Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/17/2018 - 4:35 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/17/2018                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Do, Yates                  9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:33.59           
  2 Beltran, Billy            10 Miramonte              2:37.73           
  3 Yep, Connor                9 Bella Vista            2:45.02           
  4 Chiba, Wesley              9 Granada                2:46.58           
  5 Sotelo, Ricardo            9 Dublin                 2:52.41           
  6 Madrigal, Sebastian        9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:53.36           
  7 Hiett, Carter             10 Campolindo             2:57.76           
  8 Lim, Justin               10 Dublin                 3:00.48           
  9 Tang, James                9 Campolindo             3:12.21           
 10 Moe, Kyle                 10 Campolindo             3:13.07           
 11 Eusebio, Quintin          10 Rodriguez              3:16.65           
 12 Moline, Ram                9 Oakland Mili           3:52.00           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Garibay, Christian        12 Skyline                2:32.87           
  2 Tian, Jeffrey             11 Dublin                 2:42.48           
  3 Cushing, Robert           10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:43.93           
  4 Nicolas, Austin            9 Amador Valley          2:46.97           
  5 Huang, Austin              9 Amador Valley          2:47.69           
  6 Bechtold, Troy            12 De La Salle            2:50.19           
  7 Blanco, Issac              9 Hercules               2:53.57           
  8 Ma, Michael                9 Crystal Spri           2:53.63           
  9 Figueroa, Jesse            9 Willow Glen            2:56.67           
 10 Bui, Taylor               10 Vacaville              2:59.76           
 11 Dias, Eric                11 Junipero Serra         3:02.22           
 12 Beltran, Nomar            12 Montgomery             3:10.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Escamilla, Derek           9 Amador Valley          2:27.30           
  2 Thompson, Ethan            9 Casa Grande            2:28.13           
  3 Aristides, George         10 Crystal Spri           2:30.54           
  4 Henning, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            2:31.58           
  5 Aulakh, Namit              9 Rodriguez              2:31.61           
  6 Browne, Spencer            9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:33.36           
  7 Luong, Tan                 9 Montgomery             2:43.84           
  8 Easton, Dylan              9 Amador Valley          2:48.26           
  9 Bokka, Siddarth           11 Granada                2:48.95           
 10 Garza, Jesse              11 Atwater                2:52.73           
 11 Gudino, Taylor            12 Junipero Serra         2:55.08           
 12 Liebenberg, Ray            9 Montgomery             2:55.66           
 13 Krewson, Brian             9 Granada                3:06.81           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Liu, Ricky                10 Skyline                2:28.86           
  2 Boyd, William             10 Skyline                2:29.01           
  3 Guiagoussou, Hissein      11 Dublin                 2:29.66           
  4 Ragsdale, Johnny           9 Crystal Spri           2:32.03           
  5 Moran, Tyler              10 Piedmont               2:35.61           
  6 Dailey, David             11 Atwater                2:37.97           
  7 Huynh, Allen              11 Skyline                2:38.27           
  8 Martinez, Vincent          9 Crystal Spri           2:40.40           
  9 McDonald, Ari             10 San Rafael             2:42.84           
 10 Vittal, Shreyas            9 Monte Vista            2:43.00           
 11 Pollak, Tyler              9 San Ramon Valley       2:44.09           
 12 Liu, Alvin                10 Miramonte              2:45.51           
 13 Chiu, Tom                 10 Convent and            2:45.84           
 14 Beas, Pablo               11 Montgomery             2:50.07           
 15 Howe, James               11 Montgomery             3:10.81           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Peterson, Simon              Rincon Valley Ch       2:27.87           
  2 Benedetti, Dante             Rincon Valley Ch       2:28.01           
  3 Murali, Sriram             9 Mission San Jose       2:29.26           
  4 Tran, Vincent             10 Moreau Catholic        2:30.81           
  5 Hwang, David              11 Dublin                 2:37.01           
  6 Hegde, Anudeep            10 Dublin                 2:37.85           
  7 Strandberg, Ryan           9 Dublin                 2:38.24           
  8 Macaraeg, Miko             9 St Ignatius            2:42.04           
  9 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Oakland Mili           2:43.44           
 10 Parks, Austin             10 Bella Vista            2:46.75           
 11 Jeter, Cole                9 Campolindo             2:50.81           
 12 Colby, Benjamin           10 Albany                 2:52.54           
 13 Kvikstad, Jackson          9 St Joseph No           2:53.33           
 14 Bozeman, Aiden             9 Healdsburg             2:53.78           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Guel, Devante              9 Junipero Serra         2:25.76           
  2 Gunter, Jonathon           9 College Park           2:26.95           
  3 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                 2:27.79           
  4 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules               2:28.40           
  5 Ramos, Jon Phillip           Hercules               2:28.83           
  6 Wu, James                 10 Granada                2:32.13           
  7 Oria, Miles               10 Heritage (Br           2:32.61           
  8 Chavez, Dominic            9 Armijo                 2:35.42           
  9 Adolphson, Blake           9 Christian Brothers     2:35.49           
 10 Sidhu, Karan              11 Dougherty Valley       2:35.72           
 11 Jones, Joshua             Jr Montgomery             2:38.40           
 12 Nelson, Hunter             9 Monte Vista            2:40.82           
 13 Garza, Adam               10 Dublin                 2:41.18           
 14 Scannell, Andrew           9 St Joseph No           2:42.06           
 15 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery             2:43.83           
 16 Payne, Andrew             11 Bella Vista            2:45.22           
 17 Ruscio, Matthew            9 De La Salle            2:48.40           
 18 Jaime, Brian              11 Atwater                2:52.18           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Fragoso, Daniel           10 De La Salle            2:28.35           
  2 Lofrese, Joe              10 Monte Vista            2:29.62           
  3 Torres, Jose              12 Atwater                2:30.08           
  4 Silva, Miguel              9 Armijo                 2:30.68           
  5 Allen, Jacob              11 Casa Grande            2:31.22           
  6 Cottarel, Austin          10 Bellarmine Prep        2:33.09           
  7 Kawatra, Karandeep         9 Dublin                 2:33.35           
  8 Weigart, Owen             12 Vacaville              2:33.59           
  9 Tesfamichael, Kibreab     11 Montgomery             2:35.18           
 10 Padilla, Joshua            9 St Ignatius            2:39.98           
 11 Skinner, Jack              9 St Ignatius            2:41.46           
 12 Fojut, Sebastian           9 Campolindo             2:43.03           
 13 Wiley, Ben                12 St Joseph No           2:50.44           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Donthineni, Taj            9 Campolindo             2:23.02           
  2 Aghazarian, Benjamin      10 St Mary's              2:23.39           
  3 Mejia, David               9 Atwater                2:24.79           
  4 Ekmekjian, Garo           11 St Ignatius            2:26.63           
  5 Mendiola, Sean            10 Convent and            2:28.05           
  6 Coe, Joshua               12 Convent and            2:29.46           
  7 Chatterjee, Shuvam         9 Crystal Spri           2:29.90           
  8 Williams, Caleb           10 Albany                 2:30.47           
  9 Yu, Alvin                 11 Skyline                2:30.99           
 10 Carr-Wallace, Omar        10 Junipero Serra         2:31.90           
 11 Kim, Matthew              10 Dougherty Valley       2:33.00           
 12 Briseno, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            2:33.48           
 13 Chen, Gavin                9 Dublin                 2:33.99           
 14 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                 2:36.72           
 15 Arredando, Ethan          10 Del Campo              2:37.65           
 16 Chang, Daniel             10 Mission San Jose       2:37.83           
 17 Patel, Neel                9 Willow Glen            2:38.20           
 18 Schiller, Nicholas         9 Convent and            2:40.70           
 19 Januszewski, Mason        10 Campolindo             2:49.34           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Perez, Eriberto           10 San Ramon Valley       2:21.67           
  2 Clark, Ayden              10 Hercules               2:23.07           
  3 Espinoza, Joel             9 Mills                  2:23.66           
  4 Hansmann, Alexander       10 Crystal Spri           2:27.44           
  5 Gupta, Parth               9 Dougherty Valley       2:28.14           
  6 Cotton, Michael           11 Skyline                2:29.97           
  7 Manley, Evan              10 Bella Vista            2:30.09           
  8 Olivares, Emanuel         10 Convent and            2:31.15           
  9 Del Mundo, Kyle           10 Dublin                 2:31.90           
 10 Pyryev, Tim               10 Del Campo              2:31.97           
 11 Thakar, Dev                9 Mission San Jose       2:33.29           
 12 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline                2:34.61           
 13 Hegde, Sanat              11 Mission San Jose       2:34.85           
 14 Beyer, Duncan             10 De La Salle            2:34.97           
 15 Chang, Chongwoo            9 Campolindo             2:35.21           
 16 Flynn, Oliver              9 Campolindo             2:42.73           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Gerdes, Andrew            10 Heritage (Br           2:09.88           
  2 Deitlin, Jake              9 Casa Grande            2:21.41           
  3 Eschen, Carson            12 Mills                  2:21.74           
  4 Bigelow, Jackson           9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:22.32           
  5 Cruz, Adrian               9 St Mary's              2:22.48           
  6 Padilla, Victor           11 Del Campo              2:23.92           
  7 Mathur, Aakersh            9 Monte Vista            2:25.54           
  8 Chai, Daniel              10 Dublin                 2:26.39           
  9 Luna, Max                 12 Bellarmine Prep        2:26.94           
 10 Ferrer, Brandon           11 Benicia                2:27.77           
 11 Eslamian, Jahon           10 Christian Brothers     2:29.02           
 12 Cordero, Hector           12 Benicia                2:30.23           
 13 Azpeitia, Christopher     12 Gregori High           2:30.72           
 14 Prose, Martin             11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:31.22           
 15 Hussey, Sam               10 Monte Vista            2:31.73           
 16 Dow, Christopher           9 Healdsburg             2:32.50           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Gutierrez, Aziel          10 Atwater                2:14.97           
  2 Bobba, Vikas               9 Crystal Spri           2:18.66           
  3 Anderson, Adam            11 College Park           2:19.98           
  4 Tan, Hong                 11 Skyline                2:22.47           
  5 Collins, Rhys              9 Crystal Spri           2:24.09           
  6 Schaffner, Julian          9 Junipero Serra         2:24.11           
  7 White, Jimmy              11 Christian Brothers     2:25.20           
  8 Crandall, Patrick          9 Amador Valley          2:25.94           
  9 Vargas, Diego             10 Bella Vista            2:27.29           
 10 Dickenson, Ian             9 Dougherty Valley       2:28.02           
 11 Burford, Reid             10 Benicia                2:28.10           
 12 Bharadwaj, Sudhanva       10 Dublin                 2:28.50           
 13 Tatavarthi, Vijay         10 Mission San Jose       2:28.54           
 14 Bautista, Edgar           11 Healdsburg             2:35.86           
 15 Moore, Lucas              11 Campolindo             2:36.66           
 16 Sarma, Pawan              11 Mission San Jose       2:36.75           
 17 Palomares, Christopher    12 Dublin                 2:47.16           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Mitchell, Noah            11 Skyline                2:17.31           
  2 Hammond, Cade             12 Monte Vista            2:18.35           
  3 Haskell, John             11 St Ignatius            2:18.68           
  4 Konstantino, Yoav          9 Miramonte              2:20.96           
  5 Severson, Calder          10 San Ramon Valley       2:21.86           
  6 Kosorukov, Ari             9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:22.93           
  7 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                 2:25.21           
  8 Moreno, Luke              12 Jesuit                 2:25.75           
  9 Hanze, Andrew             10 San Ramon Valley       2:25.90           
 10 Mack, Diego                9 San Ramon Valley       2:26.47           
 11 Talampas, Timothy         10 Dublin                 2:28.25           
 12 Marlatt, Bruce             9 Bella Vista            2:28.34           
 13 Babu, Arjun               10 Dougherty Valley       2:28.94           
 14 Anderson, Nathaniel        9 Dublin                 2:30.38           
 15 Wilson, Jack               9 Bella Vista            2:31.37           
 16 Wu, Kevin                 10 Dublin                 2:40.63           
 17 Kimball, Andrew           12 Campolindo             2:44.00           
 18 Garcia, Adriel             9 St Ignatius            2:44.06           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Williams, Boston          12 Gregori High           2:18.38           
  2 Gomez de la Vega, Agusti   9 De La Salle            2:19.20           
  3 Ryan, Noah                11 St Mary's              2:19.71           
  4 Shellenberger, Theodore    9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:22.09           
  5 Truong, Tyler             10 St Ignatius            2:22.97           
  6 Vorhauer, Ethan            9 Monte Vista            2:24.06           
  7 Williamson, Marcus        10 Convent and            2:24.36           
  8 Somasundaram, Rohit       11 Dublin                 2:24.92           
  9 Lyday, Adam               10 Heritage (Br           2:25.31           
 10 Switzer, James             9 Monte Vista            2:27.11           
 11 Prabandham, Manu          10 College Preparatory    2:27.12           
 12 Patel, Parth              10 Dublin                 2:27.67           
 13 Buckerfield, Will         10 Bella Vista            2:27.75           
 14 Lai, Brandon              10 Dublin                 2:29.24           
 15 Driver, Alec               9 Campolindo             2:29.49           
 16 Lin, Christopher          10 Crystal Spri           2:30.40           
 17 Farr, Collin              12 Ukiah                  2:31.94           
 18 Rodriguez, Humberto       10 Willow Glen            2:32.92           
 19 Fossen, Eric              11 Campolindo             2:40.85           
 20 Nutting, Devon            11 Skyline                2:42.24           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Foreman, Robert            9 Heritage (Br           2:02.66           
  2 Joyner, Giancarlo          9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:16.62           
  3 Von Seeburg, Kyle          9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:19.79           
  4 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:21.46           
  5 Dominguez, Andres          9 Hercules               2:22.06           
  6 Mejia, Alex               11 De La Salle            2:22.09           
  7 Schrammel, Luca           10 Junipero Serra         2:23.40           
  8 Conwell, Zachary          11 Bella Vista            2:24.80           
  9 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:26.95           
 10 Klein, Owen                9 Skyline                2:29.62           
 11 Liu, Adam                  9 Bellarmine Prep        2:32.49           
 12 Sanchez, Gerald           12 Atwater                2:33.18           
 13 Gardner, Alexander        10 Healdsburg             2:34.85           
 14 Siljeg, Stefan             9 Dublin                 2:36.82           
 15 Pen, Donavon              12 Oakland Mili           2:36.97           
 16 Tai, Ethan                11 Dublin                 2:39.31           
Section  15                                                               
  1 Kapila, Sahil             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:16.99           
  2 Liu, Michael              12 Convent and            2:20.60           
  3 Luu, Ryan                 12 Dublin                 2:20.76           
  4 Wooden, Alex               9 Bella Vista            2:20.94           
  5 Stanley, Jack             10 Armijo                 2:23.09           
  6 Smith, Kyle                9 Sonora                 2:24.20           
  7 Pham, Victor              10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:24.74           
  8 Coronel, Uriel            10 Willow Glen            2:25.22           
  9 Ngo, Kevin                12 Dublin                 2:25.83           
 10 Mulligan, Will            12 De La Salle            2:27.90           
 11 Choy, Sean                10 Berkeley               2:29.56           
 12 Tellez, David             11 Armijo                 2:29.74           
 13 Zabegalin, Alex           12 Del Campo              2:33.44           
 14 Bhagwat, Declan           10 Campolindo             2:37.73           
 15 French, Justin            12 Crystal Spri           2:55.55           
Section  16                                                               
  1 Granados, David           11 Merced                 2:14.01           
  2 Driscoll, Ryan            12 Junipero Serra         2:17.98           
  3 Abdelmagid, Ashraf         9 Dougherty Valley       2:18.60           
  4 Peritos, Petros           12 Convent and            2:18.75           
  5 Witteborg, Timothy        10 Del Campo              2:19.99           
  6 Ritter, Matthew           10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:20.38           
  7 Driscoll, Michael         11 San Rafael             2:20.62           
  8 Delgado, Faris             9 Santa Rosa             2:20.66           
  9 Dutra, Mateus             11 Monte Vista            2:22.50           
 10 Sarmenta, Joseph           9 Bellarmine Prep        2:22.93           
 11 Podell, Max               10 Piedmont               2:26.60           
 12 Lee, Issac                10 St Ignatius            2:26.89           
 13 Ritchie, Collin           10 Convent and            2:28.17           
 14 Kinniburgh, Lucas         11 Amador Valley          2:34.64           
 15 Davis, Dominic            12 Amador Valley          2:35.19           
Section  17                                                               
  1 Anderson, Cameron         11 Bella Vista            2:16.19           
  2 La Porte, Jeremy          10 Bella Vista            2:19.07           
  3 Lovell, Turner            11 Vacaville              2:19.65           
  4 Smith, Jason              10 Dublin                 2:20.36           
  5 Telloian, Owen            10 Santa Rosa             2:20.72           
  6 Piper Cordova, Morgan     11 Sonoma Academy         2:20.86           
  7 Anjaria, Parth            10 Mission San Jose       2:21.15           
  8 Lucich, Enzo              11 St Ignatius            2:21.57           
  9 Haridas, Sahil            10 Dougherty Valley       2:21.62           
 10 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont               2:21.67           
 11 Moldenhauer, Wade         11 Monte Vista            2:23.26           
 12 Parekh, Aarya             11 Dougherty Valley       2:23.96           
 13 Shellenberger, Robert      9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:24.38           
 14 Vega, Roger               12 Berkeley               2:25.41           
 15 Salmon, Greg              10 De La Salle            2:25.47           
 16 Ross, Sam                 12 Crystal Spri           2:28.21           
 17 Ramirez, Christopher       9 St Joseph No           2:30.46           
 18 Albers, George            10 Healdsburg             2:30.92           
Section  18                                                               
  1 Navasca, Josias           10 Armijo                 2:14.06           
  2 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:17.06           
  3 Fong, Darian              12 Oakland Mili           2:17.10           
  4 Harper, Brian             12 Trinity                2:19.22           
  5 Ortiz, Oliver             10 St Ignatius            2:20.62           
  6 Bradford, Sean            11 Bella Vista            2:20.71           
  7 Jayasinghe, Andrew         9 Dublin                 2:21.40           
  8 Gramajo, Suliban          10 San Rafael             2:21.56           
  9 Siva, Abishek             10 Mission San Jose       2:21.78           
 10 Maldonado, Deybi          12 San Rafael             2:22.59           
 11 Robinson, Grant           10 Bellarmine Prep        2:24.02           
 12 Costello, Truman          10 Healdsburg             2:24.74           
 13 Truong, Vincent           11 Dublin                 2:27.84           
 14 Salazar, Fernando         11 Healdsburg             2:28.43           
 15 Logan, Vallery             9 Healdsburg             2:30.28           
Section  19                                                               
  1 Raynak, Weston            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:12.50           
  2 Choy, Owen                10 Lowell                 2:13.52           
  3 Wells, Aidan              10 Gregori High           2:13.66           
  4 Cooper, Henry             11 Piedmont               2:16.14           
  5 Grout, William            11 San Ramon Valley       2:16.71           
  6 Bajwa, Robin              12 Dublin                 2:17.28           
  7 Naidu, Derrick            12 Skyline                2:17.73           
  8 Papenfuss, Dylan           9 Bellarmine Prep        2:20.44           
  9 Norton, Jacob              9 Bella Vista            2:21.57           
 10 Krajewski, Matthew         9 Rocklin                2:22.13           
 11 Yacullo, Jackson          10 Benicia                2:23.89           
 12 Neal, Kyle                12 Atwater                2:25.77           
 13 Fish-O'Brien, Alex         9 Healdsburg             2:27.98           
 14 Rivera, Johnathan         11 Ukiah                  2:28.49           
Section  20                                                               
  1 English, Brady               Rincon Valley Ch       2:13.06           
  2 Crummett, Jacob           10 Bella Vista            2:13.56           
  3 Morrow, Coleman           11 Tamalpais              2:14.79           
  4 Harris, Logan             10 Monte Vista            2:15.32           
  5 Plant, Kevin              11 Granada                2:18.11           
  6 Goltz, Eric               10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:19.94           
  7 Patil, Sagar              11 Mission San Jose       2:20.04           
  8 Boss, Caden               12 Armijo                 2:20.60           
  9 Sujith, Jeetu             10 Dublin                 2:21.08           
 10 Economos, Tyler            9 Monte Vista            2:23.31           
 11 Prenton, Bishop           11 Dublin                 2:24.11           
 12 Baird, Luke                9 Casa Grande            2:24.26           
 13 Ko, Joshua                10 Dublin                 2:25.05           
 14 Kofman, Joel               9 Campolindo             2:25.27           
 15 Bryant, Jacob              9 Granada                2:25.49           
Section  21                                                               
  1 Davis, Donald             11 Dublin                 2:14.90           
  2 Galindo, Giullian         10 St Joseph No           2:15.78           
  3 Evans, Travis             11 Convent and            2:17.57           
  4 Barcenas, Troy            12 Dublin                 2:17.68           
  5 Infante, Gerardo          12 Atwater                2:18.39           
  6 Yang, Stanley             11 College Park           2:19.09           
  7 Chin, Jason               10 Dougherty Valley       2:19.39           
  8 Kouretas, Yianni          10 Bellarmine Prep        2:19.77           
  9 Hatch, Chris              12 Bella Vista            2:20.48           
 10 Geller, Matthew           10 St Joseph No           2:20.58           
 11 Moore, Jonathan           10 Sonora                 2:20.83           
 12 Ryan, Jackson             10 Christian Brothers     2:21.98           
 13 Indrebo, Mason            12 Healdsburg             2:22.13           
 14 Penney, Finlay             9 Campolindo             2:25.17           
 15 VanSleet, Reginald        12 Sonora                 2:26.93           
Section  22                                                               
  1 Flores, Manuel             9 Atwater                2:09.59           
  2 Everridge, Bennett        11 Monte Vista            2:12.46           
  3 Lobo, Raphael              9 Christian Brothers     2:12.98           
  4 Pallais, Alex             10 Sonoma Academy         2:13.27           
  5 Dominguez, Antonio        12 Convent and            2:14.52           
  6 Anaya, Alex               11 Junipero Serra         2:14.84           
  7 Lehmann Duke, Jacob       10 College Preparatory    2:15.62           
  8 Colina, Sean                 Mills                  2:15.64           
  9 Hall, Alex                10 St Ignatius            2:16.39           
 10 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly      9 Granada                2:16.74           
 11 Luurtsema, Justin         10 Dougherty Valley       2:17.52           
 12 Young, Kyle               12 Jesuit                 2:18.24           
 13 Lescure, Aaron            10 San Ramon Valley       2:18.71           
 14 Dhaliwal, Rocklin         12 Granada                2:18.91           
 15 Subijano, Kevin           10 Amador Valley          2:20.14           
 16 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont               2:20.40           
 17 Kooba, Jack               11 Healdsburg             2:22.05           
 18 Seballos, Angel            9 Rocklin                2:26.08           
 19 Kojima, Kevin             11 Amador Valley          2:28.08           
Section  23                                                               
  1 Grace, Hudson              9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:08.84           
  2 King, Damian              11 Bella Vista            2:09.07           
  3 Eichbaum, Josh            11 Menlo                  2:09.34           
  4 Jeppson, Seth             10 Granada                2:13.92           
  5 Cochran, Spencer          11 Bella Vista            2:14.12           
  6 Greenly, Dylan            11 Granada                2:14.54           
  7 Spurlock, Payton           9 Granada                2:15.28           
  8 Goyal, Ananth             Fr Dougherty Valley       2:15.72           
  9 Hillberg, Aaron            9 Rodriguez              2:18.60           
 10 Naegeli, Friedrich        11 McClatchy              2:18.90           
 11 Woo, Antonio              10 Convent and            2:19.37           
 12 Nolan, Cooper             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:20.26           
 13 Gardella, Emmett          10 Berkeley               2:23.50           
 14 Metz, Alex                10 Campolindo             2:29.45           
Section  24                                                               
  1 Polivka, Jacob            10 Rocklin                2:12.09           
  2 Peng, Kenneth             12 Amador Valley          2:12.63           
  3 King, Tristan             11 Bella Vista            2:12.95           
  4 Sherman, Jeremy           12 Sonoma Academy         2:12.97           
  5 Methum, Isaac                Rincon Valley Ch       2:13.45           
  6 Malek, Ben                10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:15.87           
  7 Borrelli, Dominic          9 De La Salle            2:16.24           
  8 Snycerski, Lukas          10 Bellarmine Prep        2:18.45           
  9 Lee, Joshua               11 Bellarmine Prep        2:18.53           
 10 Love, Dominic             11 Junipero Serra         2:19.24           
 11 Padillia, Miguel          10 Benicia                2:19.92           
 12 Pastene, Luca             10 Healdsburg             2:23.28           
Section  25                                                               
  1 Galyean, Grant            12 Amador Valley          2:07.16           
  2 Patel, Austin             11 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:07.79           
  3 Livermore, Ben            10 Merced                 2:11.13           
  4 Eidelhoch, Marc           10 Lick Wilmerding        2:12.60           
  5 MacHardy, Lucas           10 Skyline                2:12.68           
  6 Han, Andrew                9 Homestead              2:13.39           
  7 Perez-Rios, William       11 Merced                 2:14.40           
  8 Fenton, Kyle              10 Homestead              2:14.68           
  9 Fernandez, Christian      11 Amador Valley          2:16.79           
 10 Hom, Christopher          11 Bellarmine Prep        2:17.51           
 11 Quon, Evan                 9 St Ignatius            2:18.11           
 12 Harlow, Dakota            10 Bella Vista            2:18.23           
 13 Fishlow, Ethan            11 Miramonte              2:18.77           
 14 Leopold, Taylor           11 Dublin                 2:20.74           
 15 Mendonca, Kevin           11 Heritage (Br           2:39.32           
Section  26                                                               
  1 Bakker, Derek             11 Gregori High           2:05.81           
  2 Meier, Cameron            11 Granada                2:07.23           
  3 Bhansali, Kabir           10 College Preparatory    2:07.70           
  4 Wogan, Aidan              10 Head-Royce             2:08.08           
  5 Love, Jalydon             11 Casa Grande            2:11.66           
  6 Giroux, Matthew           10 Casa Grande            2:11.73           
  7 Santa, Dylan              11 Casa Grande            2:12.79           
  8 Moseley, Wyatt            11 Granada                2:13.17           
  9 Koverman, Zach            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.44           
 10 Chung, Donald             11 Lowell                 2:13.84           
 11 Li, Jason                 12 San Francisc           2:14.68           
 12 Chang, Andrew             10 Homestead              2:14.93           
 13 O'Brien, Matthew          10 Miramonte              2:16.07           
 14 Garcia, Eduardo           12 Sonoma Academy         2:16.09           
 15 Berghout, Anthony         11 Vintage                2:17.72           
 16 George, Samuel            12 Monte Vista            2:19.83           
 17 Patel, Parth              10 Willow Glen            2:24.22           
 18 Salles, Luc               12 Monte Vista            2:24.66           
Section  27                                                               
  1 Marsano, Nick             12 Crystal Spri           2:05.77           
  2 Alderman, Gabriel         12 Bella Vista            2:07.90           
  3 Hu, Ian                   12 Convent and            2:08.59           
  4 Ayyagari, Nirmal          10 Dougherty Valley       2:08.84           
  5 Hite, Owen                Fr Casa Grande            2:08.95           
  6 Neri, Kevin               11 Terra Nova             2:09.86           
  7 Huang, Raymond            12 Lowell                 2:10.33           
  8 DeCosta, Samuel           12 Granada                2:10.90           
  9 Wright, Jacob             12 Maria Carrillo         2:11.01           
 10 Grzymala, Joshua          11 Willow Glen            2:13.22           
 11 Passalacqua, Zach            Rincon Valley Ch       2:13.45           
 12 Hatch, Benjamin           11 Granada                2:13.85           
 13 Marca, Aidan              10 Junipero Serra         2:14.25           
 14 Walters, Timothy          10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:15.49           
 15 Browning, Walker          11 Dougherty Valley       2:16.32           
 16 Milham, Sam               11 Monte Vista            2:16.48           
 17 Felix, Jeremy             11 Healdsburg             2:20.36           
Section  28                                                               
  1 Jain, Ishaan              10 Dublin                 2:05.69           
  2 Smith, Martin             10 Jesuit                 2:06.51           
  3 Zhou, John                12 Amador Valley          2:07.58           
  4 Martinez, Alex            12 Lick Wilmerding        2:07.83           
  5 Melkote, Nikhil            9 Dougherty Valley       2:08.24           
  6 Vargas, Antonio           11 Jesuit                 2:08.71           
  7 Kim, Nathaniel            11 Homestead              2:08.91           
  8 Iannuccilli, Alec         11 Crystal Spri           2:09.36           
  9 Hite, William              9 Casa Grande            2:09.61           
 10 Pulley, Grant             11 Crystal Spri           2:09.66           
 11 Lomeli, Axel              11 Gregori High           2:10.22           
 12 Villarreal, Jacob         10 Atwater                2:10.58           
 13 Sivakumar, Eswar          11 Mission San Jose       2:11.08           
 14 Menezes, Tanay            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:11.27           
 15 Huerta, Andrew            11 Atwater                2:12.02           
 16 Morales, Oscar            12 Armijo                 2:15.56           
 17 Mazariegos, Eduardo       11 San Rafael             2:20.19           
Section  29                                                               
  1 Brannan, Colin            11 Jesuit                 2:03.19           
  2 McKain, Cole              10 Merced                 2:04.04           
  3 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley               2:07.19           
  4 Ponte-Fritz, Diego        12 Berkeley               2:08.31           
  5 Potrebic, Casey            9 Justin-Siena           2:08.46           
  6 Trevino, Gabe             11 St Joseph No           2:08.91           
  7 McElhinney, Daniel        10 Rocklin                2:09.57           
  8 Arriola, Andrew           10 Mills                  2:10.23           
  9 Eckstrom, Matt            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:10.91           
 10 Liu, Nathan               11 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.35           
 11 Du, Aaron                 12 Dougherty Valley       2:13.60           
 12 Pierce, Tyler             11 De La Salle            2:14.08           
 13 Pedraza, Brian            11 Willow Glen            2:14.25           
 14 Au-Yeung, Jacky           11 Mills                  2:14.83           
 15 Acosta, Kevin             11 St Mary's              2:18.05           
 16 Moon, Logan               10 Casa Grande            2:21.52           
Section  30                                                               
  1 Fisher, Harrison          12 De La Salle            2:00.98           
  2 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix    12 Convent and            2:05.46           
  3 Cornwell, Alec            12 Vintage                2:06.56           
  4 Mader, Jack               12 Miramonte              2:07.73           
  5 Wachowski, Johnathan      10 Vintage                2:07.79           
  6 Fenton, Drew               9 Homestead              2:09.07           
  7 Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr  11 Rodriguez              2:09.27           
  8 Provine, Ashwin           10 Mission San Jose       2:09.70           
  9 Verschoor, Enrique        11 Christian Brothers     2:10.20           
 10 Choy, Norton              10 Lowell                 2:10.34           
 11 Padre, Dominic            10 St Joseph No           2:10.62           
 12 Dea, Walden               12 Dougherty Valley       2:11.33           
 13 Ofilan, Andrei            10 Rodriguez              2:12.02           
 14 Tolod, Tommy              12 Junipero Serra         2:13.36           
Section  31                                                               
  1 DaCunha, Marco            12 San Francisc           2:03.18           
  2 Pantelick, Nic            11 San Francisc           2:04.33           
  3 Burton, Shane             11 Rocklin                2:04.61           
  4 Barkan, Amir              10 Sir Francis Drake      2:04.91           
  5 Perry, Daniel             11 Skyline                2:05.87           
  6 Ingram, Taylor            12 Maria Carrillo         2:06.93           
  7 Brovelli, Tommy           12 Miramonte              2:08.31           
  8 Aquino, Christian         12 Junipero Serra         2:08.51           
  9 Low, Hayden               12 Bella Vista            2:09.08           
 10 Phipps, Matthew           11 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:09.43           
 11 Wahid, Zakari             12 Armijo                 2:09.92           
 12 Battles, Sam              12 Berkeley               2:10.33           
 13 Kehon, Julien             11 Homestead              2:10.45           
 14 Zhang, Raymond            11 Junipero Serra         2:10.48           
 15 Luna, Andrew              12 Carlmont               2:10.58           
 16 Li, Vincent               12 Homestead              2:13.30           
 17 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian    12 Berkeley               2:14.98           
Section  32                                                               
  1 Kennedy, Charlie          10 San Francisc           2:01.47           
  2 Munz, JT                  12 San Francisc           2:01.78           
  3 Ross, Cameron             12 De La Salle            2:03.33           
  4 Cheng, Lorand             11 Piedmont               2:03.43           
  5 Lovely, Gabriel           11 Jesuit                 2:04.16           
  6 Smail, Rory               10 Maria Carrillo         2:04.40           
  7 Kang, Matthew             10 Dublin                 2:04.59           
  8 Gill, Jake                12 Santa Cruz             2:05.16           
  9 Swinth, Colton            10 Maria Carrillo         2:05.24           
 10 Nutti, Devon              10 Willow Glen            2:05.56           
 11 Godinez, Dante            12 Healdsburg             2:06.36           
 12 Kane-Ross, Todd           10 Emery                  2:06.49           
 13 Gemechu, Seran            12 Willow Glen            2:06.75           
 14 Kapusta, Pierce           10 Maria Carrillo         2:09.44           
 15 White, Sam                12 Piedmont               2:10.54           
Section  33                                                               
  1 Mann, Kheva               12 Sonoma Academy         1:59.65           
  2 Blankenburg, Benjamin     12 Bella Vista            2:00.34           
  3 Thompson, Andrew          11 Marin Catholic         2:01.08           
  4 Russell, Todd             11 Jesuit                 2:01.57           
  5 Patterson, Nohl           12 De La Salle            2:01.76           
  6 Bell, Tommy               12 Dougherty Valley       2:02.27           
  7 Louie, Garrett            11 Miramonte              2:02.78           
  8 Hay, Langston             12 Santa Rosa             2:02.85           
  9 Piekarz, Ben              10 Homestead              2:03.39           
 10 Sagi, Nitin               11 Mission San Jose       2:03.72           
 11 Martinez, Zach            12 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:03.76           
 12 Chapman, Trevor           12 Dublin                 2:03.80           
 13 Symonds, Jake             10 Crystal Spri           2:04.02           
 14 Ma, Ryan                  11 Homestead              2:05.82           
 15 Shields, Austin           12 Whitney                2:07.04           
 16 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:08.06           
 17 Canavan, Reed             12 Casa Grande            2:08.21           
Section  34                                                               
  1 Scales, Alex              12 Bellarmine Prep        1:53.46           
  2 Poynter, Bobby            12 California (           1:56.72           
  3 McKenzie, Nixon           11 Armijo                 1:57.08           
  4 Wilkerson, Parker         11 Las Lomas              1:57.13           
  5 Proctor, Reece            12 Piedmont               1:57.34           
  6 Hagerman, John            12 Merced                 1:58.14           
  7 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater                1:58.58           
  8 Pompili, Nicco            11 Sir Francis Drake      1:58.62           
  9 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd          1:59.35           
 10 Wiseman, Patrick          12 Christian Brothers     1:59.55           
 11 Anderson, Liam            11 Redwood (Larkspur)     1:59.67           
 12 Chomentowski, Hugh        12 Santa Cruz             2:01.87           
 13 Dawal, Marcus             12 Heritage (Br           2:02.28           
 14 Vincent, David            12 Jesuit                 2:05.03           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Scales, Alex              12 Bellarmine Prep        1:53.46  34       
  2 Poynter, Bobby            12 California (           1:56.72  34       
  3 McKenzie, Nixon           11 Armijo                 1:57.08  34       
  4 Wilkerson, Parker         11 Las Lomas              1:57.13  34       
  5 Proctor, Reece            12 Piedmont               1:57.34  34       
  6 Hagerman, John            12 Merced                 1:58.14  34       
  7 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater                1:58.58  34       
  8 Pompili, Nicco            11 Sir Francis Drake      1:58.62  34       
  9 Berkins, Spencer          12 Bishop O'Dowd          1:59.35  34       
 10 Wiseman, Patrick          12 Christian Brothers     1:59.55  34       
 11 Mann, Kheva               12 Sonoma Academy         1:59.65  33       
 12 Anderson, Liam            11 Redwood (Larkspur)     1:59.67  34       
 13 Blankenburg, Benjamin     12 Bella Vista            2:00.34  33       
 14 Fisher, Harrison          12 De La Salle            2:00.98  30       
 15 Thompson, Andrew          11 Marin Catholic         2:01.08  33       
 16 Kennedy, Charlie          10 San Francisc           2:01.47  32       
 17 Russell, Todd             11 Jesuit                 2:01.57  33       
 18 Patterson, Nohl           12 De La Salle            2:01.76  33       
 19 Munz, JT                  12 San Francisc           2:01.78  32       
 20 Chomentowski, Hugh        12 Santa Cruz             2:01.87  34       
 21 Bell, Tommy               12 Dougherty Valley       2:02.27  33       
 22 Dawal, Marcus             12 Heritage (Br           2:02.28  34       
 23 Foreman, Robert            9 Heritage (Br           2:02.66  14       
 24 Louie, Garrett            11 Miramonte              2:02.78  33       
 25 Hay, Langston             12 Santa Rosa             2:02.85  33       
 26 DaCunha, Marco            12 San Francisc           2:03.18  31       
 27 Brannan, Colin            11 Jesuit                 2:03.19  29       
 28 Ross, Cameron             12 De La Salle            2:03.33  32       
 29 Piekarz, Ben              10 Homestead              2:03.39  33       
 30 Cheng, Lorand             11 Piedmont               2:03.43  32       
 31 Sagi, Nitin               11 Mission San Jose       2:03.72  33       
 32 Martinez, Zach            12 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:03.76  33       
 33 Chapman, Trevor           12 Dublin                 2:03.80  33       
 34 Symonds, Jake             10 Crystal Spri           2:04.02  33       
 35 McKain, Cole              10 Merced                 2:04.04  29       
 36 Lovely, Gabriel           11 Jesuit                 2:04.16  32       
 37 Pantelick, Nic            11 San Francisc           2:04.33  31       
 38 Smail, Rory               10 Maria Carrillo         2:04.40  32       
 39 Kang, Matthew             10 Dublin                 2:04.59  32       
 40 Burton, Shane             11 Rocklin                2:04.61  31       
 41 Barkan, Amir              10 Sir Francis Drake      2:04.91  31       
 42 Vincent, David            12 Jesuit                 2:05.03  34       
 43 Gill, Jake                12 Santa Cruz             2:05.16  32       
 44 Swinth, Colton            10 Maria Carrillo         2:05.24  32       
 45 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix    12 Convent and            2:05.46  30       
 46 Nutti, Devon              10 Willow Glen            2:05.56  32       
 47 Jain, Ishaan              10 Dublin                 2:05.69  28       
 48 Marsano, Nick             12 Crystal Spri           2:05.77  27       
 49 Bakker, Derek             11 Gregori High           2:05.81  26       
 50 Ma, Ryan                  11 Homestead              2:05.82  33       
 51 Perry, Daniel             11 Skyline                2:05.87  31       
 52 Godinez, Dante            12 Healdsburg             2:06.36  32       
 53 Kane-Ross, Todd           10 Emery                  2:06.49  32       
 54 Smith, Martin             10 Jesuit                 2:06.51  28       
 55 Cornwell, Alec            12 Vintage                2:06.56  30       
 56 Gemechu, Seran            12 Willow Glen            2:06.75  32       
 57 Ingram, Taylor            12 Maria Carrillo         2:06.93  31       
 58 Shields, Austin           12 Whitney                2:07.04  33       
 59 Galyean, Grant            12 Amador Valley          2:07.16  25       
 60 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley               2:07.19  29       
 61 Meier, Cameron            11 Granada                2:07.23  26       
 62 Zhou, John                12 Amador Valley          2:07.58  28       
 63 Bhansali, Kabir           10 College Preparatory    2:07.70  26       
 64 Mader, Jack               12 Miramonte              2:07.73  30       
 65 Wachowski, Johnathan      10 Vintage                2:07.79  30       
 65 Patel, Austin             11 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:07.79  25       
 67 Martinez, Alex            12 Lick Wilmerding        2:07.83  28       
 68 Alderman, Gabriel         12 Bella Vista            2:07.90  27       
 69 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:08.06  33       
 70 Wogan, Aidan              10 Head-Royce             2:08.08  26       
 71 Canavan, Reed             12 Casa Grande            2:08.21  33       
 72 Melkote, Nikhil            9 Dougherty Valley       2:08.24  28       
 73 Ponte-Fritz, Diego        12 Berkeley               2:08.31  29       
 73 Brovelli, Tommy           12 Miramonte              2:08.31  31       
 75 Potrebic, Casey            9 Justin-Siena           2:08.46  29       
 76 Aquino, Christian         12 Junipero Serra         2:08.51  31       
 77 Hu, Ian                   12 Convent and            2:08.59  27       
 78 Vargas, Antonio           11 Jesuit                 2:08.71  28       
 79 Ayyagari, Nirmal          10 Dougherty Valley       2:08.84  27       
 79 Grace, Hudson              9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:08.84  23       
 81 Trevino, Gabe             11 St Joseph No           2:08.91  29       
 81 Kim, Nathaniel            11 Homestead              2:08.91  28       
 83 Hite, Owen                Fr Casa Grande            2:08.95  27       
 84 King, Damian              11 Bella Vista            2:09.07  23       
 84 Fenton, Drew               9 Homestead              2:09.07  30       
 86 Low, Hayden               12 Bella Vista            2:09.08  31       
 87 Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr  11 Rodriguez              2:09.27  30       
 88 Eichbaum, Josh            11 Menlo                  2:09.34  23       
 89 Iannuccilli, Alec         11 Crystal Spri           2:09.36  28       
 90 Phipps, Matthew           11 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:09.43  31       
 91 Kapusta, Pierce           10 Maria Carrillo         2:09.44  32       
 92 McElhinney, Daniel        10 Rocklin                2:09.57  29       
 93 Flores, Manuel             9 Atwater                2:09.59  22       
 94 Hite, William              9 Casa Grande            2:09.61  28       
 95 Pulley, Grant             11 Crystal Spri           2:09.66  28       
 96 Provine, Ashwin           10 Mission San Jose       2:09.70  30       
 97 Neri, Kevin               11 Terra Nova             2:09.86  27       
 98 Gerdes, Andrew            10 Heritage (Br           2:09.88  10       
 99 Wahid, Zakari             12 Armijo                 2:09.92  31       
100 Verschoor, Enrique        11 Christian Brothers     2:10.20  30       
101 Lomeli, Axel              11 Gregori High           2:10.22  28       
102 Arriola, Andrew           10 Mills                  2:10.23  29       
103 Battles, Sam              12 Berkeley               2:10.33  31       
103 Huang, Raymond            12 Lowell                 2:10.33  27       
105 Choy, Norton              10 Lowell                 2:10.34  30       
106 Kehon, Julien             11 Homestead              2:10.45  31       
107 Zhang, Raymond            11 Junipero Serra         2:10.48  31       
108 White, Sam                12 Piedmont               2:10.54  32       
109 Villarreal, Jacob         10 Atwater                2:10.58  28       
109 Luna, Andrew              12 Carlmont               2:10.58  31       
111 Padre, Dominic            10 St Joseph No           2:10.62  30       
112 DeCosta, Samuel           12 Granada                2:10.90  27       
113 Eckstrom, Matt            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:10.91  29       
114 Wright, Jacob             12 Maria Carrillo         2:11.01  27       
115 Sivakumar, Eswar          11 Mission San Jose       2:11.08  28       
116 Livermore, Ben            10 Merced                 2:11.13  25       
117 Menezes, Tanay            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:11.27  28       
118 Dea, Walden               12 Dougherty Valley       2:11.33  30       
119 Love, Jalydon             11 Casa Grande            2:11.66  26       
120 Giroux, Matthew           10 Casa Grande            2:11.73  26       
121 Huerta, Andrew            11 Atwater                2:12.02  28       
121 Ofilan, Andrei            10 Rodriguez              2:12.02  30       
123 Polivka, Jacob            10 Rocklin                2:12.09  24       
124 Everridge, Bennett        11 Monte Vista            2:12.46  22       
125 Raynak, Weston            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:12.50  19       
126 Eidelhoch, Marc           10 Lick Wilmerding        2:12.60  25       
127 Peng, Kenneth             12 Amador Valley          2:12.63  24       
128 MacHardy, Lucas           10 Skyline                2:12.68  25       
129 Santa, Dylan              11 Casa Grande            2:12.79  26       
130 King, Tristan             11 Bella Vista            2:12.95  24       
131 Sherman, Jeremy           12 Sonoma Academy         2:12.97  24       
132 Lobo, Raphael              9 Christian Brothers     2:12.98  22       
133 English, Brady               Rincon Valley Ch       2:13.06  20       
134 Moseley, Wyatt            11 Granada                2:13.17  26       
135 Grzymala, Joshua          11 Willow Glen            2:13.22  27       
136 Pallais, Alex             10 Sonoma Academy         2:13.27  22       
137 Li, Vincent               12 Homestead              2:13.30  31       
138 Liu, Nathan               11 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.35  29       
139 Tolod, Tommy              12 Junipero Serra         2:13.36  30       
140 Han, Andrew                9 Homestead              2:13.39  25       
141 Koverman, Zach            10 Bellarmine Prep        2:13.44  26       
142 Methum, Isaac                Rincon Valley Ch       2:13.45  24       
142 Passalacqua, Zach            Rincon Valley Ch       2:13.45  27       
144 Choy, Owen                10 Lowell                 2:13.52  19       
145 Crummett, Jacob           10 Bella Vista            2:13.56  20       
146 Du, Aaron                 12 Dougherty Valley       2:13.60  29       
147 Wells, Aidan              10 Gregori High           2:13.66  19       
148 Chung, Donald             11 Lowell                 2:13.84  26       
149 Hatch, Benjamin           11 Granada                2:13.85  27       
150 Jeppson, Seth             10 Granada                2:13.92  23       
151 Granados, David           11 Merced                 2:14.01  16       
152 Navasca, Josias           10 Armijo                 2:14.06  18       
153 Pierce, Tyler             11 De La Salle            2:14.08  29       
154 Cochran, Spencer          11 Bella Vista            2:14.12  23       
155 Pedraza, Brian            11 Willow Glen            2:14.25  29       
155 Marca, Aidan              10 Junipero Serra         2:14.25  27       
157 Perez-Rios, William       11 Merced                 2:14.40  25       
158 Dominguez, Antonio        12 Convent and            2:14.52  22       
159 Greenly, Dylan            11 Granada                2:14.54  23       
160 Fenton, Kyle              10 Homestead              2:14.68  25       
160 Li, Jason                 12 San Francisc           2:14.68  26       
162 Morrow, Coleman           11 Tamalpais              2:14.79  20       
163 Au-Yeung, Jacky           11 Mills                  2:14.83  29       
164 Anaya, Alex               11 Junipero Serra         2:14.84  22       
165 Davis, Donald             11 Dublin                 2:14.90  21       
166 Chang, Andrew             10 Homestead              2:14.93  26       
167 Gutierrez, Aziel          10 Atwater                2:14.97  11       
168 Shuh-Humphries, Adrian    12 Berkeley               2:14.98  31       
169 Spurlock, Payton           9 Granada                2:15.28  23       
170 Harris, Logan             10 Monte Vista            2:15.32  20       
171 Walters, Timothy          10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:15.49  27       
172 Morales, Oscar            12 Armijo                 2:15.56  28       
173 Lehmann Duke, Jacob       10 College Preparatory    2:15.62  22       
174 Colina, Sean                 Mills                  2:15.64  22       
175 Goyal, Ananth             Fr Dougherty Valley       2:15.72  23       
176 Galindo, Giullian         10 St Joseph No           2:15.78  21       
177 Malek, Ben                10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:15.87  24       
178 O'Brien, Matthew          10 Miramonte              2:16.07  26       
179 Garcia, Eduardo           12 Sonoma Academy         2:16.09  26       
180 Cooper, Henry             11 Piedmont               2:16.14  19       
181 Anderson, Cameron         11 Bella Vista            2:16.19  17       
182 Borrelli, Dominic          9 De La Salle            2:16.24  24       
183 Browning, Walker          11 Dougherty Valley       2:16.32  27       
184 Hall, Alex                10 St Ignatius            2:16.39  22       
185 Milham, Sam               11 Monte Vista            2:16.48  27       
186 Joyner, Giancarlo          9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:16.62  14       
187 Grout, William            11 San Ramon Valley       2:16.71  19       
188 Galicia-Thomas, Kelly      9 Granada                2:16.74  22       
189 Fernandez, Christian      11 Amador Valley          2:16.79  25       
190 Kapila, Sahil             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:16.99  15       
191 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:17.06  18       
192 Fong, Darian              12 Oakland Mili           2:17.10  18       
193 Bajwa, Robin              12 Dublin                 2:17.28  19       
194 Mitchell, Noah            11 Skyline                2:17.31  12       
195 Hom, Christopher          11 Bellarmine Prep        2:17.51  25       
196 Luurtsema, Justin         10 Dougherty Valley       2:17.52  22       
197 Evans, Travis             11 Convent and            2:17.57  21       
198 Barcenas, Troy            12 Dublin                 2:17.68  21       
199 Berghout, Anthony         11 Vintage                2:17.72  26       
200 Naidu, Derrick            12 Skyline                2:17.73  19       
201 Driscoll, Ryan            12 Junipero Serra         2:17.98  16       
202 Acosta, Kevin             11 St Mary's              2:18.05  29       
203 Plant, Kevin              11 Granada                2:18.11  20       
203 Quon, Evan                 9 St Ignatius            2:18.11  25       
205 Harlow, Dakota            10 Bella Vista            2:18.23  25       
206 Young, Kyle               12 Jesuit                 2:18.24  22       
207 Hammond, Cade             12 Monte Vista            2:18.35  12       
208 Williams, Boston          12 Gregori High           2:18.38  13       
209 Infante, Gerardo          12 Atwater                2:18.39  21       
210 Snycerski, Lukas          10 Bellarmine Prep        2:18.45  24       
211 Lee, Joshua               11 Bellarmine Prep        2:18.53  24       
212 Abdelmagid, Ashraf         9 Dougherty Valley       2:18.60  16       
212 Hillberg, Aaron            9 Rodriguez              2:18.60  23       
214 Bobba, Vikas               9 Crystal Spri           2:18.66  11       
215 Haskell, John             11 St Ignatius            2:18.68  12       
216 Lescure, Aaron            10 San Ramon Valley       2:18.71  22       
217 Peritos, Petros           12 Convent and            2:18.75  16       
218 Fishlow, Ethan            11 Miramonte              2:18.77  25       
219 Naegeli, Friedrich        11 McClatchy              2:18.90  23       
220 Dhaliwal, Rocklin         12 Granada                2:18.91  22       
221 La Porte, Jeremy          10 Bella Vista            2:19.07  17       
222 Yang, Stanley             11 College Park           2:19.09  21       
223 Gomez de la Vega, Agusti   9 De La Salle            2:19.20  13       
224 Harper, Brian             12 Trinity                2:19.22  18       
225 Love, Dominic             11 Junipero Serra         2:19.24  24       
226 Woo, Antonio              10 Convent and            2:19.37  23       
227 Chin, Jason               10 Dougherty Valley       2:19.39  21       
228 Lovell, Turner            11 Vacaville              2:19.65  17       
229 Ryan, Noah                11 St Mary's              2:19.71  13       
230 Kouretas, Yianni          10 Bellarmine Prep        2:19.77  21       
231 Von Seeburg, Kyle          9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:19.79  14       
232 George, Samuel            12 Monte Vista            2:19.83  26       
233 Padillia, Miguel          10 Benicia                2:19.92  24       
234 Goltz, Eric               10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:19.94  20       
235 Anderson, Adam            11 College Park           2:19.98  11       
236 Witteborg, Timothy        10 Del Campo              2:19.99  16       
237 Patil, Sagar              11 Mission San Jose       2:20.04  20       
238 Subijano, Kevin           10 Amador Valley          2:20.14  22       
239 Mazariegos, Eduardo       11 San Rafael             2:20.19  28       
240 Nolan, Cooper             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:20.26  23       
241 Smith, Jason              10 Dublin                 2:20.36  17       
241 Felix, Jeremy             11 Healdsburg             2:20.36  27       
243 Ritter, Matthew           10 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:20.38  16       
244 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont               2:20.40  22       
245 Papenfuss, Dylan           9 Bellarmine Prep        2:20.44  19       
246 Hatch, Chris              12 Bella Vista            2:20.48  21       
247 Geller, Matthew           10 St Joseph No           2:20.58  21       
248 Boss, Caden               12 Armijo                 2:20.60  20       
248 Liu, Michael              12 Convent and            2:20.60  15       
250 Ortiz, Oliver             10 St Ignatius            2:20.62  18       
250 Driscoll, Michael         11 San Rafael             2:20.62  16       
252 Delgado, Faris             9 Santa Rosa             2:20.66  16       
253 Bradford, Sean            11 Bella Vista            2:20.71  18       
254 Telloian, Owen            10 Santa Rosa             2:20.72  17       
255 Leopold, Taylor           11 Dublin                 2:20.74  25       
256 Luu, Ryan                 12 Dublin                 2:20.76  15       
257 Moore, Jonathan           10 Sonora                 2:20.83  21       
258 Piper Cordova, Morgan     11 Sonoma Academy         2:20.86  17       
259 Wooden, Alex               9 Bella Vista            2:20.94  15       
260 Konstantino, Yoav          9 Miramonte              2:20.96  12       
261 Sujith, Jeetu             10 Dublin                 2:21.08  20       
262 Anjaria, Parth            10 Mission San Jose       2:21.15  17       
263 Jayasinghe, Andrew         9 Dublin                 2:21.40  18       
264 Deitlin, Jake              9 Casa Grande            2:21.41  10       
265 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:21.46  14       
266 Moon, Logan               10 Casa Grande            2:21.52  29       
267 Gramajo, Suliban          10 San Rafael             2:21.56  18       
268 Norton, Jacob              9 Bella Vista            2:21.57  19       
268 Lucich, Enzo              11 St Ignatius            2:21.57  17       
270 Haridas, Sahil            10 Dougherty Valley       2:21.62  17       
271 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont               2:21.67  17       
271 Perez, Eriberto           10 San Ramon Valley       2:21.67   9       
273 Eschen, Carson            12 Mills                  2:21.74  10       
274 Siva, Abishek             10 Mission San Jose       2:21.78  18       
275 Severson, Calder          10 San Ramon Valley       2:21.86  12       
276 Ryan, Jackson             10 Christian Brothers     2:21.98  21       
277 Kooba, Jack               11 Healdsburg             2:22.05  22       
278 Dominguez, Andres          9 Hercules               2:22.06  14       
279 Mejia, Alex               11 De La Salle            2:22.09  14       
279 Shellenberger, Theodore    9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:22.09  13       
281 Indrebo, Mason            12 Healdsburg             2:22.13  21       
281 Krajewski, Matthew         9 Rocklin                2:22.13  19       
283 Bigelow, Jackson           9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:22.32  10       
284 Tan, Hong                 11 Skyline                2:22.47  11       
285 Cruz, Adrian               9 St Mary's              2:22.48  10       
286 Dutra, Mateus             11 Monte Vista            2:22.50  16       
287 Maldonado, Deybi          12 San Rafael             2:22.59  18       
288 Kosorukov, Ari             9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:22.93  12       
288 Sarmenta, Joseph           9 Bellarmine Prep        2:22.93  16       
290 Truong, Tyler             10 St Ignatius            2:22.97  13       
291 Donthineni, Taj            9 Campolindo             2:23.02   8       
292 Clark, Ayden              10 Hercules               2:23.07   9       
293 Stanley, Jack             10 Armijo                 2:23.09  15       
294 Moldenhauer, Wade         11 Monte Vista            2:23.26  17       
295 Pastene, Luca             10 Healdsburg             2:23.28  24       
296 Economos, Tyler            9 Monte Vista            2:23.31  20       
297 Aghazarian, Benjamin      10 St Mary's              2:23.39   8       
298 Schrammel, Luca           10 Junipero Serra         2:23.40  14       
299 Gardella, Emmett          10 Berkeley               2:23.50  23       
300 Espinoza, Joel             9 Mills                  2:23.66   9       
301 Yacullo, Jackson          10 Benicia                2:23.89  19       
302 Padilla, Victor           11 Del Campo              2:23.92  10       
303 Parekh, Aarya             11 Dougherty Valley       2:23.96  17       
304 Robinson, Grant           10 Bellarmine Prep        2:24.02  18       
305 Vorhauer, Ethan            9 Monte Vista            2:24.06  13       
306 Collins, Rhys              9 Crystal Spri           2:24.09  11       
307 Prenton, Bishop           11 Dublin                 2:24.11  20       
307 Schaffner, Julian          9 Junipero Serra         2:24.11  11       
309 Smith, Kyle                9 Sonora                 2:24.20  15       
310 Patel, Parth              10 Willow Glen            2:24.22  26       
311 Baird, Luke                9 Casa Grande            2:24.26  20       
312 Williamson, Marcus        10 Convent and            2:24.36  13       
313 Shellenberger, Robert      9 Redwood (Larkspur)     2:24.38  17       
314 Salles, Luc               12 Monte Vista            2:24.66  26       
315 Costello, Truman          10 Healdsburg             2:24.74  18       
315 Pham, Victor              10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:24.74  15       
317 Mejia, David               9 Atwater                2:24.79   8       
318 Conwell, Zachary          11 Bella Vista            2:24.80  14       
319 Somasundaram, Rohit       11 Dublin                 2:24.92  13       
320 Ko, Joshua                10 Dublin                 2:25.05  20       
321 Penney, Finlay             9 Campolindo             2:25.17  21       
322 White, Jimmy              11 Christian Brothers     2:25.20  11       
323 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                 2:25.21  12       
324 Coronel, Uriel            10 Willow Glen            2:25.22  15       
325 Kofman, Joel               9 Campolindo             2:25.27  20       
326 Lyday, Adam               10 Heritage (Br           2:25.31  13       
327 Vega, Roger               12 Berkeley               2:25.41  17       
328 Salmon, Greg              10 De La Salle            2:25.47  17       
329 Bryant, Jacob              9 Granada                2:25.49  20       
330 Mathur, Aakersh            9 Monte Vista            2:25.54  10       
331 Moreno, Luke              12 Jesuit                 2:25.75  12       
332 Guel, Devante              9 Junipero Serra         2:25.76   6       
333 Neal, Kyle                12 Atwater                2:25.77  19       
334 Ngo, Kevin                12 Dublin                 2:25.83  15       
335 Hanze, Andrew             10 San Ramon Valley       2:25.90  12       
336 Crandall, Patrick          9 Amador Valley          2:25.94  11       
337 Seballos, Angel            9 Rocklin                2:26.08  22       
338 Chai, Daniel              10 Dublin                 2:26.39  10       
339 Mack, Diego                9 San Ramon Valley       2:26.47  12       
340 Podell, Max               10 Piedmont               2:26.60  16       
341 Ekmekjian, Garo           11 St Ignatius            2:26.63   8       
342 Lee, Issac                10 St Ignatius            2:26.89  16       
343 VanSleet, Reginald        12 Sonora                 2:26.93  21       
344 Luna, Max                 12 Bellarmine Prep        2:26.94  10       
345 Gunter, Jonathon           9 College Park           2:26.95   6       
345 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:26.95  14       
347 Switzer, James             9 Monte Vista            2:27.11  13       
348 Prabandham, Manu          10 College Preparatory    2:27.12  13       
349 Vargas, Diego             10 Bella Vista            2:27.29  11       
350 Escamilla, Derek           9 Amador Valley          2:27.30   3       
351 Hansmann, Alexander       10 Crystal Spri           2:27.44   9       
352 Patel, Parth              10 Dublin                 2:27.67  13       
353 Buckerfield, Will         10 Bella Vista            2:27.75  13       
354 Ferrer, Brandon           11 Benicia                2:27.77  10       
355 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                 2:27.79   6       
356 Truong, Vincent           11 Dublin                 2:27.84  18       
357 Peterson, Simon              Rincon Valley Ch       2:27.87   5       
358 Mulligan, Will            12 De La Salle            2:27.90  15       
359 Fish-O'Brien, Alex         9 Healdsburg             2:27.98  19       
360 Benedetti, Dante             Rincon Valley Ch       2:28.01   5       
361 Dickenson, Ian             9 Dougherty Valley       2:28.02  11       
362 Mendiola, Sean            10 Convent and            2:28.05   8       
363 Kojima, Kevin             11 Amador Valley          2:28.08  22       
364 Burford, Reid             10 Benicia                2:28.10  11       
365 Thompson, Ethan            9 Casa Grande            2:28.13   3       
366 Gupta, Parth               9 Dougherty Valley       2:28.14   9       
367 Ritchie, Collin           10 Convent and            2:28.17  16       
368 Ross, Sam                 12 Crystal Spri           2:28.21  17       
369 Talampas, Timothy         10 Dublin                 2:28.25  12       
370 Marlatt, Bruce             9 Bella Vista            2:28.34  12       
371 Fragoso, Daniel           10 De La Salle            2:28.35   7       
372 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules               2:28.40   6       
373 Salazar, Fernando         11 Healdsburg             2:28.43  18       
374 Rivera, Johnathan         11 Ukiah                  2:28.49  19       
375 Bharadwaj, Sudhanva       10 Dublin                 2:28.50  11       
376 Tatavarthi, Vijay         10 Mission San Jose       2:28.54  11       
377 Ramos, Jon Phillip           Hercules               2:28.83   6       
378 Liu, Ricky                10 Skyline                2:28.86   4       
379 Babu, Arjun               10 Dougherty Valley       2:28.94  12       
380 Boyd, William             10 Skyline                2:29.01   4       
381 Eslamian, Jahon           10 Christian Brothers     2:29.02  10       
382 Lai, Brandon              10 Dublin                 2:29.24  13       
383 Murali, Sriram             9 Mission San Jose       2:29.26   5       
384 Metz, Alex                10 Campolindo             2:29.45  23       
385 Coe, Joshua               12 Convent and            2:29.46   8       
386 Driver, Alec               9 Campolindo             2:29.49  13       
387 Choy, Sean                10 Berkeley               2:29.56  15       
388 Lofrese, Joe              10 Monte Vista            2:29.62   7       
388 Klein, Owen                9 Skyline                2:29.62  14       
390 Guiagoussou, Hissein      11 Dublin                 2:29.66   4       
391 Tellez, David             11 Armijo                 2:29.74  15       
392 Chatterjee, Shuvam         9 Crystal Spri           2:29.90   8       
393 Cotton, Michael           11 Skyline                2:29.97   9       
394 Torres, Jose              12 Atwater                2:30.08   7       
395 Manley, Evan              10 Bella Vista            2:30.09   9       
396 Cordero, Hector           12 Benicia                2:30.23  10       
397 Logan, Vallery             9 Healdsburg             2:30.28  18       
398 Anderson, Nathaniel        9 Dublin                 2:30.38  12       
399 Lin, Christopher          10 Crystal Spri           2:30.40  13       
400 Ramirez, Christopher       9 St Joseph No           2:30.46  17       
401 Williams, Caleb           10 Albany                 2:30.47   8       
402 Aristides, George         10 Crystal Spri           2:30.54   3       
403 Silva, Miguel              9 Armijo                 2:30.68   7       
404 Azpeitia, Christopher     12 Gregori High           2:30.72  10       
405 Tran, Vincent             10 Moreau Catholic        2:30.81   5       
406 Albers, George            10 Healdsburg             2:30.92  17       
407 Yu, Alvin                 11 Skyline                2:30.99   8       
408 Olivares, Emanuel         10 Convent and            2:31.15   9       
409 Prose, Martin             11 Bishop O'Dowd          2:31.22  10       
409 Allen, Jacob              11 Casa Grande            2:31.22   7       
411 Wilson, Jack               9 Bella Vista            2:31.37  12       
412 Henning, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            2:31.58   3       
413 Aulakh, Namit              9 Rodriguez              2:31.61   3       
414 Hussey, Sam               10 Monte Vista            2:31.73  10       
415 Del Mundo, Kyle           10 Dublin                 2:31.90   9       
415 Carr-Wallace, Omar        10 Junipero Serra         2:31.90   8       
417 Farr, Collin              12 Ukiah                  2:31.94  13       
418 Pyryev, Tim               10 Del Campo              2:31.97   9       
419 Ragsdale, Johnny           9 Crystal Spri           2:32.03   4       
420 Wu, James                 10 Granada                2:32.13   6       
421 Liu, Adam                  9 Bellarmine Prep        2:32.49  14       
422 Dow, Christopher           9 Healdsburg             2:32.50  10       
423 Oria, Miles               10 Heritage (Br           2:32.61   6       
424 Garibay, Christian        12 Skyline                2:32.87   2       
425 Rodriguez, Humberto       10 Willow Glen            2:32.92  13       
426 Kim, Matthew              10 Dougherty Valley       2:33.00   8       
427 Cottarel, Austin          10 Bellarmine Prep        2:33.09   7       
428 Sanchez, Gerald           12 Atwater                2:33.18  14       
429 Thakar, Dev                9 Mission San Jose       2:33.29   9       
430 Kawatra, Karandeep         9 Dublin                 2:33.35   7       
431 Browne, Spencer            9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:33.36   3       
432 Zabegalin, Alex           12 Del Campo              2:33.44  15       
433 Briseno, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            2:33.48   8       
434 Do, Yates                  9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:33.59   1       
434 Weigart, Owen             12 Vacaville              2:33.59   7       
436 Chen, Gavin                9 Dublin                 2:33.99   8       
437 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline                2:34.61   9       
438 Kinniburgh, Lucas         11 Amador Valley          2:34.64  16       
439 Gardner, Alexander        10 Healdsburg             2:34.85  14       
439 Hegde, Sanat              11 Mission San Jose       2:34.85   9       
441 Beyer, Duncan             10 De La Salle            2:34.97   9       
442 Tesfamichael, Kibreab     11 Montgomery             2:35.18   7       
443 Davis, Dominic            12 Amador Valley          2:35.19  16       
444 Chang, Chongwoo            9 Campolindo             2:35.21   9       
445 Chavez, Dominic            9 Armijo                 2:35.42   6       
446 Adolphson, Blake           9 Christian Brothers     2:35.49   6       
447 Moran, Tyler              10 Piedmont               2:35.61   4       
448 Sidhu, Karan              11 Dougherty Valley       2:35.72   6       
449 Bautista, Edgar           11 Healdsburg             2:35.86  11       
450 Moore, Lucas              11 Campolindo             2:36.66  11       
451 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                 2:36.72   8       
452 Sarma, Pawan              11 Mission San Jose       2:36.75  11       
453 Siljeg, Stefan             9 Dublin                 2:36.82  14       
454 Pen, Donavon              12 Oakland Mili           2:36.97  14       
455 Hwang, David              11 Dublin                 2:37.01   5       
456 Arredando, Ethan          10 Del Campo              2:37.65   8       
457 Beltran, Billy            10 Miramonte              2:37.73   1       
457 Bhagwat, Declan           10 Campolindo             2:37.73  15       
459 Chang, Daniel             10 Mission San Jose       2:37.83   8       
460 Hegde, Anudeep            10 Dublin                 2:37.85   5       
461 Dailey, David             11 Atwater                2:37.97   4       
462 Patel, Neel                9 Willow Glen            2:38.20   8       
463 Strandberg, Ryan           9 Dublin                 2:38.24   5       
464 Huynh, Allen              11 Skyline                2:38.27   4       
465 Jones, Joshua             Jr Montgomery             2:38.40   6       
466 Tai, Ethan                11 Dublin                 2:39.31  14       
467 Mendonca, Kevin           11 Heritage (Br           2:39.32  25       
468 Padilla, Joshua            9 St Ignatius            2:39.98   7       
469 Martinez, Vincent          9 Crystal Spri           2:40.40   4       
470 Wu, Kevin                 10 Dublin                 2:40.63  12       
471 Schiller, Nicholas         9 Convent and            2:40.70   8       
472 Nelson, Hunter             9 Monte Vista            2:40.82   6       
473 Fossen, Eric              11 Campolindo             2:40.85  13       
474 Garza, Adam               10 Dublin                 2:41.18   6       
475 Skinner, Jack              9 St Ignatius            2:41.46   7       
476 Macaraeg, Miko             9 St Ignatius            2:42.04   5       
477 Scannell, Andrew           9 St Joseph No           2:42.06   6       
478 Nutting, Devon            11 Skyline                2:42.24  13       
479 Tian, Jeffrey             11 Dublin                 2:42.48   2       
480 Flynn, Oliver              9 Campolindo             2:42.73   9       
481 McDonald, Ari             10 San Rafael             2:42.84   4       
482 Vittal, Shreyas            9 Monte Vista            2:43.00   4       
483 Fojut, Sebastian           9 Campolindo             2:43.03   7       
484 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Oakland Mili           2:43.44   5       
485 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery             2:43.83   6       
486 Luong, Tan                 9 Montgomery             2:43.84   3       
487 Cushing, Robert           10 Bishop O'Dowd          2:43.93   2       
488 Kimball, Andrew           12 Campolindo             2:44.00  12       
489 Garcia, Adriel             9 St Ignatius            2:44.06  12       
490 Pollak, Tyler              9 San Ramon Valley       2:44.09   4       
491 Yep, Connor                9 Bella Vista            2:45.02   1       
492 Payne, Andrew             11 Bella Vista            2:45.22   6       
493 Liu, Alvin                10 Miramonte              2:45.51   4       
494 Chiu, Tom                 10 Convent and            2:45.84   4       
495 Chiba, Wesley              9 Granada                2:46.58   1       
496 Parks, Austin             10 Bella Vista            2:46.75   5       
497 Nicolas, Austin            9 Amador Valley          2:46.97   2       
498 Palomares, Christopher    12 Dublin                 2:47.16  11       
499 Huang, Austin              9 Amador Valley          2:47.69   2       
500 Easton, Dylan              9 Amador Valley          2:48.26   3       
501 Ruscio, Matthew            9 De La Salle            2:48.40   6       
502 Bokka, Siddarth           11 Granada                2:48.95   3       
503 Januszewski, Mason        10 Campolindo             2:49.34   8       
504 Beas, Pablo               11 Montgomery             2:50.07   4       
505 Bechtold, Troy            12 De La Salle            2:50.19   2       
506 Wiley, Ben                12 St Joseph No           2:50.44   7       
507 Jeter, Cole                9 Campolindo             2:50.81   5       
508 Jaime, Brian              11 Atwater                2:52.18   6       
509 Sotelo, Ricardo            9 Dublin                 2:52.41   1       
510 Colby, Benjamin           10 Albany                 2:52.54   5       
511 Garza, Jesse              11 Atwater                2:52.73   3       
512 Kvikstad, Jackson          9 St Joseph No           2:53.33   5       
513 Madrigal, Sebastian        9 Bishop O'Dowd          2:53.36   1       
514 Blanco, Issac              9 Hercules               2:53.57   2       
515 Ma, Michael                9 Crystal Spri           2:53.63   2       
516 Bozeman, Aiden             9 Healdsburg             2:53.78   5       
517 Gudino, Taylor            12 Junipero Serra         2:55.08   3       
518 French, Justin            12 Crystal Spri           2:55.55  15       
519 Liebenberg, Ray            9 Montgomery             2:55.66   3       
520 Figueroa, Jesse            9 Willow Glen            2:56.67   2       
521 Hiett, Carter             10 Campolindo             2:57.76   1       
522 Bui, Taylor               10 Vacaville              2:59.76   2       
523 Lim, Justin               10 Dublin                 3:00.48   1       
524 Dias, Eric                11 Junipero Serra         3:02.22   2       
525 Krewson, Brian             9 Granada                3:06.81   3       
526 Beltran, Nomar            12 Montgomery             3:10.61   2       
527 Howe, James               11 Montgomery             3:10.81   4       
528 Tang, James                9 Campolindo             3:12.21   1       
529 Moe, Kyle                 10 Campolindo             3:13.07   1       
530 Eusebio, Quintin          10 Rodriguez              3:16.65   1       
531 Moline, Ram                9 Oakland Mili           3:52.00   1