritage (Brentwood)  'B'                          11:49.09   1       
     1) Gerdes, Andrew 10               2) Foreman, Robert 9              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Josh 10            4) Richey, Calvin 9               
 27 Bellarmine Prep  'D'                               11:52.90   1       
     1) Cuff-Alvarado, James 10         2) Raynak, Weston 10              
     3) Macias, Joell 10                4) Menezes, Tanay 10              
 28 El Cerrito  'A'                                    11:54.06   1       
     1) Cassman, Kevin 12               2) Hunt, Alex 11                  
     3) Nelligan, Mario 12              4) Lehman-Winters, Miles 10       
 29 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              11:56.05   1       
     1) Bradley, Aidan 12               2) O'Melia, Thomas 12             
     3) Lescure, Aaron 10               4) Stewart, Dallin 12             
 30 Mills  'A'                                         11:56.09   1       
     1) Arriola, Andrew 10              2) Issa, Andrew 10                
     3) Gementera, Herq Justin 10       4) DiMaio, Luca 11                
 31 Healdsburg  'A'                                    12:00.30   2       
     1) Indrebo, Mason 12               2) Kooba, Jack 11                 
     3) Felix, Jeremy 11                4) Godinez, Dante 12              
 32 Rodriguez  'A'                                     12:15.01   1       
     1) Bennion, Hunter 10              2) Ofilan, Andrei 10              
     3) Cortes-Ventura, Alejandro 11    4) Elahi, Isaac 10                
 33 St Mary's  'B'                                     12:23.77   1       
     1) Luchessi, Luke 10               2) Leung, Andres 9                
     3) Cruz, Adrian 9                  4) Rishwain, Joe 9                
 34 Skyline  'B'                                       12:40.60   1       
     1) Brennan, Leonardo 11            2) Hanzy, Jaumaure 11             
     3) Berrol, Avshalom 12             4) Naidu, Derrick 12              
 35 De La Salle  'C'                                   12:51.77   1       
     1) Quintana, Giovanni 10           2) Ricketts, Wyatt 9              
     3) Salmon, Greg 10                 4) Ramirez, Sebastian 10          
 36 Rodriguez  'B'                                     12:54.48   1       
     1) Sembrana, Aldrin 9              2) Hillberg, Aaron 9              
     3) Cortes, Christopher 11          4) Good, Jeremy 12                
 37 El Cerrito  'B'                                    13:13.72   1       
     1) Vasquez-Suomala, Dawit 9        2) Betser, Dan Dan 9              
     3) Carranza, Cosmo 10              4) Maynard, Nicholas (Rota) 11    
 38 Healdsburg  'B'                                    13:14.96   1       
     1) Pastene, Luca 10                2) Albers, George 10              
     3) Bulloch, Quaid 12               4) Salazar, Fernando 11           
 39 Healdsburg  'C'                                    13:35.06   1       
     1) Logan, Vallery 9                2) Bautista, Edgar 11             
     3) Fish-O'Brien, Alex 9            4) Dow, John 12