Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/17/2018 - 8:57 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/17/2018                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bautista, Jared            9 Rodriguez             11:46.92           
  2 Tan, Hong                 11 Skyline               11:48.51           
  3 Martin, Michael            9 Vacaville             11:59.15           
  4 Good, Jeremy              12 Rodriguez             12:00.06           
  5 Park, Seong Jin            9 Mission San Jose      12:16.58           
  6 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery            12:17.95           
  7 Borissov, Gregory         10 College Park          12:18.30           
  8 Watson, Brett              9 Northgate             12:23.29           
  9 Liu, Ricky                10 Skyline               12:24.92           
 10 Wong, Erik                12 Amador Valley         12:28.16           
 11 Todd, Austin              11 Rodriguez             12:36.32           
 12 Clare, Alex                9 Campolindo            12:40.92           
 13 Son, Darren               11 Skyline               12:51.79           
 14 Pathare, Tanay            10 Northgate             12:55.83           
 15 Artale, Andres            10 Campolindo            13:01.71           
 16 Good, Ian                 10 Rodriguez             13:06.71           
 17 Venkatesh, Vishal          9 Granada               13:16.82           
 18 Gottlib, Yaniv             9 Dougherty Valley      13:17.14           
 19 Roman, Nery               11 Eastside Col          13:21.70           
 20 Eliazer, Caleb            11 Campolindo            13:25.78           
 21 Lee, Jay                   9 Northgate             14:36.39           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pimentel, Lucas           11 Amador Valley         11:29.83           
  2 Sanchez Michel, Jose      10 Mills                 11:32.24           
  3 Seidler, Ryan              9 Dublin                11:34.17           
  4 Fleischer, Kyle           10 Santa Rosa            11:34.58           
  5 Bamberger, Leon            9 Northgate             11:35.18           
  6 Leung, Michael            10 Dublin                11:37.28           
  7 Vickers, Gage              9 Dublin                11:38.21           
  8 Clark, Ayden              10 Hercules              11:40.98           
  9 Ou, Alan                  10 Junipero Serra        11:41.45           
 10 Doan, Dylan                9 Northgate             11:43.49           
 11 Han, Eric                 12 Mission San Jose      11:45.15           
 12 Elises, Matthew           10 Dublin                11:49.74           
 13 Jain, Rishi               10 Mission San Jose      11:51.29           
 14 Ledesma, Nathan            9 Northgate             11:58.40           
 15 Lopez, Elijah              9 Heritage (Br          11:59.70           
 16 Lau, Benjamin              9 Archbishop Riordan    11:59.96           
 17 Yu, Alvin                 11 Skyline               12:00.79           
 18 Chu, John                  9 Archbishop Riordan    12:03.37           
 19 Hemesath, Sam              9 McClatchy             12:07.81           
 20 Liu, Benjamin             11 Amador Valley         12:13.29           
 21 Woolsey, Nathan           10 Granada               12:14.64           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Peterson, Simon              Rincon Valley Ch      11:08.29           
  2 Sembrana, Aldrin           9 Rodriguez             11:25.00           
  3 Wadmark, Ved              10 Amador Valley         11:25.98           
  4 Haley, Ryan               10 Amador Valley         11:27.74           
  5 Hurst, Eric               11 Northgate             11:37.54           
  6 Field, Logan               9 Maria Carrillo        11:39.87           
  7 Lashkari, Vishal           9 Campolindo            11:45.40           
  8 Dionida, Jason             9 St Ignatius           11:46.92           
  9 Krishnasami, Kavin        10 Mission San Jose      11:47.27           
 10 Lee, Brandan               9 Archbishop Riordan    11:47.96           
 11 Carlos-Soto, Alexis       11 Eastside Col          11:51.98           
 12 Erickson, Ethan           10 Granada               11:52.25           
 13 Ojeda, Cody                9 Granada               11:52.30           
 14 Pratt, Benjamin            9 Gregori High          11:53.54           
 15 Kayo, Kenneth             12 Vacaville             11:54.34           
 16 Pamer, Bryce              12 Clayton Valley        11:55.93           
 17 Del Secco, John           11 De La Salle           12:02.65           
 18 Wong, Craig               10 Dougherty Valley      12:03.25           
 19 Tesfamichael, Kibreab     11 Montgomery            12:06.64           
 20 Klein, Owen                9 Skyline               12:07.75           
 21 Abdelmalek, David         11 Dougherty Valley      12:16.49           
 22 Chhazal, Aryam             9 Dougherty Valley      12:42.32           
 23 Hutcheson-Wilcox, Jess    11 Skyline               12:48.56           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Otterson, Wil             10 Sonora                11:10.99           
  2 Murugappan, Ganesh        10 Mission San Jose      11:12.15           
  3 Solak, Jake               11 Vista Del La          11:13.03           
  4 Walker, Jacob             10 Granada               11:15.95           
  5 Yar, Elias                10 Dougherty Valley      11:21.36           
  6 Kramer, Ronan             10 St Ignatius           11:21.96           
  7 Valle, Jaden               9 Dublin                11:22.47           
  8 Lam, Kyle                 11 Livermore             11:24.91           
  9 Ganten, Alex              10 Campolindo            11:28.35           
 10 Means, Easton             10 Campolindo            11:28.51           
 11 Ward, Andy                 9 De La Salle           11:29.01           
 12 Nishkubo, Mark             9 Livermore             11:29.49           
 13 Xu, Andrew                10 Mission San Jose      11:29.72           
 14 Anderson, Mitchell        12 Northgate             11:29.81           
 15 Schutt, Jasper            11 San Francisc          11:30.68           
 16 Pidgeon, Aidan            10 St Ignatius           11:33.25           
 17 Mudaliar, Vishan          12 Del Campo             11:33.42           
 18 Meneses, Agustin          11 Campolindo            11:45.13           
 19 Scholtes, Ryan             9 Vacaville             11:45.53           
 20 Moore, Sean               11 Archbishop Riordan    11:49.06           
 21 Mcmahon, Conor            10 Archbishop Riordan    12:12.56           
 22 Palma, Andres             11 Dublin                12:15.64           
 23 Hein, Brandon             10 Campolindo            12:26.21           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Harlow, Logan             10 Northgate             10:42.27           
  2 Junaidi, James            11 Vista Del La          10:42.35           
  3 Urrutia, Andrew           10 De La Salle           10:43.82           
  4 Rao, Partha               12 Crystal Spri          10:46.39           
  5 Mazariegos, Eduardo       11 San Rafael            10:47.23           
  6 Braga, Matthew            12 Dougherty Valley      10:54.87           
  7 Hintz, Jason              10 Vacaville             10:59.19           
  8 Lum, Zachary              12 Dougherty Valley      11:00.37           
  9 Schnetz, Jacob             9 Christian Brothers    11:01.31           
 10 Stokes, Jack               9 Christian Brothers    11:04.53           
 11 Myers, Owen                9 San Francisc          11:10.00           
 12 Pierrat, Alan              9 Campolindo            11:11.10           
 13 Steidtmann, Colin          9 Bishop O'Dowd         11:12.04           
 14 Garcia, Leonard           10 Northgate             11:24.07           
 15 Forsman, Evan             11 Archbishop Riordan    11:26.14           
 16 Tam, Jeremiah              9 Mills                 11:26.41           
 17 Singleton, Tristan        10 Maria Carrillo        11:31.71           
 18 Pyryev, Tim               10 Del Campo             11:56.44           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Reeves, Jaxon             11 Gregori High          10:21.16           
  2 Northouse, Stephen        11 Vista Del La          10:21.58           
  3 English, Brady               Rincon Valley Ch      10:30.32           
  4 Stassinopoulos, Aristote  10 Dublin                10:37.68           
  5 Luchessi, Luke            10 St Mary's             10:38.32           
  6 Stubbert, Simon            9 Rodriguez             10:38.60           
  7 Gardner, Jacob            11 Dougherty Valley      10:38.96           
  8 Pickle, Jack              10 Maria Carrillo        10:39.62           
  9 Shah, Ehan                10 Amador Valley         10:39.82           
 10 Bennion, Hunter           10 Rodriguez             10:42.33           
 11 Tan, Vince                10 Dublin                10:43.98           
 12 Jorgenson, Max            10 Amador Valley         10:47.36           
 13 Coates, Ashton            10 Dublin                10:48.59           
 14 Gaigalas, Ethan           10 College Park          10:55.02           
 15 Gray, Michael             10 Archbishop Riordan    10:55.11           
 16 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 Miramonte             10:59.40           
 17 Bennett, Mark              9 Granada               11:01.25           
 18 Pickle, Kyle              10 College Park          11:03.54           
 19 LeVa, Akira               12 Northgate             11:15.49           
 20 Serduke, Jason            11 Monte Vista           11:16.31           
 21 Ryan, Joe                  9 Jesuit                11:16.79           
 22 Plata, Juan               11 Eastside Col          11:56.35           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Shah, Shrey               11 Foothill (Pl           9:53.70           
  2 Meyercord, Luke           10 Bellarmine Prep       10:23.58           
  3 Passalacqua, Zach            Rincon Valley Ch      10:26.27           
  4 Bell, Freddie             10 Miramonte             10:27.43           
  5 Elahi, Isaac              10 Rodriguez             10:31.11           
  6 Nazari, Matthew           10 Bellarmine Prep       10:37.54           
  7 Casey, John               12 Northgate             10:38.08           
  8 Davies, Thomas            11 Northgate             10:43.16           
  9 Lei, Henry                11 Lowell                10:43.78           
 10 Koning, Nathan            12 Vista Del La          10:45.96           
 11 Gray, Cameron             10 Granada               10:54.68           
 12 Sedlak, Adam              12 Berkeley              10:58.05           
 13 Murtagh, Aiden            10 Archbishop Riordan    10:58.75           
 14 Leung, Justin             12 Mission San Jose      10:58.77           
 15 Damene, Ananeya            9 Willow Glen           11:02.89           
 16 Livermore, Ben            10 Merced                11:08.57           
 17 Lew, Ethan                11 Junipero Serra        11:36.73           
 18 Mansilla, Cristopher      11 Eastside Col          11:51.93           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Lawrence, Ian             11 Lowell                10:21.77           
  2 Ferrick, Dice                Davis                 10:22.99           
  3 Favorite, Teagan          10 Davis                 10:23.03           
  4 Powell, Stephan           11 Del Campo             10:27.43           
  5 O'Brien, Sean             12 Junipero Serra        10:28.96           
  6 Mennink, Thomas           10 Granada               10:32.16           
  7 Brown, Kieran              9 De La Salle           10:32.28           
  8 Grams, Steven              9 Santa Rosa            10:36.72           
  9 Ettedgui, Elijah          10 Maria Carrillo        10:39.52           
 10 Kustic, Russell           11 Jesuit                10:39.55           
 11 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd         10:42.91           
 12 Sze, Justin               12 San Francisc          10:44.30           
 13 Nunez, Carlos Anye        11 Eastside Col          10:47.68           
 14 Arnesson, Oliver           9 Sir Francis Drake     10:48.36           
 15 Salinamakki, Chinmaya      9 Dougherty Valley      10:49.04           
 16 Blakewell, Nick           10 Davis                 10:49.92           
 17 Goriye, Mark              12 St Mary's             10:50.31           
 18 Fino, Diego                9 Sir Francis Drake     10:50.73           
 19 Soriano, Feoden            9 Granada               10:54.21           
 20 Unger, Logan               9 Willow Glen           11:02.32           
 21 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali      9 Berkeley              11:05.33           
 22 Dudley, Sam               12 Northgate             11:10.37           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Tucker, Ansel              9 Davis                 10:10.99           
  2 Parkhill, Ezra            11 San Francisc          10:12.26           
  3 Penner, Braden            11 Heritage (Br          10:15.49           
  4 Reilly, Patrick           11 Bellarmine Prep       10:17.31           
  5 Cheng, Andrew             10 San Francisc          10:22.05           
  6 Pappadakis, J.T.          10 Willow Glen           10:22.42           
  7 Nunez, Alexis             12 Eastside Col          10:24.45           
  8 Young, Grayson             9 Dublin                10:24.92           
  9 Cooper, Colin             11 San Francisc          10:25.18           
 10 Somala, Siddharth         11 Dougherty Valley      10:26.27           
 11 Gotshall, Andrew          10 Casa Grande           10:27.47           
 12 Carlson, Erik             11 California (          10:28.82           
 13 Hubbard, Kelly             9 Willow Glen           10:29.57           
 14 Jain, Asutosh              9 Mission San Jose      10:30.61           
 15 Klaiman, Liam             12 Lowell                10:30.88           
 16 Jones, Brenden            11 Vista Del La          10:37.66           
 17 Naprawa, Anthony           9 San Ramon Valley      10:38.21           
 18 Possa, Ryan               11 Junipero Serra        10:39.94           
 19 Yuen, Jonathan            10 Prospect              10:40.42           
 20 Hernandez, Erick          12 Eastside Col          10:40.52           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Methum, Isaac                Rincon Valley Ch      10:07.65           
  2 Blakewell, Sam            12 Davis                 10:12.75           
  3 Houston, Euan              9 Amador Valley         10:13.23           
  4 Perez, Emmanuel           10 Atwater               10:14.10           
  5 Hill Sandoval, Ajani       9 Rocklin               10:14.23           
  6 Abbey, Andrew             11 Junipero Serra        10:14.70           
  7 Bunting, Austin           11 Vacaville             10:16.55           
  8 Ingram, Taylor            12 Maria Carrillo        10:17.62           
  9 Passalacqua, Joe           9 Rocklin               10:18.04           
 10 Pond, Aidan               10 Junipero Serra        10:18.63           
 11 Romero, Andrew            12 Bellarmine Prep       10:20.82           
 12 Chambers, Casey           12 Campolindo            10:21.37           
 13 Nguyen, Pablo             10 Campolindo            10:21.60           
 14 Seidel, Justin            12 Bellarmine Prep       10:22.68           
 15 Clark, Thomas             12 Bellarmine Prep       10:23.29           
 16 Furtado, Darren           10 Dublin                10:23.38           
 17 Doheny, Sean              12 St Ignatius           10:29.53           
 18 Krempel, Kurt             11 California (          10:30.93           
 19 Persily, Henry            12 Sir Francis Drake     10:32.17           
 20 Granados, David           11 Merced                10:41.22           
 21 Vallecillo, Alexander     12 Archbishop Riordan    10:44.70           
 22 Hijab, Rami               12 Junipero Serra        10:45.77           
 23 Nazari, Michael           12 Bellarmine Prep       10:46.06           
 24 Bushell, Ian               9 Monte Vista           10:58.55           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Pole, Ryan                12 Redwood (Larkspur)     9:53.46           
  2 Jackson, Eric             11 Carlmont               9:56.68           
  3 Welsh, Clem                9 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.88           
  4 Castiglioni, Zeno         10 Davis                  9:58.94           
  5 McCarthy, Aidan           10 Amador Valley         10:00.03           
  6 Morrison, Kyle            11 Dublin                10:01.46           
  7 Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron    11 Campolindo            10:06.01           
  8 Ball, Thomas              11 Monte Vista           10:06.61           
  9 Guerra, Anthony           10 Granada               10:09.94           
 10 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley              10:11.35           
 11 Vasquez, Wilser           10 Crystal Spri          10:13.37           
 12 Perez-Rios, William       11 Merced                10:14.07           
 13 Diab, Sam                 11 Bellarmine Prep       10:15.67           
 14 Caslin, Seamus            11 Jesuit                10:16.15           
 15 Pugh, Owen                10 Maria Carrillo        10:18.05           
 16 Sankaranarayanan, Hari (  11 California (          10:18.78           
 17 Han, Michael              10 Dougherty Valley      10:19.22           
 18 Lindemann, Zach           12 Maria Carrillo        10:23.15           
 19 Morasch, Sam              10 Campolindo            10:26.31           
 20 Upchurch, James           12 Archbishop Riordan    10:28.67           
 21 Woidat, Charlie           11 Campolindo            10:33.65           
 22 Lau, Andrew               11 Granada               10:34.77           
 23 Louie, Garrett            11 Miramonte             10:36.20           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Hagerman, John            12 Merced                 9:54.13           
  2 Mills, Clay               10 San Francisc           9:56.11           
  3 Asch, Alex                10 Willow Glen            9:56.49           
  4 Lee, Jeremy               12 Dougherty Valley       9:56.97           
  5 Sauerberg, Ethan          12 Campolindo             9:57.24           
  6 Vasquez, Austin           10 Whitney                9:57.68           
  7 Avat, Amaury              12 Carlmont               9:57.79           
  8 Gunn, Dylan               Fr Campolindo             9:58.85           
  9 Hunger, Owen              10 Campolindo             9:59.28           
 10 Gregg, Bryce              11 Davis                 10:02.34           
 11 Fonseka, Rohan            10 Dublin                10:05.53           
 12 Marimuthu, Surya           9 Dublin                10:05.55           
 13 Gugg, Anthony             12 Castro Valley         10:07.81           
 14 Holcombe, James           11 Lowell                10:10.83           
 15 Cerda, Julio              12 Willow Glen           10:11.33           
 16 Hein, Cayden              10 Campolindo            10:13.40           
 17 Ahn, Jeremy               12 Campolindo            10:13.96           
 18 Cronin, Dylan             10 Campolindo            10:16.34           
 19 Parker, Zachary           10 Lowell                10:18.62           
 20 Odocayen, Ej              10 Archbishop Riordan    10:19.92           
 21 Berrol, Avshalom          12 Skyline               10:20.30           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Dinsdale, Nic             12 Willow Glen            9:36.82           
  2 Converse, Ian             12 Marin Catholic         9:40.89           
  3 Asbury, Trevor            11 Rocklin                9:41.43           
  4 Davidson, Aaron           12 Sir Francis Drake      9:43.65           
  5 Hastings, Brian           12 Las Plumas             9:43.81           
  6 Boyle, Aidan              11 Amador Valley          9:47.81           
  7 White, Joshua             11 Granada                9:49.47           
  8 Afong, Nevin              11 Christian Brothers     9:49.88           
  9 Bansal, Shlok             11 Granada                9:51.00           
 10 Reyes, Cameron            12 California (           9:51.21           
 11 Dodge, Ethan              10 Whitney                9:53.80           
 12 D'Orfani, Ross            11 Bellarmine Prep        9:54.85           
 13 Lawrence, Jacob           10 Amador Valley          9:55.45           
 14 Flores, Raul              12 Atwater                9:55.73           
 15 Virrhueta, Julian         10 Willow Glen            9:56.39           
 16 Abdelmagid, Akrum         11 Dougherty Valley       9:56.82           
 17 Salmon, Michael           12 De La Salle            9:57.06           
 18 Fredrickson, Marcos       12 McClatchy              9:57.95           
 19 Kling, Josh               12 Whitney                9:58.74           
 20 McKain, Cole              10 Merced                10:03.67           
 21 Reeves, Hunter            12 Gregori High          10:10.50           
 22 Dan, Yarin                10 Granada               10:15.30           
 23 Ellis, Dylan              12 Prospect              10:15.69           
 24 Young, JJ                 12 Miramonte             10:24.17           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Kabbara, Munir            12 San Rafael             9:21.61           
  2 Rumon, Lyle               10 Marin Catholic         9:22.48           
  3 Reuter, Gabriel           11 Sir Francis Drake      9:24.57           
  4 Sullivan, Russell         11 Foothill (Pl           9:31.20           
  5 Ryan, Colin               11 Jesuit                 9:34.23           
  6 Gray, Jack                10 Amador Valley          9:34.50           
  7 Aufderheide, Greg         12 Livermore              9:37.31           
  8 White, Dylan              12 Clayton Valley         9:37.54           
  9 Guzman, Emmanuel          11 Vintage                9:37.98           
 10 Wheeler, Michael          12 Northgate              9:38.21           
 11 Kizziar, Ben              12 Vista Del La           9:39.17           
 12 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:43.44           
 13 Frankl, Harrison          11 Maria Carrillo         9:43.75           
 14 Paulbitski, Trevor        12 Archbishop Riordan     9:45.97           
 15 Jimenez, John-Isaiah      11 Christian Brothers     9:48.16           
 16 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:49.86           
 17 Kiesow, Wade              12 Folsom                 9:50.97           
 18 Waechter, Maxwell         11 Heritage (Br           9:51.11           
 19 Galicia-Thomas, Julian    11 Granada                9:54.86           
 20 Lampi, Hunter             11 Dublin                 9:56.29           
 21 Kruetzfeldt, Scott        12 Maria Carrillo        10:11.62           
 22 Emerson, Michael          12 Armijo                10:24.45           
Section  15                                                               
  1 Ullrich, Collin           12 Liberty Ranch          9:06.62           
  2 Strangio, Matt            10 Jesuit                 9:07.04           
  3 Anderson, Liam            11 Redwood (Larkspur)     9:07.12           
  4 Bennett, John             12 Granada                9:09.70           
  5 Schroeder, Adrian         12 Dublin                 9:14.40           
  6 Miranda, Robert           12 Menlo                  9:15.34           
  7 Ruiz, Santiago            12 Gregori High           9:16.15           
  8 Livingston, Connor        11 De La Salle            9:16.72           
  9 Reeves, Mason             12 Gregori High           9:17.11           
 10 Phanse, Gaurav            12 Dublin                 9:20.09           
 11 Scomparin, Loic           11 Dublin                 9:22.09           
 12 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika  12 Bellarmine Prep        9:28.42           
 13 Bull, James               12 Miramonte              9:29.66           
 14 Rich, Denny               12 Washington             9:30.71           
 15 Mccarthy, Cooper          11 Sir Francis Drake      9:31.64           
 16 Walker, Zach              12 Willow Glen            9:36.62           
 17 Ferraro, Justin           12 Rocklin                9:37.95           
 18 Buckley, Edward           11 Campolindo             9:38.67           
 19 Sanchez, Elias            11 Terra Nova             9:47.19           
 20 Norris, Preston           11 Las Lomas              9:48.05           
 21 Teuscher, Isaac           12 Head-Royce             9:57.96           
 22 Woodward, Bennett         11 Rocklin               10:00.73           
 23 Lopez, Sergio             12 Del Campo             10:29.47           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ullrich, Collin           12 Liberty Ranch          9:06.62  15       
  2 Strangio, Matt            10 Jesuit                 9:07.04  15       
  3 Anderson, Liam            11 Redwood (Larkspur)     9:07.12  15       
  4 Bennett, John             12 Granada                9:09.70  15       
  5 Schroeder, Adrian         12 Dublin                 9:14.40  15       
  6 Miranda, Robert           12 Menlo                  9:15.34  15       
  7 Ruiz, Santiago            12 Gregori High           9:16.15  15       
  8 Livingston, Connor        11 De La Salle            9:16.72  15       
  9 Reeves, Mason             12 Gregori High           9:17.11  15       
 10 Phanse, Gaurav            12 Dublin                 9:20.09  15       
 11 Kabbara, Munir            12 San Rafael             9:21.61  14       
 12 Scomparin, Loic           11 Dublin                 9:22.09  15       
 13 Rumon, Lyle               10 Marin Catholic         9:22.48  14       
 14 Reuter, Gabriel           11 Sir Francis Drake      9:24.57  14       
 15 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika  12 Bellarmine Prep        9:28.42  15       
 16 Bull, James               12 Miramonte              9:29.66  15       
 17 Rich, Denny               12 Washington             9:30.71  15       
 18 Sullivan, Russell         11 Foothill (Pl           9:31.20  14       
 19 Mccarthy, Cooper          11 Sir Francis Drake      9:31.64  15       
 20 Ryan, Colin               11 Jesuit                 9:34.23  14       
 21 Gray, Jack                10 Amador Valley          9:34.50  14       
 22 Walker, Zach              12 Willow Glen            9:36.62  15       
 23 Dinsdale, Nic             12 Willow Glen            9:36.82  13       
 24 Aufderheide, Greg         12 Livermore              9:37.31  14       
 25 White, Dylan              12 Clayton Valley         9:37.54  14       
 26 Ferraro, Justin           12 Rocklin                9:37.95  15       
 27 Guzman, Emmanuel          11 Vintage                9:37.98  14       
 28 Wheeler, Michael          12 Northgate              9:38.21  14       
 29 Buckley, Edward           11 Campolindo             9:38.67  15       
 30 Kizziar, Ben              12 Vista Del La           9:39.17  14       
 31 Converse, Ian             12 Marin Catholic         9:40.89  13       
 32 Asbury, Trevor            11 Rocklin                9:41.43  13       
 33 Murphy, Thomas            11 Bishop O'Dowd          9:43.44  14       
 34 Davidson, Aaron           12 Sir Francis Drake      9:43.65  13       
 35 Frankl, Harrison          11 Maria Carrillo         9:43.75  14       
 36 Hastings, Brian           12 Las Plumas             9:43.81  13       
 37 Paulbitski, Trevor        12 Archbishop Riordan     9:45.97  14       
 38 Sanchez, Elias            11 Terra Nova             9:47.19  15       
 39 Boyle, Aidan              11 Amador Valley          9:47.81  13       
 40 Norris, Preston           11 Las Lomas              9:48.05  15       
 41 Jimenez, John-Isaiah      11 Christian Brothers     9:48.16  14       
 42 White, Joshua             11 Granada                9:49.47  13       
 43 Kretlow, Cole             12 Bishop O'Dowd          9:49.86  14       
 44 Afong, Nevin              11 Christian Brothers     9:49.88  13       
 45 Kiesow, Wade              12 Folsom                 9:50.97  14       
 46 Bansal, Shlok             11 Granada                9:51.00  13       
 47 Waechter, Maxwell         11 Heritage (Br           9:51.11  14       
 48 Reyes, Cameron            12 California (           9:51.21  13       
 49 Pole, Ryan                12 Redwood (Larkspur)     9:53.46  11       
 50 Shah, Shrey               11 Foothill (Pl           9:53.70   7       
 51 Dodge, Ethan              10 Whitney                9:53.80  13       
 52 Hagerman, John            12 Merced                 9:54.13  12       
 53 D'Orfani, Ross            11 Bellarmine Prep        9:54.85  13       
 54 Galicia-Thomas, Julian    11 Granada                9:54.86  14       
 55 Lawrence, Jacob           10 Amador Valley          9:55.45  13       
 56 Flores, Raul              12 Atwater                9:55.73  13       
 57 Mills, Clay               10 San Francisc           9:56.11  12       
 58 Lampi, Hunter             11 Dublin                 9:56.29  14       
 59 Virrhueta, Julian         10 Willow Glen            9:56.39  13       
 60 Asch, Alex                10 Willow Glen            9:56.49  12       
 61 Jackson, Eric             11 Carlmont               9:56.68  11       
 62 Abdelmagid, Akrum         11 Dougherty Valley       9:56.82  13       
 63 Lee, Jeremy               12 Dougherty Valley       9:56.97  12       
 64 Salmon, Michael           12 De La Salle            9:57.06  13       
 65 Sauerberg, Ethan          12 Campolindo             9:57.24  12       
 66 Vasquez, Austin           10 Whitney                9:57.68  12       
 67 Avat, Amaury              12 Carlmont               9:57.79  12       
 68 Welsh, Clem                9 Bellarmine Prep        9:57.88  11       
 69 Fredrickson, Marcos       12 McClatchy              9:57.95  13       
 70 Teuscher, Isaac           12 Head-Royce             9:57.96  15       
 71 Kling, Josh               12 Whitney                9:58.74  13       
 72 Gunn, Dylan               Fr Campolindo             9:58.85  12       
 73 Castiglioni, Zeno         10 Davis                  9:58.94  11       
 74 Hunger, Owen              10 Campolindo             9:59.28  12       
 75 McCarthy, Aidan           10 Amador Valley         10:00.03  11       
 76 Woodward, Bennett         11 Rocklin               10:00.73  15       
 77 Morrison, Kyle            11 Dublin                10:01.46  11       
 78 Gregg, Bryce              11 Davis                 10:02.34  12       
 79 McKain, Cole              10 Merced                10:03.67  13       
 80 Fonseka, Rohan            10 Dublin                10:05.53  12       
 81 Marimuthu, Surya           9 Dublin                10:05.55  12       
 82 Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron    11 Campolindo            10:06.01  11       
 83 Ball, Thomas              11 Monte Vista           10:06.61  11       
 84 Methum, Isaac                Rincon Valley Ch      10:07.65  10       
 85 Gugg, Anthony             12 Castro Valley         10:07.81  12       
 86 Guerra, Anthony           10 Granada               10:09.94  11       
 87 Reeves, Hunter            12 Gregori High          10:10.50  13       
 88 Holcombe, James           11 Lowell                10:10.83  12       
 89 Tucker, Ansel              9 Davis                 10:10.99   9       
 90 Cerda, Julio              12 Willow Glen           10:11.33  12       
 91 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley              10:11.35  11       
 92 Kruetzfeldt, Scott        12 Maria Carrillo        10:11.62  14       
 93 Parkhill, Ezra            11 San Francisc          10:12.26   9       
 94 Blakewell, Sam            12 Davis                 10:12.75  10       
 95 Houston, Euan              9 Amador Valley         10:13.23  10       
 96 Vasquez, Wilser           10 Crystal Spri          10:13.37  11       
 97 Hein, Cayden              10 Campolindo            10:13.40  12       
 98 Ahn, Jeremy               12 Campolindo            10:13.96  12       
 99 Perez-Rios, William       11 Merced                10:14.07  11       
100 Perez, Emmanuel           10 Atwater               10:14.10  10       
101 Hill Sandoval, Ajani       9 Rocklin               10:14.23  10       
102 Abbey, Andrew             11 Junipero Serra        10:14.70  10       
103 Dan, Yarin                10 Granada               10:15.30  13       
104 Penner, Braden            11 Heritage (Br          10:15.49   9       
105 Diab, Sam                 11 Bellarmine Prep       10:15.67  11       
106 Ellis, Dylan              12 Prospect              10:15.69  13       
107 Caslin, Seamus            11 Jesuit                10:16.15  11       
108 Cronin, Dylan             10 Campolindo            10:16.34  12       
109 Bunting, Austin           11 Vacaville             10:16.55  10       
110 Reilly, Patrick           11 Bellarmine Prep       10:17.31   9       
111 Ingram, Taylor            12 Maria Carrillo        10:17.62  10       
112 Passalacqua, Joe           9 Rocklin               10:18.04  10       
113 Pugh, Owen                10 Maria Carrillo        10:18.05  11       
114 Parker, Zachary           10 Lowell                10:18.62  12       
115 Pond, Aidan               10 Junipero Serra        10:18.63  10       
116 Sankaranarayanan, Hari (  11 California (          10:18.78  11       
117 Han, Michael              10 Dougherty Valley      10:19.22  11       
118 Odocayen, Ej              10 Archbishop Riordan    10:19.92  12       
119 Berrol, Avshalom          12 Skyline               10:20.30  12       
120 Romero, Andrew            12 Bellarmine Prep       10:20.82  10       
121 Reeves, Jaxon             11 Gregori High          10:21.16   6       
122 Chambers, Casey           12 Campolindo            10:21.37  10       
123 Northouse, Stephen        11 Vista Del La          10:21.58   6       
124 Nguyen, Pablo             10 Campolindo            10:21.60  10       
125 Lawrence, Ian             11 Lowell                10:21.77   8       
126 Cheng, Andrew             10 San Francisc          10:22.05   9       
127 Pappadakis, J.T.          10 Willow Glen           10:22.42   9       
128 Seidel, Justin            12 Bellarmine Prep       10:22.68  10       
129 Ferrick, Dice                Davis                 10:22.99   8       
130 Favorite, Teagan          10 Davis                 10:23.03   8       
131 Lindemann, Zach           12 Maria Carrillo        10:23.15  11       
132 Clark, Thomas             12 Bellarmine Prep       10:23.29  10       
133 Furtado, Darren           10 Dublin                10:23.38  10       
134 Meyercord, Luke           10 Bellarmine Prep       10:23.58   7       
135 Young, JJ                 12 Miramonte             10:24.17  13       
136 Nunez, Alexis             12 Eastside Col          10:24.45   9       
136 Emerson, Michael          12 Armijo                10:24.45  14       
138 Young, Grayson             9 Dublin                10:24.92   9       
139 Cooper, Colin             11 San Francisc          10:25.18   9       
140 Somala, Siddharth         11 Dougherty Valley      10:26.27   9       
140 Passalacqua, Zach            Rincon Valley Ch      10:26.27   7       
142 Morasch, Sam              10 Campolindo            10:26.31  11       
143 Bell, Freddie             10 Miramonte             10:27.43   7       
143 Powell, Stephan           11 Del Campo             10:27.43   8       
145 Gotshall, Andrew          10 Casa Grande           10:27.47   9       
146 Upchurch, James           12 Archbishop Riordan    10:28.67  11       
147 Carlson, Erik             11 California (          10:28.82   9       
148 O'Brien, Sean             12 Junipero Serra        10:28.96   8       
149 Lopez, Sergio             12 Del Campo             10:29.47  15       
150 Doheny, Sean              12 St Ignatius           10:29.53  10       
151 Hubbard, Kelly             9 Willow Glen           10:29.57   9       
152 English, Brady               Rincon Valley Ch      10:30.32   6       
153 Jain, Asutosh              9 Mission San Jose      10:30.61   9       
154 Klaiman, Liam             12 Lowell                10:30.88   9       
155 Krempel, Kurt             11 California (          10:30.93  10       
156 Elahi, Isaac              10 Rodriguez             10:31.11   7       
157 Mennink, Thomas           10 Granada               10:32.16   8       
158 Persily, Henry            12 Sir Francis Drake     10:32.17  10       
159 Brown, Kieran              9 De La Salle           10:32.28   8       
160 Woidat, Charlie           11 Campolindo            10:33.65  11       
161 Lau, Andrew               11 Granada               10:34.77  11       
162 Louie, Garrett            11 Miramonte             10:36.20  11       
163 Grams, Steven              9 Santa Rosa            10:36.72   8       
164 Nazari, Matthew           10 Bellarmine Prep       10:37.54   7       
165 Jones, Brenden            11 Vista Del La          10:37.66   9       
166 Stassinopoulos, Aristote  10 Dublin                10:37.68   6       
167 Casey, John               12 Northgate             10:38.08   7       
168 Naprawa, Anthony           9 San Ramon Valley      10:38.21   9       
169 Luchessi, Luke            10 St Mary's             10:38.32   6       
170 Stubbert, Simon            9 Rodriguez             10:38.60   6       
171 Gardner, Jacob            11 Dougherty Valley      10:38.96   6       
172 Ettedgui, Elijah          10 Maria Carrillo        10:39.52   8       
173 Kustic, Russell           11 Jesuit                10:39.55   8       
174 Pickle, Jack              10 Maria Carrillo        10:39.62   6       
175 Shah, Ehan                10 Amador Valley         10:39.82   6       
176 Possa, Ryan               11 Junipero Serra        10:39.94   9       
177 Yuen, Jonathan            10 Prospect              10:40.42   9       
178 Hernandez, Erick          12 Eastside Col          10:40.52   9       
179 Granados, David           11 Merced                10:41.22  10       
180 Harlow, Logan             10 Northgate             10:42.27   5       
181 Bennion, Hunter           10 Rodriguez             10:42.33   6       
182 Junaidi, James            11 Vista Del La          10:42.35   5       
183 Chaney, Lucas              9 Bishop O'Dowd         10:42.91   8       
184 Davies, Thomas            11 Northgate             10:43.16   7       
185 Lei, Henry                11 Lowell                10:43.78   7       
186 Urrutia, Andrew           10 De La Salle           10:43.82   5       
187 Tan, Vince                10 Dublin                10:43.98   6       
188 Sze, Justin               12 San Francisc          10:44.30   8       
189 Vallecillo, Alexander     12 Archbishop Riordan    10:44.70  10       
190 Hijab, Rami               12 Junipero Serra        10:45.77  10       
191 Koning, Nathan            12 Vista Del La          10:45.96   7       
192 Nazari, Michael           12 Bellarmine Prep       10:46.06  10       
193 Rao, Partha               12 Crystal Spri          10:46.39   5       
194 Mazariegos, Eduardo       11 San Rafael            10:47.23   5       
195 Jorgenson, Max            10 Amador Valley         10:47.36   6       
196 Nunez, Carlos Anye        11 Eastside Col          10:47.68   8       
197 Arnesson, Oliver           9 Sir Francis Drake     10:48.36   8       
198 Coates, Ashton            10 Dublin                10:48.59   6       
199 Salinamakki, Chinmaya      9 Dougherty Valley      10:49.04   8       
200 Blakewell, Nick           10 Davis                 10:49.92   8       
201 Goriye, Mark              12 St Mary's             10:50.31   8       
202 Fino, Diego                9 Sir Francis Drake     10:50.73   8       
203 Soriano, Feoden            9 Granada               10:54.21   8       
204 Gray, Cameron             10 Granada               10:54.68   7       
205 Braga, Matthew            12 Dougherty Valley      10:54.87   5       
206 Gaigalas, Ethan           10 College Park          10:55.02   6       
207 Gray, Michael             10 Archbishop Riordan    10:55.11   6       
208 Sedlak, Adam              12 Berkeley              10:58.05   7       
209 Bushell, Ian               9 Monte Vista           10:58.55  10       
210 Murtagh, Aiden            10 Archbishop Riordan    10:58.75   7       
211 Leung, Justin             12 Mission San Jose      10:58.77   7       
212 Hintz, Jason              10 Vacaville             10:59.19   5       
213 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 Miramonte             10:59.40   6       
214 Lum, Zachary              12 Dougherty Valley      11:00.37   5       
215 Bennett, Mark              9 Granada               11:01.25   6       
216 Schnetz, Jacob             9 Christian Brothers    11:01.31   5       
217 Unger, Logan               9 Willow Glen           11:02.32   8       
218 Damene, Ananeya            9 Willow Glen           11:02.89   7       
219 Pickle, Kyle              10 College Park          11:03.54   6       
220 Stokes, Jack               9 Christian Brothers    11:04.53   5       
221 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali      9 Berkeley              11:05.33   8       
222 Peterson, Simon              Rincon Valley Ch      11:08.29   3       
223 Livermore, Ben            10 Merced                11:08.57   7       
224 Myers, Owen                9 San Francisc          11:10.00   5       
225 Dudley, Sam               12 Northgate             11:10.37   8       
226 Otterson, Wil             10 Sonora                11:10.99   4       
227 Pierrat, Alan              9 Campolindo            11:11.10   5       
228 Steidtmann, Colin          9 Bishop O'Dowd         11:12.04   5       
229 Murugappan, Ganesh        10 Mission San Jose      11:12.15   4       
230 Solak, Jake               11 Vista Del La          11:13.03   4       
231 LeVa, Akira               12 Northgate             11:15.49   6       
232 Walker, Jacob             10 Granada               11:15.95   4       
233 Serduke, Jason            11 Monte Vista           11:16.31   6       
234 Ryan, Joe                  9 Jesuit                11:16.79   6       
235 Yar, Elias                10 Dougherty Valley      11:21.36   4       
236 Kramer, Ronan             10 St Ignatius           11:21.96   4       
237 Valle, Jaden               9 Dublin                11:22.47   4       
238 Garcia, Leonard           10 Northgate             11:24.07   5       
239 Lam, Kyle                 11 Livermore             11:24.91   4       
240 Sembrana, Aldrin           9 Rodriguez             11:25.00   3       
241 Wadmark, Ved              10 Amador Valley         11:25.98   3       
242 Forsman, Evan             11 Archbishop Riordan    11:26.14   5       
243 Tam, Jeremiah              9 Mills                 11:26.41   5       
244 Haley, Ryan               10 Amador Valley         11:27.74   3       
245 Ganten, Alex              10 Campolindo            11:28.35   4       
246 Means, Easton             10 Campolindo            11:28.51   4       
247 Ward, Andy                 9 De La Salle           11:29.01   4       
248 Nishkubo, Mark             9 Livermore             11:29.49   4       
249 Xu, Andrew                10 Mission San Jose      11:29.72   4       
250 Anderson, Mitchell        12 Northgate             11:29.81   4       
251 Pimentel, Lucas           11 Amador Valley         11:29.83   2       
252 Schutt, Jasper            11 San Francisc          11:30.68   4       
253 Singleton, Tristan        10 Maria Carrillo        11:31.71   5       
254 Sanchez Michel, Jose      10 Mills                 11:32.24   2       
255 Pidgeon, Aidan            10 St Ignatius           11:33.25   4       
256 Mudaliar, Vishan          12 Del Campo             11:33.42   4       
257 Seidler, Ryan              9 Dublin                11:34.17   2       
258 Fleischer, Kyle           10 Santa Rosa            11:34.58   2       
259 Bamberger, Leon            9 Northgate             11:35.18   2       
260 Lew, Ethan                11 Junipero Serra        11:36.73   7       
261 Leung, Michael            10 Dublin                11:37.28   2       
262 Hurst, Eric               11 Northgate             11:37.54   3       
263 Vickers, Gage              9 Dublin                11:38.21   2       
264 Field, Logan               9 Maria Carrillo        11:39.87   3       
265 Clark, Ayden              10 Hercules              11:40.98   2       
266 Ou, Alan                  10 Junipero Serra        11:41.45   2       
267 Doan, Dylan                9 Northgate             11:43.49   2       
268 Meneses, Agustin          11 Campolindo            11:45.13   4       
269 Han, Eric                 12 Mission San Jose      11:45.15   2       
270 Lashkari, Vishal           9 Campolindo            11:45.40   3       
271 Scholtes, Ryan             9 Vacaville             11:45.53   4       
272 Bautista, Jared            9 Rodriguez             11:46.92   1       
272 Dionida, Jason             9 St Ignatius           11:46.92   3       
274 Krishnasami, Kavin        10 Mission San Jose      11:47.27   3       
275 Lee, Brandan               9 Archbishop Riordan    11:47.96   3       
276 Tan, Hong                 11 Skyline               11:48.51   1       
277 Moore, Sean               11 Archbishop Riordan    11:49.06   4       
278 Elises, Matthew           10 Dublin                11:49.74   2       
279 Jain, Rishi               10 Mission San Jose      11:51.29   2       
280 Mansilla, Cristopher      11 Eastside Col          11:51.93   7       
281 Carlos-Soto, Alexis       11 Eastside Col          11:51.98   3       
282 Erickson, Ethan           10 Granada               11:52.25   3       
283 Ojeda, Cody                9 Granada               11:52.30   3       
284 Pratt, Benjamin            9 Gregori High          11:53.54   3       
285 Kayo, Kenneth             12 Vacaville             11:54.34   3       
286 Pamer, Bryce              12 Clayton Valley        11:55.93   3       
287 Plata, Juan               11 Eastside Col          11:56.35   6       
288 Pyryev, Tim               10 Del Campo             11:56.44   5       
289 Ledesma, Nathan            9 Northgate             11:58.40   2       
290 Martin, Michael            9 Vacaville             11:59.15   1       
291 Lopez, Elijah              9 Heritage (Br          11:59.70   2       
292 Lau, Benjamin              9 Archbishop Riordan    11:59.96   2       
293 Good, Jeremy              12 Rodriguez             12:00.06   1       
294 Yu, Alvin                 11 Skyline               12:00.79   2       
295 Del Secco, John           11 De La Salle           12:02.65   3       
296 Wong, Craig               10 Dougherty Valley      12:03.25   3       
297 Chu, John                  9 Archbishop Riordan    12:03.37   2       
298 Tesfamichael, Kibreab     11 Montgomery            12:06.64   3       
299 Klein, Owen                9 Skyline               12:07.75   3       
300 Hemesath, Sam              9 McClatchy             12:07.81   2       
301 Mcmahon, Conor            10 Archbishop Riordan    12:12.56   4       
302 Liu, Benjamin             11 Amador Valley         12:13.29   2       
303 Woolsey, Nathan           10 Granada               12:14.64   2       
304 Palma, Andres             11 Dublin                12:15.64   4       
305 Abdelmalek, David         11 Dougherty Valley      12:16.49   3       
306 Park, Seong Jin            9 Mission San Jose      12:16.58   1       
307 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery            12:17.95   1       
308 Borissov, Gregory         10 College Park          12:18.30   1       
309 Watson, Brett              9 Northgate             12:23.29   1       
310 Liu, Ricky                10 Skyline               12:24.92   1       
311 Hein, Brandon             10 Campolindo            12:26.21   4       
312 Wong, Erik                12 Amador Valley         12:28.16   1       
313 Todd, Austin              11 Rodriguez             12:36.32   1       
314 Clare, Alex                9 Campolindo            12:40.92   1       
315 Chhazal, Aryam             9 Dougherty Valley      12:42.32   3       
316 Hutcheson-Wilcox, Jess    11 Skyline               12:48.56   3       
317 Son, Darren               11 Skyline               12:51.79   1       
318 Pathare, Tanay            10 Northgate             12:55.83   1       
319 Artale, Andres            10 Campolindo            13:01.71   1       
320 Good, Ian                 10 Rodriguez             13:06.71   1       
321 Venkatesh, Vishal          9 Granada               13:16.82   1       
322 Gottlib, Yaniv             9 Dougherty Valley      13:17.14   1       
323 Roman, Nery               11 Eastside Col          13:21.70   1       
324 Eliazer, Caleb            11 Campolindo            13:25.78   1       
325 Lee, Jay                   9 Northgate             14:36.39   1