Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/17/2018 - 9:21 PM
                    Dublin Distance Fiesta - 3/17/2018                    
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cianfrano, Michael         9 Clayton Valley         5:54.40           
  2 Donlan, Andrew             9 Casa Grande            5:55.05           
  3 Chiba, Wesley              9 Granada                5:58.32           
  4 Jensen, Nolan              9 Clayton Valley         6:16.29           
  5 Yep, Connor                9 Bella Vista            6:23.22           
  6 Ahmadi, Parsa              9 Bella Vista            6:24.03           
  7 Blanco, Issac              9 Hercules               6:26.42           
  8 Lee, Hunter                9 Bella Vista            6:27.63           
  9 Chiang, John              11 St Ignatius            6:29.01           
 10 Petrus, Joshua             9 Bellarmine Prep        6:30.78           
 11 Huerta, Govanni            9 Atwater                6:33.37           
 12 Moeini-Rastegar, Ashkan    9 Bella Vista            6:59.11           
 13 Beltran, Nomar            12 Montgomery             7:31.04           
 14 Eusebio, Quintin          10 Rodriguez              7:33.65           
 15 Tellez, Cesar              9 Armijo                 7:39.80           
 16 Moline, Ram                9 Oakland Mili           9:26.75           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Murphy, Conor              9 St Ignatius            5:35.18           
  2 Ngo, Kevin                12 Dublin                 5:42.58           
  3 Son, Darren               11 Skyline                5:44.64           
  4 Premo, William            11 Bellarmine Prep        5:54.50           
  5 Arredando, Ethan          10 Del Campo              5:57.52           
  6 Liebenberg, Ray            9 Montgomery             6:03.85           
  7 Olvera, Alexandro         11 Castro Valley          6:04.97           
  8 Cushing, Robert           10 Bishop O'Dowd          6:09.46           
  9 Sanchez, Alden             9 De La Salle            6:11.87           
 10 De Sanctis, Clayton       10 Clayton Valley         6:12.27           
 11 Reyes, Jesse              10 Clayton Valley         6:12.33           
 12 Merida, Leonardo          11 Armijo                 6:12.73           
 13 Nicolas, Austin            9 Amador Valley          6:15.52           
 14 Johnson, Josiah            9 Gregori High           6:16.44           
 15 Beas, Pablo               11 Montgomery             6:17.16           
 16 Liu, Alvin                10 Miramonte              6:17.37           
 17 McBride, Liam             10 Miramonte              6:18.91           
 18 Madrigal, Sebastian        9 Bishop O'Dowd          6:20.56           
 19 Lucas, Cameron            12 Armijo                 6:23.72           
 20 Bechtold, Troy            12 De La Salle            6:24.68           
 21 O'Brien, Emmett           10 Skyline                6:27.62           
 22 Xu, Eric                  10 Alameda                6:31.44           
 23 Gudino, Taylor            12 Junipero Serra         6:34.95           
 24 Figueroa, Jesse            9 Willow Glen            6:37.97           
 25 Howe, James               11 Montgomery             6:44.11           
 26 Herrera, Julio Gabriel    11 Moreau Catholic        6:44.57           
 27 Maurer, Diego             12 Ukiah                  7:14.03           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Miller, Leet              11 Convent and            5:37.73           
  2 Henning, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            5:40.15           
  3 Hsu, Tom                  11 St Ignatius            5:40.75           
  4 Ramos, Jon Phillip           Hercules               5:41.82           
  5 Govindarajan, Bheeman      9 Dublin                 5:42.12           
  6 Phan, Clinton             12 Alameda                5:42.70           
  7 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules               5:46.90           
  8 Payne, Andrew             11 Bella Vista            5:47.74           
  9 Callahan, Luis             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:48.37           
 10 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:52.88           
 11 Beltran, Billy            10 Miramonte              5:56.76           
 12 Hecker, Jake              10 Casa Grande            5:57.99           
 13 Pollak, Tyler              9 San Ramon Valley       5:58.09           
 14 McCarthy, Zachary         11 Bellarmine Prep        5:58.34           
 15 Huang, Austin              9 Amador Valley          5:58.38           
 16 Luong, Tan                 9 Montgomery             5:58.72           
 17 Ochoa, Victor              9 Montgomery             5:59.59           
 18 Sarma, Pawan              11 Mission San Jose       5:59.90           
 19 McCauley, Ryan             9 Alhambra               6:01.01           
 20 Frank, Victor             11 Dublin                 6:01.19           
 21 Hidde, Matthew            11 Bellarmine Prep        6:13.96           
 22 Santos, Lucas              9 De La Salle            6:24.79           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mirkin, Sam               11 Sonora                 5:33.72           
  2 Silva, Miguel              9 Armijo                 5:34.03           
  3 Rios, Juan                11 Armijo                 5:37.01           
  4 McDonald, Ari             10 San Rafael             5:38.31           
  5 Todd, Austin              11 Rodriguez              5:38.55           
  6 Zamora, Isaiah             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:39.43           
  7 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery             5:39.69           
  8 Jones, Joshua             Jr Montgomery             5:45.18           
  9 Lee, Kevin                10 Amador Valley          5:46.98           
 10 Hickerson, Cameron        10 Maria Carrillo         5:49.92           
 11 Fragoso, Daniel           10 De La Salle            5:51.14           
 12 Adolphson, Blake           9 Christian Brothers     5:52.12           
 13 Sanchez, Ethan            11 Moreau Catholic        5:52.77           
 14 Farr, Collin              12 Ukiah                  5:53.82           
 15 Good, Ian                 10 Rodriguez              5:54.24           
 16 Lane, Ryan                12 Bellarmine Prep        5:55.60           
 17 Bokka, Siddarth           11 Granada                5:57.98           
 18 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Oakland Mili           6:00.20           
 19 Bowen, Henry               9 Santa Rosa             6:03.12           
 20 Candelaria, Tristan       11 Maria Carrillo         6:18.68           
 21 Soto, Marcus              11 Castro Valley          6:22.83           
Section  5                                                                
  1 LaRoe, Ben                 9 Bella Vista            5:27.09           
  2 Thompson, Ethan            9 Casa Grande            5:27.10           
  3 O’daniel, Logan          9 Vista Del La           5:30.66           
  4 Ramirez, Steven           10 Atwater                5:31.11           
  5 Bonardi, Christian         9 Castro Valley          5:37.09           
  6 Olivares, Emanuel         10 Convent and            5:38.43           
  7 Mendiola, Sean            10 Convent and            5:40.15           
  8 Evans, Alec                9 Vista Del La           5:40.38           
  9 Lopez, Elijah              9 Heritage (Br           5:41.94           
 10 Del Agulia, Oscar         11 Gregori High           5:42.25           
 11 Solorzano, Noe             9 Alameda                5:43.16           
 12 Aulakh, Namit              9 Rodriguez              5:44.21           
 13 Vittal, Shreyas            9 Monte Vista            5:44.36           
 14 La, Anthony               10 Castro Valley          5:45.67           
 15 Glennon, Ryan             11 Bellarmine Prep        5:46.35           
 16 Easton, Dylan              9 Amador Valley          5:47.21           
 17 Simonds, Will             10 St Ignatius            5:47.78           
 18 Saulsbury, Kenji          10 Alameda                5:48.51           
 19 Davis, Dominic            12 Amador Valley          5:50.27           
 20 Parks, Austin             10 Bella Vista            5:51.79           
 21 Chiu, Tom                 10 Convent and            5:53.82           
 22 Duchynski, Tyler          11 Sonoma Academy         5:54.31           
 23 Jaime, Brian              11 Atwater                6:03.43           
 24 Nutting, Devon            11 Skyline                6:13.20           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Huerta, Andrew            11 Atwater                5:02.58           
  2 Slez, Eric                10 Alameda                5:10.57           
  3 Robertson, Brevin         11 Vacaville              5:13.16           
  4 Buckerfield, Will         10 Bella Vista            5:15.03           
  5 Mathur, Aakersh            9 Monte Vista            5:17.17           
  6 Bautista, Jared            9 Rodriguez              5:17.38           
  7 Vargas, Diego             10 Bella Vista            5:20.28           
  8 Pickle, Zachary            9 Atwater                5:22.88           
  9 Mudaliar, Vishan          12 Del Campo              5:22.90           
 10 Briseno, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            5:25.71           
 11 Thakar, Dev                9 Mission San Jose       5:29.47           
 12 Chavez, Dominic            9 Armijo                 5:30.75           
 13 Zamora, Cristian          11 Atwater                5:33.43           
 14 Lofrese, Joe              10 Monte Vista            5:33.53           
 15 Lin, Brian                10 Dublin                 5:34.10           
 16 Frisbie, James             9 Alhambra               5:40.84           
 17 Lum, Matthew               9 Bellarmine Prep        5:41.79           
 18 Borissov, Gregory         10 College Park           5:43.97           
 19 Rivera, Johnathan         11 Ukiah                  5:45.06           
 20 Seyoum, Dagmawi           10 Rocklin                5:47.15           
 21 Anders, Joey               9 De La Salle            5:52.51           
 22 Esteva, Cayele            10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:54.39           
 23 Cordero, Hector           12 Benicia                5:58.92           
 24 Vijayakumar, Vishnu        9 Justin-Siena           6:02.56           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Smith, Clark              12 Castro Valley          5:13.81           
  2 Harris, Logan             10 Monte Vista            5:14.47           
  3 Wooden, Alex               9 Bella Vista            5:16.86           
  4 Torres, Jose              12 Atwater                5:19.31           
  5 Wilson, Jack               9 Bella Vista            5:19.77           
  6 Hillberg, Aaron            9 Rodriguez              5:21.20           
  7 Wilmerding, Oscar          9 Lick Wilmerding        5:21.27           
  8 Yee, Matthew              10 St Ignatius            5:21.61           
  9 Tilenius, Niles            9 Crystal Spri           5:25.12           
 10 Mason, Luca               11 Alameda                5:27.06           
 11 Getachew, Samuel          10 Oakland Tech           5:28.29           
 12 Krumland-Dunning, Robert  10 Oakland Tech           5:28.34           
 13 Williams, Caleb           10 Albany                 5:28.93           
 14 Scatena, Joey              9 Junipero Serra         5:29.50           
 15 Munnerlyn, Brady           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.71           
 16 Ding, Peirong             10 Moreau Catholic        5:31.79           
 17 Chang, Daniel             10 Mission San Jose       5:31.99           
 18 Wiley, Ben                12 St Joseph No           5:33.12           
 19 Tran, Vincent             10 Moreau Catholic        5:35.12           
 20 Phelps, Joshua            11 Alameda                5:39.02           
 21 Chung, Nicholas           11 Castro Valley          5:49.94           
 22 Krause, Matthew            9 Heritage (Br           6:20.49           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Murali, Sriram             9 Mission San Jose       5:16.10           
  2 Potosme, John             12 Moreau Catholic        5:17.68           
  3 Hanze, Andrew             10 San Ramon Valley       5:21.59           
  4 Ashendorf, Charlie        10 St Ignatius            5:21.63           
  5 Eslamian, Jahon           10 Christian Brothers     5:25.16           
  6 Chen, Nick                10 Atwater                5:26.05           
  7 Laughlin, Andrew          11 St Ignatius            5:27.39           
  8 Garcia, Adriel             9 St Ignatius            5:27.95           
  9 Manley, Evan              10 Bella Vista            5:27.97           
 10 Shinozaki-Conefrey, Kais   9 Bellarmine Prep        5:29.31           
 11 Guerra, Ulisses            9 Gregori High           5:30.11           
 12 Browne, Spencer            9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.36           
 13 Dionida, Jason             9 St Ignatius            5:30.40           
 14 Moran, Tyler              10 Piedmont               5:32.00           
 15 DeLong, Alexander         10 Alameda                5:32.04           
 16 Kihmm, Lucas              10 Bellarmine Prep        5:34.31           
 17 Patel, Neel                9 Willow Glen            5:36.23           
 18 Walthour, Johnathon        9 Castro Valley          5:36.69           
 19 Prose, Martin             11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:37.05           
 20 Schiller, Nicholas         9 Convent and            5:43.65           
 21 Ruscio, Matthew            9 De La Salle            5:45.87           
 22 Scannell, Andrew           9 St Joseph No           5:52.40           
 23 Mishra, Tej               11 Castro Valley          5:58.93           
 24 Kvikstad, Jackson          9 St Joseph No           6:28.02           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Kelly, Hunter              9 Santa Cruz             5:15.27           
  2 Andrade, Matthew           9 Clayton Valley         5:23.01           
  3 Castro-Root, Gabe          9 Lick Wilmerding        5:23.14           
  4 Allen, Jacob              11 Casa Grande            5:23.39           
  5 Smith, Kyle                9 Sonora                 5:25.36           
  6 Mendenhall, Cody          10 Vacaville              5:25.42           
  7 Tesfamichael, Kibreab     11 Montgomery             5:27.39           
  8 Chrisman, Joseph           9 Monte Vista            5:28.12           
  9 Thibideau, Holden         10 Bella Vista            5:28.65           
 10 Quantz, Peter             10 The King's Academy     5:32.19           
 11 VanSleet, Reginald        12 Sonora                 5:32.80           
 12 Klassen, James            12 Armijo                 5:32.93           
 13 Oria, Miles               10 Heritage (Br           5:34.43           
 14 Crandall, Patrick          9 Amador Valley          5:35.85           
 15 Chan, Nicholas            11 Lowell                 5:36.64           
 16 Luc, Justin               12 Lowell                 5:36.81           
 17 Garrow, James             10 Bellarmine Prep        5:38.66           
 18 Pen, Donavon              12 Oakland Mili           5:43.97           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Norton, Jacob              9 Bella Vista            5:08.26           
  2 Seballos, Angel            9 Rocklin                5:09.65           
  3 Switzer, James             9 Monte Vista            5:10.48           
  4 Malone, Will              11 Junipero Serra         5:10.93           
  5 Mast, Nicholas             9 De La Salle            5:13.55           
  6 Wilsey, Nick               9 Lick Wilmerding        5:18.20           
  7 Mack, Diego                9 San Ramon Valley       5:18.43           
  8 Fleischer, Kyle           10 Santa Rosa             5:18.46           
  9 Aghazarian, Benjamin      10 St Mary's              5:19.00           
 10 Flores, Benjamin          11 Jesuit                 5:19.09           
 11 Lorenzana, Antonio        12 Santa Rosa             5:19.88           
 12 Ward, Andy                 9 De La Salle            5:20.68           
 13 Tatavarthi, Vijay         10 Mission San Jose       5:21.10           
 14 Kim, Jay                  10 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.13           
 15 Quintana, Giovanni        10 De La Salle            5:21.25           
 16 Lyday, Adam               10 Heritage (Br           5:22.20           
 17 Gunter, Jonathon           9 College Park           5:22.64           
 18 Coe, Joshua               12 Convent and            5:23.20           
 19 Miloslavich, Matthew      10 St Ignatius            5:24.65           
 20 Jain, Rishi               10 Mission San Jose       5:25.32           
 21 White, Christian           9 Clayton Valley         5:27.64           
 22 Moreno, Alex              11 Armijo                 5:27.84           
 23 Coronel, Uriel            10 Willow Glen            5:27.87           
 24 Ruggio, Sam               12 De La Salle            5:28.84           
 25 Liu, Adam                  9 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.00           
 26 Martinez, Daniel          10 Bellarmine Prep        5:33.49           
 27 Newlin, Carson            11 Castro Valley          5:37.34           
 28 Dailey, David             11 Atwater                5:42.17           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Ingerman, Andrew          10 Castro Valley          5:10.31           
  2 McCarthy, Finn            11 St Ignatius            5:11.91           
  3 Ryan, Oscar               10 Oakland Tech           5:12.15           
  4 Vorhauer, Ethan            9 Monte Vista            5:12.37           
  5 Krishnasami, Kavin        10 Mission San Jose       5:13.14           
  6 Ensminger, James          11 Alameda                5:13.32           
  7 Pethtel, Caleb            11 The King's Academy     5:14.14           
  8 Naegeli, Friedrich        11 McClatchy              5:14.28           
  9 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont               5:15.26           
 10 Howell, Cooper             9 Gregori High           5:16.35           
 11 Schoenberger, Jasper      10 Oakland Tech           5:16.77           
 12 Hessekiel, Rafe           10 Lick Wilmerding        5:16.87           
 13 Dominguez, Andres          9 Hercules               5:17.94           
 14 Maldonado, Deybi          12 San Rafael             5:19.08           
 15 Chan, Connor               9 St Ignatius            5:20.32           
 16 Williamson, Marcus        10 Convent and            5:20.47           
 17 Hirth, Kyle                9 Maria Carrillo         5:22.00           
 18 Johnson, Cameron          11 Alameda                5:23.89           
 19 Bigelow, Jackson           9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:24.17           
 20 Hanley, Chris              9 Oakland Tech           5:24.93           
 21 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley          5:26.62           
 22 Rodriguez, Humberto       10 Willow Glen            5:26.83           
 23 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.76           
 24 Sanchez, Gerald           12 Atwater                5:33.70           
 25 Ferrer, Brandon           11 Benicia                5:36.14           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Papenfuss, Dylan           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.68           
  2 Perez, Eriberto           10 San Ramon Valley       5:07.53           
  3 Marlatt, Bruce             9 Bella Vista            5:10.12           
  4 Nguyen, Paul              10 Castro Valley          5:10.37           
  5 Nakada, Yoshi             11 Lick Wilmerding        5:15.42           
  6 Patel, Parth              10 Willow Glen            5:17.24           
  7 Gomez de la Vega, Agusti   9 De La Salle            5:17.88           
  8 Xu, Andrew                10 Mission San Jose       5:18.12           
  9 Pham, Victor              10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:19.32           
 10 Stebbins, Sean            11 Bellarmine Prep        5:20.04           
 11 Moreno, Luke              12 Jesuit                 5:20.63           
 12 Schoffstall, Logan        12 Clayton Valley         5:21.18           
 13 Han, Eric                 12 Mission San Jose       5:23.48           
 14 Handa, Kunal              11 Bellarmine Prep        5:23.75           
 15 Larsen, Stefan            11 Bellarmine Prep        5:23.77           
 16 Abe-Bindeman, Kenji        9 Piedmont               5:26.23           
 17 Hastings, Wesley           9 Moreau Catholic        5:26.65           
 18 Tellez, David             11 Armijo                 5:26.68           
 19 Semillo, Jonathan         11 St Mary's              5:29.07           
 20 Krainock, Jake            12 Alhambra               5:29.20           
 21 Van bruaene, Julian       11 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.24           
 22 Hussey, Sam               10 Monte Vista            5:30.54           
 23 Good, Jeremy              12 Rodriguez              5:31.05           
 24 Del Secco, John           11 De La Salle            5:38.75           
Section  13                                                               
  1 Murugappan, Ganesh        10 Mission San Jose       5:04.84           
  2 Fuhriman, Jeffrey         10 Monte Vista            5:05.59           
  3 Cortes, Christopher       11 Rodriguez              5:05.61           
  4 Liu, Michael              12 Convent and            5:06.19           
  5 Drew, Matt                10 Lick Wilmerding        5:06.34           
  6 Nguyen, Tyler              9 Bellarmine Prep        5:06.87           
  7 Swergold, Ethan            9 Tamalpais              5:07.29           
  8 Otterson, Wil             10 Sonora                 5:07.88           
  9 Lim, Jordan               10 Alameda                5:08.94           
 10 Ascencio, Javier          10 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.43           
 11 Martin, Ryan               9 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.50           
 12 Driscoll, Michael         11 San Rafael             5:11.87           
 13 Wu, Adam                   9 Castro Valley          5:12.05           
 14 Sanda, Rohan              10 Tamalpais              5:13.90           
 15 Ritchie, Collin           10 Convent and            5:14.96           
 16 Penner, Ted               11 Junipero Serra         5:16.28           
 17 Sousa, Jackson            10 Bellarmine Prep        5:20.48           
 18 Moldenhauer, Wade         11 Monte Vista            5:20.70           
 19 Prabandham, Manu          10 College Preparatory    5:21.55           
 20 Menchaca, Miguel          11 Christian Brothers     5:22.12           
 21 Balboni, Dan              11 Bellarmine Prep        5:22.14           
 22 Hegde, Sanat              11 Mission San Jose       5:22.46           
 23 Wong, Justin              11 Castro Valley          5:23.53           
 24 Giusto, Paul               9 Justin-Siena           5:24.50           
Section  14                                                               
  1 Singleton, Tristan        10 Maria Carrillo         5:00.22           
  2 Peterson, Simon              Rincon Valley Ch       5:01.50           
  3 Morrow, Coleman           11 Tamalpais              5:02.15           
  4 Tansey, Mitchell          10 Alameda                5:03.10           
  5 Lopez-Montar, Abel        12 Armijo                 5:04.27           
  6 Theochung, Aiden           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.40           
  7 Navasca, Josias           10 Armijo                 5:05.65           
  8 Gramajo, Suliban          10 San Rafael             5:05.87           
  9 Taylor, Tobias             9 Castro Valley          5:06.18           
 10 Ramirez, Daniel            9 Atwater                5:06.47           
 11 Edgar, Cole               10 Gregori High           5:08.40           
 12 Hollister, George         10 St Ignatius            5:09.58           
 13 Lum, Jack                 11 St Ignatius            5:10.06           
 14 Mix, Josh                 11 California (           5:10.34           
 15 Pang, Ian                 10 Alameda                5:11.00           
 16 Lefebre, Gabriel          10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:11.21           
 17 Smith-Russack, Zac        12 Lowell                 5:12.78           
 18 White, Jimmy              11 Christian Brothers     5:15.02           
 19 Perez, Luke                9 California (           5:15.69           
 20 Stokes, Jack               9 Christian Brothers     5:18.03           
 21 Cook, Thomas              10 Clayton Valley         5:20.80           
 22 Creekbaum, Michael        11 Castro Valley          5:21.04           
 23 Benedetti, Dante             Rincon Valley Ch       5:22.39           
 24 Ng, Jason                 11 Castro Valley          5:30.67           
Section  15                                                               
  1 Cobabe, Ashton             9 Bella Vista            5:00.39           
  2 Yoon, Tommy               10 Crystal Spri           5:01.02           
  3 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 Miramonte              5:01.93           
  4 Robinson, Grant           10 Bellarmine Prep        5:03.13           
  5 Li, Matt                   9 Rocklin                5:03.94           
  6 Larney-Badani, Ciaran     10 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.74           
  7 Ryan, Jackson             10 Christian Brothers     5:06.40           
  8 Anjaria, Parth            10 Mission San Jose       5:06.69           
  9 Abrams, Joel              11 Vacaville              5:07.22           
 10 Delgado, Faris             9 Santa Rosa             5:08.11           
 11 Kirkpatrick, Josh         10 Heritage (Br           5:08.38           
 12 Kidd, Jakob               10 Castro Valley          5:08.78           
 13 Chung, Milo                9 Lick Wilmerding        5:09.10           
 14 Sembrana, Aldrin           9 Rodriguez              5:09.27           
 15 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali      9 Berkeley               5:09.97           
 16 Damene, Ananeya            9 Willow Glen            5:10.26           
 17 Anderson, Adam            11 College Park           5:10.66           
 18 Schwarzenberger, Jacob    11 De La Salle            5:11.55           
 19 Harlow, Dakota            10 Bella Vista            5:11.81           
 20 Schaffner, Julian          9 Junipero Serra         5:12.56           
 21 Stanley, Jack             10 Armijo                 5:12.83           
 22 Neal, Kyle                12 Atwater                5:13.17           
 23 Butterfield, Nathan       10 Clayton Valley         5:14.73           
 24 Leung, Andres              9 St Mary's              5:17.24           
 25 Ramakrishnan, Arvind      11 Davis                  5:17.30           
Section  16                                                               
  1 Lobo, Raphael              9 Christian Brothers     4:59.92           
  2 Coyne, Josh               12 Clayton Valley         5:01.13           
  3 Siva, Abishek             10 Mission San Jose       5:01.22           
  4 Cooper, Henry             11 Piedmont               5:03.15           
  5 La Porte, Jeremy          10 Bella Vista            5:04.89           
  6 Chung, Donald             11 Lowell                 5:05.64           
  7 Brennan, Leonardo         11 Skyline                5:06.07           
  8 Breeze, Preston            9 Vista Del La           5:06.39           
  9 King, Connor              10 Jesuit                 5:06.90           
 10 Mackey, Evan                 Rincon Valley Ch       5:07.84           
 11 Lee, Joshua               11 Bellarmine Prep        5:08.25           
 12 Hick, Jude                10 San Rafael             5:08.98           
 13 Burford, Reid             10 Benicia                5:10.10           
 14 DelaCruz, Devon           10 Oakland Tech           5:10.48           
 15 Bradford, Sean            11 Bella Vista            5:10.65           
 16 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:11.47           
 17 Deitlin, Jake              9 Casa Grande            5:11.66           
 18 Hammond, Cade             12 Monte Vista            5:12.76           
 19 Schnetz, Jacob             9 Christian Brothers     5:13.10           
 20 Fong, Darian              12 Oakland Mili           5:13.61           
 21 Martinez, Jesus            9 Castro Valley          5:14.35           
 22 Serduke, Jason            11 Monte Vista            5:15.98           
 23 Govea, Santiago           10 Moreau Catholic        5:23.64           
 24 Mendonca, Kevin           11 Heritage (Br           5:29.32           
Section  17                                                               
  1 Munoz Arroyo, Sebastian   10 Dublin                 4:55.14           
  2 Thompson, Collin           9 Castro Valley          4:56.68           
  3 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:56.80           
  4 Patil, Sagar              11 Mission San Jose       4:57.25           
  5 Alvarez, Omar             10 Maria Carrillo         4:58.34           
  6 Cai, Justin               10 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.57           
  7 Snycerski, Lukas          10 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.90           
  8 Kouretas, Yianni          10 Bellarmine Prep        5:01.07           
  9 Yang, Stanley             11 College Park           5:01.94           
 10 Gaigalas, Ethan           10 College Park           5:02.01           
 11 Leung, Justin             12 Mission San Jose       5:02.11           
 12 Boss, Caden               12 Armijo                 5:02.24           
 13 Miller, Dominic           12 Castro Valley          5:02.40           
 14 Todd, Sam                 10 Bellarmine Prep        5:02.49           
 15 Borrelli, Dominic          9 De La Salle            5:02.89           
 16 Urrutia, Andrew           10 De La Salle            5:03.92           
 17 Anderson, Cameron         11 Bella Vista            5:04.81           
 18 Severson, Calder          10 San Ramon Valley       5:05.31           
 19 O'Brien, Matthew          10 Miramonte              5:07.24           
 20 Hartley, Tyler            10 The King's Academy     5:07.65           
 21 Silva, David              10 Vacaville              5:12.81           
 22 Daecher, Jackson          11 Convent and            5:22.15           
 23 Daud, Max                 12 Crystal Spri           5:26.70           
Section  18                                                               
  1 Petuskey, Demetri         10 Jesuit                 4:56.09           
  2 Karr, Ethan               10 Vista Del La           4:57.24           
  3 Nicholas, Ben             10 Oakland Tech           4:57.34           
  4 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont               4:57.41           
  5 Garcia, Alex              12 Clayton Valley         4:58.31           
  6 Hill Sandoval, Ajani       9 Rocklin                4:58.55           
  7 Webster, William          10 Oakland Tech           4:58.93           
  8 Unger, Logan               9 Willow Glen            4:59.30           
  9 Salsedo, Noah             11 Gregori High           5:00.05           
 10 Jeppson, Spencer          11 Gregori High           5:00.08           
 11 Evans, Travis             11 Convent and            5:00.40           
 12 Bushell, Ian               9 Monte Vista            5:00.45           
 13 Brown, Kieran              9 De La Salle            5:00.69           
 14 Tam, Tyler                11 St Ignatius            5:00.96           
 15 Chertok, Joshua            9 Tamalpais              5:01.68           
 16 Hom, Christopher          11 Bellarmine Prep        5:02.58           
 17 Conwell, Zachary          11 Bella Vista            5:02.67           
 18 Alhorn, Trey              10 Junipero Serra         5:03.20           
 19 Piper Cordova, Morgan     11 Sonoma Academy         5:09.44           
 20 Podell, Max               10 Piedmont               5:14.16           
 21 Amanuel, Isaiah           10 Bellarmine Prep        5:16.77           
 22 Jensen, Micah             11 The King's Academy     5:18.94           
 23 Gardella, Emmett          10 Berkeley               5:20.58           
Section  19                                                               
  1 Ofilan, Andrei            10 Rodriguez              4:52.49           
  2 Passalacqua, Joe           9 Rocklin                4:52.70           
  3 Choy, Owen                10 Lowell                 4:52.71           
  4 Ettedgui, Elijah          10 Maria Carrillo         4:54.53           
  5 Hatch, Chris              12 Bella Vista            4:54.68           
  6 Sturm, Tristan            11 Davis                  4:58.05           
  7 O'Reilly, Evan            11 St Ignatius            4:58.43           
  8 Torres, Ian                9 Gregori High           4:58.87           
  9 Van Ostrand, Parker        9 McClatchy              4:59.11           
 10 Arietta, Matthew          11 Maria Carrillo         4:59.31           
 11 Chamberlin, Nathan        10 Lowell                 4:59.97           
 12 Giroux, Matthew           10 Casa Grande            5:00.12           
 13 Thomas, Justin            11 Gregori High           5:00.53           
 14 Barajas, David            11 St Ignatius            5:00.74           
 15 Peale, William            10 College Preparatory    5:00.95           
 16 Sampath, Arjun            10 Homestead              5:01.39           
 17 Cisneros, Marco            9 Atwater                5:01.78           
 18 Rios, Adryan              12 Del Campo              5:02.61           
 19 Tam, Hayden                9 Davis                  5:03.14           
 20 Baird, Luke                9 Casa Grande            5:04.27           
 21 Owens, Luke               10 Tamalpais              5:04.56           
 22 Dang, Peter               11 Dublin                 5:06.17           
 23 Tell, Colby               10 McClatchy              5:13.54           
 24 Zavala, Ricardo           12 Atwater                5:14.82           
 25 Meehan, Grant             12 Monte Vista            5:18.52           
Section  20                                                               
  1 Stubbert, Simon            9 Rodriguez              4:47.22           
  2 English, Brady               Rincon Valley Ch       4:47.67           
  3 Elaidy, Adam              11 Alameda                4:50.48           
  4 Eckstrom, Matt            10 Bellarmine Prep        4:52.80           
  5 Placiais, Domas            9 College Park           4:53.00           
  6 Huang, Raymond            12 Lowell                 4:53.96           
  7 Kapila, Sahil             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:54.56           
  8 Santa, Dylan              11 Casa Grande            4:54.65           
  9 Elahi, Isaac              10 Rodriguez              4:55.85           
 10 Crummett, Jacob           10 Bella Vista            4:56.24           
 11 Woo, Antonio              10 Convent and            4:57.33           
 12 Boennighausen, Jack        9 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.79           
 13 Rishwain, Joe              9 St Mary's              4:58.16           
 14 Yacullo, Jackson          10 Benicia                4:59.03           
 15 Rowe, Devin               12 Alameda                4:59.28           
 16 Rosenthal, Dominick       10 Homestead              5:00.74           
 17 Dutra, Mateus             11 Monte Vista            5:01.89           
 18 Woodruff, Jason           12 Lick Wilmerding        5:02.80           
 19 Tsang, Anthony            12 Lick Wilmerding        5:03.12           
 20 Pickle, Kyle              10 College Park           5:11.84           
 21 Young, Kyle               12 Jesuit                 5:12.67           
 22 Andersen, Scott           12 Bellarmine Prep        5:17.46           
 23 Mowrer, Alcuin            10 Vista Del La           5:22.26           
 24 Ramirez, Christopher       9 St Joseph No           5:32.40           
Section  21                                                               
  1 Alderman, Gabriel         12 Bella Vista            4:49.10           
  2 Schroeder, Gabriel        10 Dublin                 4:49.93           
  3 Bennion, Hunter           10 Rodriguez              4:51.67           
  4 Stuart, Owen              11 Santa Cruz             4:51.80           
  5 Bose, Devon               11 Justin-Siena           4:53.69           
  6 Mannon, Carter            11 Gregori High           4:54.73           
  7 Krishnan, Nalin           10 Homestead              4:55.69           
  8 Cuff-Alvarado, James      10 Bellarmine Prep        4:56.75           
  9 Yarwood, Christian         9 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.01           
 10 Wright, Jacob             12 Maria Carrillo         4:57.21           
 11 Pedraza, Brian            11 Willow Glen            4:58.60           
 12 Carlson, Erik             11 California (           4:59.05           
 13 Sivakumar, Eswar          11 Mission San Jose       4:59.25           
 14 Pickle, Jack              10 Maria Carrillo         4:59.73           
 15 Han, Andrew                9 Homestead              5:01.98           
 16 Infante, Gerardo          12 Atwater                5:02.89           
 17 Macias, Joell             10 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.23           
 18 Huitt, Eric               10 Jesuit                 5:05.75           
 19 Lee, Jeremy               12 Homestead              5:06.30           
 20 Acosta, Kevin             11 St Mary's              5:07.07           
 21 Hosbein, Nolan             9 Casa Grande            5:07.40           
 22 Buessing, Jonah           11 Tamalpais              5:07.73           
Section  22                                                               
  1 Jeppson, Seth             10 Granada                4:43.05           
  2 Passalacqua, Zach            Rincon Valley Ch       4:44.28           
  3 Topper, Galen              9 Bellarmine Prep        4:44.52           
  4 Piekarz, Ben              10 Homestead              4:46.25           
  5 Liu, Nathan               11 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.19           
  6 Aliaga, Casper             9 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.50           
  7 Folan, Justin             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:51.94           
  8 Craycraft, Miller         11 Bellarmine Prep        4:52.06           
  9 George, Samuel            12 Monte Vista            4:52.43           
 10 Dominguez, Antonio        12 Convent and            4:52.76           
 11 Subramanian, Arjun         9 Foothill (Pl           4:52.81           
 12 Desta, Nile               10 Dublin                 4:52.88           
 13 Murphy, Cedric            12 Alameda                4:52.91           
 14 Pallais, Alex             10 Sonoma Academy         4:54.07           
 15 Fenton, Kyle              10 Homestead              4:54.70           
 16 Milham, Sam               11 Monte Vista            4:54.87           
 17 Kachare, Prithu            9 Foothill (Pl           4:55.13           
 18 Jain, Asutosh              9 Mission San Jose       4:55.27           
 19 Powell, Stephan           11 Del Campo              4:56.54           
 20 Kim, Nathaniel            11 Homestead              4:57.34           
 21 Duflock, Holden           10 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.57           
 22 Provine, Ashwin           10 Mission San Jose       4:58.74           
 23 Kenyon, Trey              11 The King's Academy     4:58.78           
 24 Eidson, Christian         12 St Ignatius            4:59.66           
 25 Chan, Jared               11 Homestead              5:00.87           
 26 Sankaranarayanan, Hari (  11 California (           5:01.15           
Section  23                                                               
  1 Grace, Hudson              9 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:45.49           
  2 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Vacaville              4:47.00           
  3 Preciado, Gabriel         10 Heritage (Br           4:47.53           
  4 O'Melia, Thomas           12 San Ramon Valley       4:51.97           
  5 Methum, Isaac                Rincon Valley Ch       4:52.53           
  6 Bell, Freddie             10 Miramonte              4:53.56           
  7 Geller, Matthew           10 St Joseph No           4:53.90           
  8 Doheny, Sean              12 St Ignatius            4:54.46           
  9 Brunette, James           12 Davis                  4:54.91           
 10 Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr  11 Rodriguez              4:55.33           
 11 Lindemann, Zach           12 Maria Carrillo         4:55.84           
 12 Hu, Ian                   12 Convent and            4:56.09           
 13 Walters, Timothy          10 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:56.36           
 14 Liu, Donald               12 Skyline                4:56.47           
 15 Gotshall, Andrew          10 Casa Grande            4:57.63           
 16 Berghout, Anthony         11 Vintage                4:57.91           
 17 Hoffman, Ryan             12 Monte Vista            4:58.02           
 18 Vizcarra, Adrian          10 Terra Nova             4:59.47           
 19 Galindo, Giullian         10 St Joseph No           5:00.87           
 20 Shellenberger, Robert      9 Redwood (Larkspur)     5:04.95           
Section  24                                                               
  1 Moon, Logan               10 Casa Grande            4:41.82           
  2 Luna, Andrew              12 Carlmont               4:42.20           
  3 Canavan, Reed             12 Casa Grande            4:42.67           
  4 Hite, William              9 Casa Grande            4:43.22           
  5 Patel, Austin             11 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:43.58           
  6 Fuell, Ted                11 Bellarmine Prep        4:43.86           
  7 Verschoor, Enrique        11 Christian Brothers     4:44.77           
  8 Pappadakis, J.T.          10 Willow Glen            4:45.25           
  9 Amare, Yonathan           10 Monte Vista            4:45.77           
 10 Trevino, Gabe             11 St Joseph No           4:46.50           
 11 Sulivan, Isaiah           12 St Mary's              4:46.84           
 12 Richey, Calvin             9 Heritage (Br           4:46.95           
 13 Draper, Tanner            11 California (           4:47.10           
 14 Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cian  11 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.23           
 15 Bonacini, Marco           12 St Ignatius            4:47.33           
 16 Logan, Charlie            12 Bellarmine Prep        4:48.67           
 17 Gonzalez, Noah            12 Castro Valley          4:49.18           
 18 Ball, Thomas              11 Monte Vista            4:49.29           
 19 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley               4:49.75           
 20 Chang, Andrew             10 Homestead              4:50.03           
 21 Choy, Norton              10 Lowell                 4:50.61           
 22 Cochran, Spencer          11 Bella Vista            4:50.81           
 23 Elias, Kyle               10 Dublin                 4:50.83           
 24 Pineda, Cole              10 Moreau Catholic        4:55.00           
 25 Mallya, Ajay               9 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.27           
 26 Guariento, Stefano        11 San Ramon Valley       4:58.01           
 27 Valdivieso, Arnoldo       12 Moreau Catholic        4:59.48           
 28 Frye, Dylan               10 Vintage                5:01.46           
 29 O'Brien, Jeffrey          10 Homestead              5:05.99           
 30 Goode, Matthew            10 St Joseph No           5:07.37           
Section  25                                                               
  1 Deck, Peter               11 Bellarmine Prep        4:38.41           
  2 Copley, Samuel            11 Christian Brothers     4:39.36           
  3 Zialcita, Luigi           12 Bellarmine Prep        4:41.17           
  4 Asch, Alex                10 Willow Glen            4:41.41           
  5 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:42.58           
  6 Penner, Braden            11 Heritage (Br           4:42.89           
  7 Paras, Truman             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:42.98           
  8 Duchala, Jackson          10 Gregori High           4:44.52           
  9 Lehmann Duke, Jacob       10 College Preparatory    4:45.59           
 10 Traviesa, Pedro           11 Vacaville              4:45.61           
 11 Hackett, Jacob            11 Skyline                4:46.48           
 12 Cronkite, Sebastian       12 Gregori High           4:48.23           
 13 Hyland, Matt              12 Clayton Valley         4:48.41           
 14 Patterson, Brian          12 Dublin                 4:48.69           
 15 Johnstone, Beck           11 Lowell                 4:49.84           
 16 Low, Hayden               12 Bella Vista            4:49.86           
 17 Bergstedt, Kyle           11 The King's Academy     4:50.45           
 18 Wong, Nick                12 Tamalpais              4:51.01           
 19 Waterman, Brad            11 Vista Del La           4:52.20           
 20 Romero, Andrew            12 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.26           
 21 Schott, Conor             11 Santa Rosa             4:57.67           
 22 Krempel, Kurt             11 California (           5:07.55           
 23 Bradley, Aidan            12 San Ramon Valley       5:14.84           
Section  26                                                               
  1 Metzler, Caleb            10 Carlmont               4:33.29           
  2 Loftus, Brendan           12 Sonoma Academy         4:34.76           
  3 Yep, Matthew              12 Alameda                4:36.24           
  4 Dilworth, Eddie           11 Lick Wilmerding        4:38.18           
  5 Topper, Nolan              9 Bellarmine Prep        4:39.07           
  6 Hite, Owen                Fr Casa Grande            4:41.04           
  7 Edgren, Coleman           11 San Ramon Valley       4:41.72           
  8 Mader, Jack               12 Miramonte              4:42.16           
  9 Brovelli, Tommy           12 Miramonte              4:42.49           
 10 Petersen, Jonah           10 Vista Del La           4:42.97           
 11 West, Ethan               12 Alameda                4:43.39           
 12 Gemechu, Seran            12 Willow Glen            4:44.09           
 13 King, Tristan             11 Bella Vista            4:44.19           
 14 Pendergraft, Ethan        10 Monte Vista            4:44.22           
 15 Dimick, Kyle              11 Carlmont               4:44.55           
 16 Potrebic, Casey            9 Justin-Siena           4:44.68           
 17 Negrette, Ryan            12 The King's Academy     4:45.81           
 18 Maldonado, Eric            9 Atwater                4:47.37           
 19 Vickers, Michael          11 Moreau Catholic        4:48.62           
 20 Duncanson, Aiden          11 Crystal Spri           4:51.86           
 21 Pendergraft, Austin       10 Monte Vista            4:55.65           
 22 Henkel, Bret              12 Bella Vista            5:02.73           
Section  27                                                               
  1 Pole, Ryan                12 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:29.78           
  2 Peattie, Colin             9 Bellarmine Prep        4:30.22           
  3 Lawrence, Jacob           10 Amador Valley          4:33.09           
  4 Ash, Ethan                10 Head-Royce             4:33.18           
  5 Marsh, Matthew            12 Gregori High           4:34.42           
  6 Smail, Rory               10 Maria Carrillo         4:35.18           
  7 Arora, Arnav              10 Mission San Jose       4:35.63           
  8 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley               4:37.59           
  9 O'Connor, Derek           10 De La Salle            4:39.47           
 10 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix    12 Convent and            4:39.85           
 11 Teitelbaum, Walter        12 Piedmont               4:40.49           
 12 Morchi, Sahil             11 Homestead              4:40.94           
 13 Vasquez, Austin           10 Whitney                4:41.40           
 14 Fenton, Drew               9 Homestead              4:41.70           
 15 Vargas, Antonio           11 Jesuit                 4:42.51           
 16 Bhansali, Kabir           10 College Preparatory    4:43.17           
 17 Engel, Andrew             10 Santa Rosa             4:43.92           
 18 Padre, Dominic            10 St Joseph No           4:43.97           
 19 Polivka, Jacob            10 Rocklin                4:44.10           
 20 Nutti, Devon              10 Willow Glen            4:44.71           
 21 Weisert, Jake             11 Tamalpais              4:44.82           
 22 Salmon, Michael           12 De La Salle            4:44.85           
 23 Abdalla, Mustafa          12 Willow Glen            4:47.92           
 24 Winding, Dane             12 Heritage (Br           4:49.53           
 25 Worthen, Miles            11 Jesuit                 4:55.15           
 26 Choy-Marshall, Aidan      10 Willow Glen            5:11.16           
Section  28                                                               
  1 Boyle, Aidan              11 Amador Valley          4:28.72           
  2 Swinth, Colton            10 Maria Carrillo         4:29.93           
  3 Ferraro, Justin           12 Rocklin                4:29.98           
  4 Kapusta, Pierce           10 Maria Carrillo         4:30.12           
  5 Harris, Nick              11 Lick Wilmerding        4:30.51           
  6 Millen, Jacob             11 California (           4:30.65           
  7 King, Damian              11 Bella Vista            4:32.48           
  8 Kehon, Julien             11 Homestead              4:32.63           
  9 Frankl, Harrison          11 Maria Carrillo         4:32.75           
 10 Meier, Cameron            11 Granada                4:34.02           
 11 Dodge, Ethan              10 Whitney                4:35.22           
 12 Burton, Shane             11 Rocklin                4:35.39           
 13 Virrhueta, Julian         10 Willow Glen            4:36.13           
 14 Cerda, Julio              12 Willow Glen            4:37.09           
 15 Rosado, Gabe              10 Homestead              4:39.11           
 16 Lin, Derek                12 McClatchy              4:40.93           
 17 Young, JJ                 12 Miramonte              4:43.41           
 18 Brannan, Colin            11 Jesuit                 4:43.93           
 19 Reddick, Matthew          11 Granada                4:46.31           
 20 Vincent, David            12 Jesuit                 4:46.89           
 21 Kruetzfeldt, Scott        12 Maria Carrillo         4:47.16           
 22 Pinkel, Luke              11 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.40           
 23 Li, Vincent               12 Homestead              4:57.30           
Section  29                                                               
  1 Wilson, Ryan              12 Carlmont               4:18.67           
  2 Winter, Karl              12 St Mary's              4:19.41           
  3 Kabbara, Munir            12 San Rafael             4:21.88           
  4 Mann, Kheva               12 Sonoma Academy         4:22.37           
  5 Hastings, Brian           12 Las Plumas             4:23.70           
  6 Miller, Jeremy            12 The King's Academy     4:23.99           
  7 Blankenburg, Benjamin     12 Bella Vista            4:24.11           
  8 Hsu, Justin               11 Carlmont               4:24.75           
  9 Bull, James               12 Miramonte              4:26.65           
 10 Dal Canto, Marco          10 Willow Glen            4:27.43           
 11 Kling, Josh               12 Whitney                4:27.59           
 12 Chung, Lucas              11 Windsor                4:27.82           
 13 Dinsdale, Nic             12 Willow Glen            4:28.06           
 14 Paulbitski, Trevor        12 Archbishop Riordan     4:28.43           
 15 Dickenson, Miguel         12 Dougherty Valley       4:28.47           
 16 Benson, Alex              12 Vacaville              4:30.59           
 17 Ma, Ryan                  11 Homestead              4:32.06           
 18 Gade, Neerav              12 Bellarmine Prep        4:34.79           
 19 Shields, Austin           12 Whitney                4:36.11           
 20 Godinez, Dante            12 Healdsburg             4:37.70           
 21 Martinez, Zach            12 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:44.36           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wilson, Ryan              12 Carlmont               4:18.67  29       
  2 Winter, Karl              12 St Mary's              4:19.41  29       
  3 Kabbara, Munir            12 San Rafael             4:21.88  29       
  4 Mann, Kheva               12 Sonoma Academy         4:22.37  29       
  5 Hastings, Brian           12 Las Plumas             4:23.70  29       
  6 Miller, Jeremy            12 The King's Academy     4:23.99  29       
  7 Blankenburg, Benjamin     12 Bella Vista            4:24.11  29       
  8 Hsu, Justin               11 Carlmont               4:24.75  29       
  9 Bull, James               12 Miramonte              4:26.65  29       
 10 Dal Canto, Marco          10 Willow Glen            4:27.43  29       
 11 Kling, Josh               12 Whitney                4:27.59  29       
 12 Chung, Lucas              11 Windsor                4:27.82  29       
 13 Dinsdale, Nic             12 Willow Glen            4:28.06  29       
 14 Paulbitski, Trevor        12 Archbishop Riordan     4:28.43  29       
 15 Dickenson, Miguel         12 Dougherty Valley       4:28.47  29       
 16 Boyle, Aidan              11 Amador Valley          4:28.72  28       
 17 Pole, Ryan                12 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:29.78  27       
 18 Swinth, Colton            10 Maria Carrillo         4:29.93  28       
 19 Ferraro, Justin           12 Rocklin                4:29.98  28       
 20 Kapusta, Pierce           10 Maria Carrillo         4:30.12  28       
 21 Peattie, Colin             9 Bellarmine Prep        4:30.22  27       
 22 Harris, Nick              11 Lick Wilmerding        4:30.51  28       
 23 Benson, Alex              12 Vacaville              4:30.59  29       
 24 Millen, Jacob             11 California (           4:30.65  28       
 25 Ma, Ryan                  11 Homestead              4:32.06  29       
 26 King, Damian              11 Bella Vista            4:32.48  28       
 27 Kehon, Julien             11 Homestead              4:32.63  28       
 28 Frankl, Harrison          11 Maria Carrillo         4:32.75  28       
 29 Lawrence, Jacob           10 Amador Valley          4:33.09  27       
 30 Ash, Ethan                10 Head-Royce             4:33.18  27       
 31 Metzler, Caleb            10 Carlmont               4:33.29  26       
 32 Meier, Cameron            11 Granada                4:34.02  28       
 33 Marsh, Matthew            12 Gregori High           4:34.42  27       
 34 Loftus, Brendan           12 Sonoma Academy         4:34.76  26       
 35 Gade, Neerav              12 Bellarmine Prep        4:34.79  29       
 36 Smail, Rory               10 Maria Carrillo         4:35.18  27       
 37 Dodge, Ethan              10 Whitney                4:35.22  28       
 38 Burton, Shane             11 Rocklin                4:35.39  28       
 39 Arora, Arnav              10 Mission San Jose       4:35.63  27       
 40 Shields, Austin           12 Whitney                4:36.11  29       
 41 Virrhueta, Julian         10 Willow Glen            4:36.13  28       
 42 Yep, Matthew              12 Alameda                4:36.24  26       
 43 Cerda, Julio              12 Willow Glen            4:37.09  28       
 44 Tseng, Jovi               10 Berkeley               4:37.59  27       
 45 Godinez, Dante            12 Healdsburg             4:37.70  29       
 46 Dilworth, Eddie           11 Lick Wilmerding        4:38.18  26       
 47 Deck, Peter               11 Bellarmine Prep        4:38.41  25       
 48 Topper, Nolan              9 Bellarmine Prep        4:39.07  26       
 49 Rosado, Gabe              10 Homestead              4:39.11  28       
 50 Copley, Samuel            11 Christian Brothers     4:39.36  25       
 51 O'Connor, Derek           10 De La Salle            4:39.47  27       
 52 Aquino-Thomas, Phoenix    12 Convent and            4:39.85  27       
 53 Teitelbaum, Walter        12 Piedmont               4:40.49  27       
 54 Lin, Derek                12 McClatchy              4:40.93  28       
 55 Morchi, Sahil             11 Homestead              4:40.94  27       
 56 Hite, Owen                Fr Casa Grande            4:41.04  26       
 57 Zialcita, Luigi           12 Bellarmine Prep        4:41.17  25       
 58 Vasquez, Austin           10 Whitney                4:41.40  27       
 59 Asch, Alex                10 Willow Glen            4:41.41  25       
 60 Fenton, Drew               9 Homestead              4:41.70  27       
 61 Edgren, Coleman           11 San Ramon Valley       4:41.72  26       
 62 Moon, Logan               10 Casa Grande            4:41.82  24       
 63 Mader, Jack               12 Miramonte              4:42.16  26       
 64 Luna, Andrew              12 Carlmont               4:42.20  24       
 65 Brovelli, Tommy           12 Miramonte              4:42.49  26       
 66 Vargas, Antonio           11 Jesuit                 4:42.51  27       
 67 Jensen, Julian            10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:42.58  25       
 68 Canavan, Reed             12 Casa Grande            4:42.67  24       
 69 Penner, Braden            11 Heritage (Br           4:42.89  25       
 70 Petersen, Jonah           10 Vista Del La           4:42.97  26       
 71 Paras, Truman             11 Bellarmine Prep        4:42.98  25       
 72 Jeppson, Seth             10 Granada                4:43.05  22       
 73 Bhansali, Kabir           10 College Preparatory    4:43.17  27       
 74 Hite, William              9 Casa Grande            4:43.22  24       
 75 West, Ethan               12 Alameda                4:43.39  26       
 76 Young, JJ                 12 Miramonte              4:43.41  28       
 77 Patel, Austin             11 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:43.58  24       
 78 Fuell, Ted                11 Bellarmine Prep        4:43.86  24       
 79 Engel, Andrew             10 Santa Rosa             4:43.92  27       
 80 Brannan, Colin            11 Jesuit                 4:43.93  28       
 81 Padre, Dominic            10 St Joseph No           4:43.97  27       
 82 Gemechu, Seran            12 Willow Glen            4:44.09  26       
 83 Polivka, Jacob            10 Rocklin                4:44.10  27       
 84 King, Tristan             11 Bella Vista            4:44.19  26       
 85 Pendergraft, Ethan        10 Monte Vista            4:44.22  26       
 86 Passalacqua, Zach            Rincon Valley Ch       4:44.28  22       
 87 Martinez, Zach            12 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:44.36  29       
 88 Duchala, Jackson          10 Gregori High           4:44.52  25       
 88 Topper, Galen              9 Bellarmine Prep        4:44.52  22       
 90 Dimick, Kyle              11 Carlmont               4:44.55  26       
 91 Potrebic, Casey            9 Justin-Siena           4:44.68  26       
 92 Nutti, Devon              10 Willow Glen            4:44.71  27       
 93 Verschoor, Enrique        11 Christian Brothers     4:44.77  24       
 94 Weisert, Jake             11 Tamalpais              4:44.82  27       
 95 Salmon, Michael           12 De La Salle            4:44.85  27       
 96 Pappadakis, J.T.          10 Willow Glen            4:45.25  24       
 97 Grace, Hudson              9 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:45.49  23       
 98 Lehmann Duke, Jacob       10 College Preparatory    4:45.59  25       
 99 Traviesa, Pedro           11 Vacaville              4:45.61  25       
100 Amare, Yonathan           10 Monte Vista            4:45.77  24       
101 Negrette, Ryan            12 The King's Academy     4:45.81  26       
102 Piekarz, Ben              10 Homestead              4:46.25  22       
103 Reddick, Matthew          11 Granada                4:46.31  28       
104 Hackett, Jacob            11 Skyline                4:46.48  25       
105 Trevino, Gabe             11 St Joseph No           4:46.50  24       
106 Sulivan, Isaiah           12 St Mary's              4:46.84  24       
107 Vincent, David            12 Jesuit                 4:46.89  28       
108 Richey, Calvin             9 Heritage (Br           4:46.95  24       
109 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Vacaville              4:47.00  23       
110 Draper, Tanner            11 California (           4:47.10  24       
111 Kruetzfeldt, Scott        12 Maria Carrillo         4:47.16  28       
112 Liu, Nathan               11 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.19  22       
113 Stubbert, Simon            9 Rodriguez              4:47.22  20       
114 Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cian  11 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.23  24       
115 Bonacini, Marco           12 St Ignatius            4:47.33  24       
116 Maldonado, Eric            9 Atwater                4:47.37  26       
117 Pinkel, Luke              11 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.40  28       
118 Aliaga, Casper             9 Bellarmine Prep        4:47.50  22       
119 Preciado, Gabriel         10 Heritage (Br           4:47.53  23       
120 English, Brady               Rincon Valley Ch       4:47.67  20       
121 Abdalla, Mustafa          12 Willow Glen            4:47.92  27       
122 Cronkite, Sebastian       12 Gregori High           4:48.23  25       
123 Hyland, Matt              12 Clayton Valley         4:48.41  25       
124 Vickers, Michael          11 Moreau Catholic        4:48.62  26       
125 Logan, Charlie            12 Bellarmine Prep        4:48.67  24       
126 Patterson, Brian          12 Dublin                 4:48.69  25       
127 Alderman, Gabriel         12 Bella Vista            4:49.10  21       
128 Gonzalez, Noah            12 Castro Valley          4:49.18  24       
129 Ball, Thomas              11 Monte Vista            4:49.29  24       
130 Winding, Dane             12 Heritage (Br           4:49.53  27       
131 Bojdak-Yates, Itai        11 Berkeley               4:49.75  24       
132 Johnstone, Beck           11 Lowell                 4:49.84  25       
133 Low, Hayden               12 Bella Vista            4:49.86  25       
134 Schroeder, Gabriel        10 Dublin                 4:49.93  21       
135 Chang, Andrew             10 Homestead              4:50.03  24       
136 Bergstedt, Kyle           11 The King's Academy     4:50.45  25       
137 Elaidy, Adam              11 Alameda                4:50.48  20       
138 Choy, Norton              10 Lowell                 4:50.61  24       
139 Cochran, Spencer          11 Bella Vista            4:50.81  24       
140 Elias, Kyle               10 Dublin                 4:50.83  24       
141 Wong, Nick                12 Tamalpais              4:51.01  25       
142 Bennion, Hunter           10 Rodriguez              4:51.67  21       
143 Stuart, Owen              11 Santa Cruz             4:51.80  21       
144 Duncanson, Aiden          11 Crystal Spri           4:51.86  26       
145 Folan, Justin             12 Bellarmine Prep        4:51.94  22       
146 O'Melia, Thomas           12 San Ramon Valley       4:51.97  23       
147 Craycraft, Miller         11 Bellarmine Prep        4:52.06  22       
148 Waterman, Brad            11 Vista Del La           4:52.20  25       
149 George, Samuel            12 Monte Vista            4:52.43  22       
150 Ofilan, Andrei            10 Rodriguez              4:52.49  19       
151 Methum, Isaac                Rincon Valley Ch       4:52.53  23       
152 Passalacqua, Joe           9 Rocklin                4:52.70  19       
153 Choy, Owen                10 Lowell                 4:52.71  19       
154 Dominguez, Antonio        12 Convent and            4:52.76  22       
155 Eckstrom, Matt            10 Bellarmine Prep        4:52.80  20       
156 Subramanian, Arjun         9 Foothill (Pl           4:52.81  22       
157 Desta, Nile               10 Dublin                 4:52.88  22       
158 Murphy, Cedric            12 Alameda                4:52.91  22       
159 Placiais, Domas            9 College Park           4:53.00  20       
160 Bell, Freddie             10 Miramonte              4:53.56  23       
161 Bose, Devon               11 Justin-Siena           4:53.69  21       
162 Geller, Matthew           10 St Joseph No           4:53.90  23       
163 Huang, Raymond            12 Lowell                 4:53.96  20       
164 Pallais, Alex             10 Sonoma Academy         4:54.07  22       
165 Doheny, Sean              12 St Ignatius            4:54.46  23       
166 Ettedgui, Elijah          10 Maria Carrillo         4:54.53  19       
167 Kapila, Sahil             10 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:54.56  20       
168 Santa, Dylan              11 Casa Grande            4:54.65  20       
169 Hatch, Chris              12 Bella Vista            4:54.68  19       
170 Fenton, Kyle              10 Homestead              4:54.70  22       
171 Mannon, Carter            11 Gregori High           4:54.73  21       
172 Milham, Sam               11 Monte Vista            4:54.87  22       
173 Brunette, James           12 Davis                  4:54.91  23       
174 Pineda, Cole              10 Moreau Catholic        4:55.00  24       
175 Kachare, Prithu            9 Foothill (Pl           4:55.13  22       
176 Munoz Arroyo, Sebastian   10 Dublin                 4:55.14  17       
177 Worthen, Miles            11 Jesuit                 4:55.15  27       
178 Jain, Asutosh              9 Mission San Jose       4:55.27  22       
179 Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr  11 Rodriguez              4:55.33  23       
180 Pendergraft, Austin       10 Monte Vista            4:55.65  26       
181 Krishnan, Nalin           10 Homestead              4:55.69  21       
182 Lindemann, Zach           12 Maria Carrillo         4:55.84  23       
183 Elahi, Isaac              10 Rodriguez              4:55.85  20       
184 Petuskey, Demetri         10 Jesuit                 4:56.09  18       
184 Hu, Ian                   12 Convent and            4:56.09  23       
186 Crummett, Jacob           10 Bella Vista            4:56.24  20       
187 Walters, Timothy          10 Redwood (Larkspur)     4:56.36  23       
188 Liu, Donald               12 Skyline                4:56.47  23       
189 Powell, Stephan           11 Del Campo              4:56.54  22       
190 Thompson, Collin           9 Castro Valley          4:56.68  17       
191 Cuff-Alvarado, James      10 Bellarmine Prep        4:56.75  21       
192 Yu, Arnet                 10 Bishop O'Dowd          4:56.80  17       
193 Yarwood, Christian         9 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.01  21       
194 Wright, Jacob             12 Maria Carrillo         4:57.21  21       
195 Karr, Ethan               10 Vista Del La           4:57.24  18       
196 Patil, Sagar              11 Mission San Jose       4:57.25  17       
197 Romero, Andrew            12 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.26  25       
198 Mallya, Ajay               9 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.27  24       
199 Li, Vincent               12 Homestead              4:57.30  28       
200 Woo, Antonio              10 Convent and            4:57.33  20       
201 Nicholas, Ben             10 Oakland Tech           4:57.34  18       
201 Kim, Nathaniel            11 Homestead              4:57.34  22       
203 Weekes, Alex               9 Piedmont               4:57.41  18       
204 Duflock, Holden           10 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.57  22       
205 Gotshall, Andrew          10 Casa Grande            4:57.63  23       
206 Schott, Conor             11 Santa Rosa             4:57.67  25       
207 Boennighausen, Jack        9 Bellarmine Prep        4:57.79  20       
208 Berghout, Anthony         11 Vintage                4:57.91  23       
209 Guariento, Stefano        11 San Ramon Valley       4:58.01  24       
210 Hoffman, Ryan             12 Monte Vista            4:58.02  23       
211 Sturm, Tristan            11 Davis                  4:58.05  19       
212 Rishwain, Joe              9 St Mary's              4:58.16  20       
213 Garcia, Alex              12 Clayton Valley         4:58.31  18       
214 Alvarez, Omar             10 Maria Carrillo         4:58.34  17       
215 O'Reilly, Evan            11 St Ignatius            4:58.43  19       
216 Hill Sandoval, Ajani       9 Rocklin                4:58.55  18       
217 Cai, Justin               10 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.57  17       
218 Pedraza, Brian            11 Willow Glen            4:58.60  21       
219 Provine, Ashwin           10 Mission San Jose       4:58.74  22       
220 Kenyon, Trey              11 The King's Academy     4:58.78  22       
221 Torres, Ian                9 Gregori High           4:58.87  19       
222 Snycerski, Lukas          10 Bellarmine Prep        4:58.90  17       
223 Webster, William          10 Oakland Tech           4:58.93  18       
224 Yacullo, Jackson          10 Benicia                4:59.03  20       
225 Carlson, Erik             11 California (           4:59.05  21       
226 Van Ostrand, Parker        9 McClatchy              4:59.11  19       
227 Sivakumar, Eswar          11 Mission San Jose       4:59.25  21       
228 Rowe, Devin               12 Alameda                4:59.28  20       
229 Unger, Logan               9 Willow Glen            4:59.30  18       
230 Arietta, Matthew          11 Maria Carrillo         4:59.31  19       
231 Vizcarra, Adrian          10 Terra Nova             4:59.47  23       
232 Valdivieso, Arnoldo       12 Moreau Catholic        4:59.48  24       
233 Eidson, Christian         12 St Ignatius            4:59.66  22       
234 Pickle, Jack              10 Maria Carrillo         4:59.73  21       
235 Lobo, Raphael              9 Christian Brothers     4:59.92  16       
236 Chamberlin, Nathan        10 Lowell                 4:59.97  19       
237 Salsedo, Noah             11 Gregori High           5:00.05  18       
238 Jeppson, Spencer          11 Gregori High           5:00.08  18       
239 Giroux, Matthew           10 Casa Grande            5:00.12  19       
240 Singleton, Tristan        10 Maria Carrillo         5:00.22  14       
241 Cobabe, Ashton             9 Bella Vista            5:00.39  15       
242 Evans, Travis             11 Convent and            5:00.40  18       
243 Bushell, Ian               9 Monte Vista            5:00.45  18       
244 Thomas, Justin            11 Gregori High           5:00.53  19       
245 Brown, Kieran              9 De La Salle            5:00.69  18       
246 Rosenthal, Dominick       10 Homestead              5:00.74  20       
246 Barajas, David            11 St Ignatius            5:00.74  19       
248 Chan, Jared               11 Homestead              5:00.87  22       
248 Galindo, Giullian         10 St Joseph No           5:00.87  23       
250 Peale, William            10 College Preparatory    5:00.95  19       
251 Tam, Tyler                11 St Ignatius            5:00.96  18       
252 Yoon, Tommy               10 Crystal Spri           5:01.02  15       
253 Kouretas, Yianni          10 Bellarmine Prep        5:01.07  17       
254 Coyne, Josh               12 Clayton Valley         5:01.13  16       
255 Sankaranarayanan, Hari (  11 California (           5:01.15  22       
256 Siva, Abishek             10 Mission San Jose       5:01.22  16       
257 Sampath, Arjun            10 Homestead              5:01.39  19       
258 Frye, Dylan               10 Vintage                5:01.46  24       
259 Peterson, Simon              Rincon Valley Ch       5:01.50  14       
260 Chertok, Joshua            9 Tamalpais              5:01.68  18       
261 Cisneros, Marco            9 Atwater                5:01.78  19       
262 Dutra, Mateus             11 Monte Vista            5:01.89  20       
263 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 Miramonte              5:01.93  15       
264 Yang, Stanley             11 College Park           5:01.94  17       
265 Han, Andrew                9 Homestead              5:01.98  21       
266 Gaigalas, Ethan           10 College Park           5:02.01  17       
267 Leung, Justin             12 Mission San Jose       5:02.11  17       
268 Morrow, Coleman           11 Tamalpais              5:02.15  14       
269 Boss, Caden               12 Armijo                 5:02.24  17       
270 Miller, Dominic           12 Castro Valley          5:02.40  17       
271 Todd, Sam                 10 Bellarmine Prep        5:02.49  17       
272 Huerta, Andrew            11 Atwater                5:02.58   6       
272 Hom, Christopher          11 Bellarmine Prep        5:02.58  18       
274 Rios, Adryan              12 Del Campo              5:02.61  19       
275 Conwell, Zachary          11 Bella Vista            5:02.67  18       
276 Henkel, Bret              12 Bella Vista            5:02.73  26       
277 Woodruff, Jason           12 Lick Wilmerding        5:02.80  20       
278 Infante, Gerardo          12 Atwater                5:02.89  21       
278 Borrelli, Dominic          9 De La Salle            5:02.89  17       
280 Tansey, Mitchell          10 Alameda                5:03.10  14       
281 Tsang, Anthony            12 Lick Wilmerding        5:03.12  20       
282 Robinson, Grant           10 Bellarmine Prep        5:03.13  15       
283 Tam, Hayden                9 Davis                  5:03.14  19       
284 Cooper, Henry             11 Piedmont               5:03.15  16       
285 Alhorn, Trey              10 Junipero Serra         5:03.20  18       
286 Urrutia, Andrew           10 De La Salle            5:03.92  17       
287 Li, Matt                   9 Rocklin                5:03.94  15       
288 Macias, Joell             10 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.23  21       
289 Baird, Luke                9 Casa Grande            5:04.27  19       
289 Lopez-Montar, Abel        12 Armijo                 5:04.27  14       
291 Theochung, Aiden           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.40  14       
292 Owens, Luke               10 Tamalpais              5:04.56  19       
293 Papenfuss, Dylan           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.68  12       
294 Larney-Badani, Ciaran     10 Bellarmine Prep        5:04.74  15       
295 Anderson, Cameron         11 Bella Vista            5:04.81  17       
296 Murugappan, Ganesh        10 Mission San Jose       5:04.84  13       
297 La Porte, Jeremy          10 Bella Vista            5:04.89  16       
298 Shellenberger, Robert      9 Redwood (Larkspur)     5:04.95  23       
299 Severson, Calder          10 San Ramon Valley       5:05.31  17       
300 Fuhriman, Jeffrey         10 Monte Vista            5:05.59  13       
301 Cortes, Christopher       11 Rodriguez              5:05.61  13       
302 Chung, Donald             11 Lowell                 5:05.64  16       
303 Navasca, Josias           10 Armijo                 5:05.65  14       
304 Huitt, Eric               10 Jesuit                 5:05.75  21       
305 Gramajo, Suliban          10 San Rafael             5:05.87  14       
306 O'Brien, Jeffrey          10 Homestead              5:05.99  24       
307 Brennan, Leonardo         11 Skyline                5:06.07  16       
308 Dang, Peter               11 Dublin                 5:06.17  19       
309 Taylor, Tobias             9 Castro Valley          5:06.18  14       
310 Liu, Michael              12 Convent and            5:06.19  13       
311 Lee, Jeremy               12 Homestead              5:06.30  21       
312 Drew, Matt                10 Lick Wilmerding        5:06.34  13       
313 Breeze, Preston            9 Vista Del La           5:06.39  16       
314 Ryan, Jackson             10 Christian Brothers     5:06.40  15       
315 Ramirez, Daniel            9 Atwater                5:06.47  14       
316 Anjaria, Parth            10 Mission San Jose       5:06.69  15       
317 Nguyen, Tyler              9 Bellarmine Prep        5:06.87  13       
318 King, Connor              10 Jesuit                 5:06.90  16       
319 Acosta, Kevin             11 St Mary's              5:07.07  21       
320 Abrams, Joel              11 Vacaville              5:07.22  15       
321 O'Brien, Matthew          10 Miramonte              5:07.24  17       
322 Swergold, Ethan            9 Tamalpais              5:07.29  13       
323 Goode, Matthew            10 St Joseph No           5:07.37  24       
324 Hosbein, Nolan             9 Casa Grande            5:07.40  21       
325 Perez, Eriberto           10 San Ramon Valley       5:07.53  12       
326 Krempel, Kurt             11 California (           5:07.55  25       
327 Hartley, Tyler            10 The King's Academy     5:07.65  17       
328 Buessing, Jonah           11 Tamalpais              5:07.73  21       
329 Mackey, Evan                 Rincon Valley Ch       5:07.84  16       
330 Otterson, Wil             10 Sonora                 5:07.88  13       
331 Delgado, Faris             9 Santa Rosa             5:08.11  15       
332 Lee, Joshua               11 Bellarmine Prep        5:08.25  16       
333 Norton, Jacob              9 Bella Vista            5:08.26  10       
334 Kirkpatrick, Josh         10 Heritage (Br           5:08.38  15       
335 Edgar, Cole               10 Gregori High           5:08.40  14       
336 Kidd, Jakob               10 Castro Valley          5:08.78  15       
337 Lim, Jordan               10 Alameda                5:08.94  13       
338 Hick, Jude                10 San Rafael             5:08.98  16       
339 Chung, Milo                9 Lick Wilmerding        5:09.10  15       
340 Sembrana, Aldrin           9 Rodriguez              5:09.27  15       
341 Piper Cordova, Morgan     11 Sonoma Academy         5:09.44  18       
342 Hollister, George         10 St Ignatius            5:09.58  14       
343 Seballos, Angel            9 Rocklin                5:09.65  10       
344 Bojdak-Yates, Naftali      9 Berkeley               5:09.97  15       
345 Lum, Jack                 11 St Ignatius            5:10.06  14       
346 Burford, Reid             10 Benicia                5:10.10  16       
347 Marlatt, Bruce             9 Bella Vista            5:10.12  12       
348 Damene, Ananeya            9 Willow Glen            5:10.26  15       
349 Ingerman, Andrew          10 Castro Valley          5:10.31  11       
350 Mix, Josh                 11 California (           5:10.34  14       
351 Nguyen, Paul              10 Castro Valley          5:10.37  12       
352 DelaCruz, Devon           10 Oakland Tech           5:10.48  16       
352 Switzer, James             9 Monte Vista            5:10.48  10       
354 Slez, Eric                10 Alameda                5:10.57   6       
355 Bradford, Sean            11 Bella Vista            5:10.65  16       
356 Anderson, Adam            11 College Park           5:10.66  15       
357 Malone, Will              11 Junipero Serra         5:10.93  10       
358 Pang, Ian                 10 Alameda                5:11.00  14       
359 Choy-Marshall, Aidan      10 Willow Glen            5:11.16  27       
360 Lefebre, Gabriel          10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:11.21  14       
361 Ascencio, Javier          10 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.43  13       
362 Wright, Ryan               9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:11.47  16       
363 Martin, Ryan               9 Bellarmine Prep        5:11.50  13       
364 Schwarzenberger, Jacob    11 De La Salle            5:11.55  15       
365 Deitlin, Jake              9 Casa Grande            5:11.66  16       
366 Harlow, Dakota            10 Bella Vista            5:11.81  15       
367 Pickle, Kyle              10 College Park           5:11.84  20       
368 Driscoll, Michael         11 San Rafael             5:11.87  13       
369 McCarthy, Finn            11 St Ignatius            5:11.91  11       
370 Wu, Adam                   9 Castro Valley          5:12.05  13       
371 Ryan, Oscar               10 Oakland Tech           5:12.15  11       
372 Vorhauer, Ethan            9 Monte Vista            5:12.37  11       
373 Schaffner, Julian          9 Junipero Serra         5:12.56  15       
374 Young, Kyle               12 Jesuit                 5:12.67  20       
375 Hammond, Cade             12 Monte Vista            5:12.76  16       
376 Smith-Russack, Zac        12 Lowell                 5:12.78  14       
377 Silva, David              10 Vacaville              5:12.81  17       
378 Stanley, Jack             10 Armijo                 5:12.83  15       
379 Schnetz, Jacob             9 Christian Brothers     5:13.10  16       
380 Krishnasami, Kavin        10 Mission San Jose       5:13.14  11       
381 Robertson, Brevin         11 Vacaville              5:13.16   6       
382 Neal, Kyle                12 Atwater                5:13.17  15       
383 Ensminger, James          11 Alameda                5:13.32  11       
384 Tell, Colby               10 McClatchy              5:13.54  19       
385 Mast, Nicholas             9 De La Salle            5:13.55  10       
386 Fong, Darian              12 Oakland Mili           5:13.61  16       
387 Smith, Clark              12 Castro Valley          5:13.81   7       
388 Sanda, Rohan              10 Tamalpais              5:13.90  13       
389 Pethtel, Caleb            11 The King's Academy     5:14.14  11       
390 Podell, Max               10 Piedmont               5:14.16  18       
391 Naegeli, Friedrich        11 McClatchy              5:14.28  11       
392 Martinez, Jesus            9 Castro Valley          5:14.35  16       
393 Harris, Logan             10 Monte Vista            5:14.47   7       
394 Butterfield, Nathan       10 Clayton Valley         5:14.73  15       
395 Zavala, Ricardo           12 Atwater                5:14.82  19       
396 Bradley, Aidan            12 San Ramon Valley       5:14.84  25       
397 Ritchie, Collin           10 Convent and            5:14.96  13       
398 White, Jimmy              11 Christian Brothers     5:15.02  14       
399 Buckerfield, Will         10 Bella Vista            5:15.03   6       
400 Horne, Gavin               9 Piedmont               5:15.26  11       
401 Kelly, Hunter              9 Santa Cruz             5:15.27   9       
402 Nakada, Yoshi             11 Lick Wilmerding        5:15.42  12       
403 Perez, Luke                9 California (           5:15.69  14       
404 Serduke, Jason            11 Monte Vista            5:15.98  16       
405 Murali, Sriram             9 Mission San Jose       5:16.10   8       
406 Penner, Ted               11 Junipero Serra         5:16.28  13       
407 Howell, Cooper             9 Gregori High           5:16.35  11       
408 Schoenberger, Jasper      10 Oakland Tech           5:16.77  11       
408 Amanuel, Isaiah           10 Bellarmine Prep        5:16.77  18       
410 Wooden, Alex               9 Bella Vista            5:16.86   7       
411 Hessekiel, Rafe           10 Lick Wilmerding        5:16.87  11       
412 Mathur, Aakersh            9 Monte Vista            5:17.17   6       
413 Leung, Andres              9 St Mary's              5:17.24  15       
413 Patel, Parth              10 Willow Glen            5:17.24  12       
415 Ramakrishnan, Arvind      11 Davis                  5:17.30  15       
416 Bautista, Jared            9 Rodriguez              5:17.38   6       
417 Andersen, Scott           12 Bellarmine Prep        5:17.46  20       
418 Potosme, John             12 Moreau Catholic        5:17.68   8       
419 Gomez de la Vega, Agusti   9 De La Salle            5:17.88  12       
420 Dominguez, Andres          9 Hercules               5:17.94  11       
421 Stokes, Jack               9 Christian Brothers     5:18.03  14       
422 Xu, Andrew                10 Mission San Jose       5:18.12  12       
423 Wilsey, Nick               9 Lick Wilmerding        5:18.20  10       
424 Mack, Diego                9 San Ramon Valley       5:18.43  10       
425 Fleischer, Kyle           10 Santa Rosa             5:18.46  10       
426 Meehan, Grant             12 Monte Vista            5:18.52  19       
427 Jensen, Micah             11 The King's Academy     5:18.94  18       
428 Aghazarian, Benjamin      10 St Mary's              5:19.00  10       
429 Maldonado, Deybi          12 San Rafael             5:19.08  11       
430 Flores, Benjamin          11 Jesuit                 5:19.09  10       
431 Torres, Jose              12 Atwater                5:19.31   7       
432 Pham, Victor              10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:19.32  12       
433 Wilson, Jack               9 Bella Vista            5:19.77   7       
434 Lorenzana, Antonio        12 Santa Rosa             5:19.88  10       
435 Stebbins, Sean            11 Bellarmine Prep        5:20.04  12       
436 Vargas, Diego             10 Bella Vista            5:20.28   6       
437 Chan, Connor               9 St Ignatius            5:20.32  11       
438 Williamson, Marcus        10 Convent and            5:20.47  11       
439 Sousa, Jackson            10 Bellarmine Prep        5:20.48  13       
440 Gardella, Emmett          10 Berkeley               5:20.58  18       
441 Moreno, Luke              12 Jesuit                 5:20.63  12       
442 Ward, Andy                 9 De La Salle            5:20.68  10       
443 Moldenhauer, Wade         11 Monte Vista            5:20.70  13       
444 Cook, Thomas              10 Clayton Valley         5:20.80  14       
445 Creekbaum, Michael        11 Castro Valley          5:21.04  14       
446 Tatavarthi, Vijay         10 Mission San Jose       5:21.10  10       
447 Kim, Jay                  10 Bellarmine Prep        5:21.13  10       
448 Schoffstall, Logan        12 Clayton Valley         5:21.18  12       
449 Hillberg, Aaron            9 Rodriguez              5:21.20   7       
450 Quintana, Giovanni        10 De La Salle            5:21.25  10       
451 Wilmerding, Oscar          9 Lick Wilmerding        5:21.27   7       
452 Prabandham, Manu          10 College Preparatory    5:21.55  13       
453 Hanze, Andrew             10 San Ramon Valley       5:21.59   8       
454 Yee, Matthew              10 St Ignatius            5:21.61   7       
455 Ashendorf, Charlie        10 St Ignatius            5:21.63   8       
456 Hirth, Kyle                9 Maria Carrillo         5:22.00  11       
457 Menchaca, Miguel          11 Christian Brothers     5:22.12  13       
458 Balboni, Dan              11 Bellarmine Prep        5:22.14  13       
459 Daecher, Jackson          11 Convent and            5:22.15  17       
460 Lyday, Adam               10 Heritage (Br           5:22.20  10       
461 Mowrer, Alcuin            10 Vista Del La           5:22.26  20       
462 Benedetti, Dante             Rincon Valley Ch       5:22.39  14       
463 Hegde, Sanat              11 Mission San Jose       5:22.46  13       
464 Gunter, Jonathon           9 College Park           5:22.64  10       
465 Pickle, Zachary            9 Atwater                5:22.88   6       
466 Mudaliar, Vishan          12 Del Campo              5:22.90   6       
467 Andrade, Matthew           9 Clayton Valley         5:23.01   9       
468 Castro-Root, Gabe          9 Lick Wilmerding        5:23.14   9       
469 Coe, Joshua               12 Convent and            5:23.20  10       
470 Allen, Jacob              11 Casa Grande            5:23.39   9       
471 Han, Eric                 12 Mission San Jose       5:23.48  12       
472 Wong, Justin              11 Castro Valley          5:23.53  13       
473 Govea, Santiago           10 Moreau Catholic        5:23.64  16       
474 Handa, Kunal              11 Bellarmine Prep        5:23.75  12       
475 Larsen, Stefan            11 Bellarmine Prep        5:23.77  12       
476 Johnson, Cameron          11 Alameda                5:23.89  11       
477 Bigelow, Jackson           9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:24.17  11       
478 Giusto, Paul               9 Justin-Siena           5:24.50  13       
479 Miloslavich, Matthew      10 St Ignatius            5:24.65  10       
480 Hanley, Chris              9 Oakland Tech           5:24.93  11       
481 Tilenius, Niles            9 Crystal Spri           5:25.12   7       
482 Eslamian, Jahon           10 Christian Brothers     5:25.16   8       
483 Jain, Rishi               10 Mission San Jose       5:25.32  10       
484 Smith, Kyle                9 Sonora                 5:25.36   9       
485 Mendenhall, Cody          10 Vacaville              5:25.42   9       
486 Briseno, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            5:25.71   6       
487 Chen, Nick                10 Atwater                5:26.05   8       
488 Abe-Bindeman, Kenji        9 Piedmont               5:26.23  12       
489 Singer, Jack              12 Castro Valley          5:26.62  11       
490 Hastings, Wesley           9 Moreau Catholic        5:26.65  12       
491 Tellez, David             11 Armijo                 5:26.68  12       
492 Daud, Max                 12 Crystal Spri           5:26.70  17       
493 Rodriguez, Humberto       10 Willow Glen            5:26.83  11       
494 Mason, Luca               11 Alameda                5:27.06   7       
495 LaRoe, Ben                 9 Bella Vista            5:27.09   5       
496 Thompson, Ethan            9 Casa Grande            5:27.10   5       
497 Laughlin, Andrew          11 St Ignatius            5:27.39   8       
497 Tesfamichael, Kibreab     11 Montgomery             5:27.39   9       
499 White, Christian           9 Clayton Valley         5:27.64  10       
500 Moreno, Alex              11 Armijo                 5:27.84  10       
501 Coronel, Uriel            10 Willow Glen            5:27.87  10       
502 Garcia, Adriel             9 St Ignatius            5:27.95   8       
503 Manley, Evan              10 Bella Vista            5:27.97   8       
504 Chrisman, Joseph           9 Monte Vista            5:28.12   9       
505 Getachew, Samuel          10 Oakland Tech           5:28.29   7       
506 Krumland-Dunning, Robert  10 Oakland Tech           5:28.34   7       
507 Thibideau, Holden         10 Bella Vista            5:28.65   9       
508 Ruggio, Sam               12 De La Salle            5:28.84  10       
509 Williams, Caleb           10 Albany                 5:28.93   7       
510 Semillo, Jonathan         11 St Mary's              5:29.07  12       
511 Krainock, Jake            12 Alhambra               5:29.20  12       
512 Shinozaki-Conefrey, Kais   9 Bellarmine Prep        5:29.31   8       
513 Mendonca, Kevin           11 Heritage (Br           5:29.32  16       
514 Thakar, Dev                9 Mission San Jose       5:29.47   6       
515 Scatena, Joey              9 Junipero Serra         5:29.50   7       
516 Liu, Adam                  9 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.00  10       
517 Guerra, Ulisses            9 Gregori High           5:30.11   8       
518 Van bruaene, Julian       11 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.24  12       
519 Browne, Spencer            9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.36   8       
520 Dionida, Jason             9 St Ignatius            5:30.40   8       
521 Hussey, Sam               10 Monte Vista            5:30.54  12       
522 O’daniel, Logan          9 Vista Del La           5:30.66   5       
523 Ng, Jason                 11 Castro Valley          5:30.67  14       
524 Munnerlyn, Brady           9 Bellarmine Prep        5:30.71   7       
525 Chavez, Dominic            9 Armijo                 5:30.75   6       
526 Sweeney, Joseph           10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:30.76  11       
527 Good, Jeremy              12 Rodriguez              5:31.05  12       
528 Ramirez, Steven           10 Atwater                5:31.11   5       
529 Ding, Peirong             10 Moreau Catholic        5:31.79   7       
530 Chang, Daniel             10 Mission San Jose       5:31.99   7       
531 Moran, Tyler              10 Piedmont               5:32.00   8       
532 DeLong, Alexander         10 Alameda                5:32.04   8       
533 Quantz, Peter             10 The King's Academy     5:32.19   9       
534 Ramirez, Christopher       9 St Joseph No           5:32.40  20       
535 VanSleet, Reginald        12 Sonora                 5:32.80   9       
536 Klassen, James            12 Armijo                 5:32.93   9       
537 Wiley, Ben                12 St Joseph No           5:33.12   7       
538 Zamora, Cristian          11 Atwater                5:33.43   6       
539 Martinez, Daniel          10 Bellarmine Prep        5:33.49  10       
540 Lofrese, Joe              10 Monte Vista            5:33.53   6       
541 Sanchez, Gerald           12 Atwater                5:33.70  11       
542 Mirkin, Sam               11 Sonora                 5:33.72   4       
543 Silva, Miguel              9 Armijo                 5:34.03   4       
544 Lin, Brian                10 Dublin                 5:34.10   6       
545 Kihmm, Lucas              10 Bellarmine Prep        5:34.31   8       
546 Oria, Miles               10 Heritage (Br           5:34.43   9       
547 Tran, Vincent             10 Moreau Catholic        5:35.12   7       
548 Murphy, Conor              9 St Ignatius            5:35.18   2       
549 Crandall, Patrick          9 Amador Valley          5:35.85   9       
550 Ferrer, Brandon           11 Benicia                5:36.14  11       
551 Patel, Neel                9 Willow Glen            5:36.23   8       
552 Chan, Nicholas            11 Lowell                 5:36.64   9       
553 Walthour, Johnathon        9 Castro Valley          5:36.69   8       
554 Luc, Justin               12 Lowell                 5:36.81   9       
555 Rios, Juan                11 Armijo                 5:37.01   4       
556 Prose, Martin             11 Bishop O'Dowd          5:37.05   8       
557 Bonardi, Christian         9 Castro Valley          5:37.09   5       
558 Newlin, Carson            11 Castro Valley          5:37.34  10       
559 Miller, Leet              11 Convent and            5:37.73   3       
560 McDonald, Ari             10 San Rafael             5:38.31   4       
561 Olivares, Emanuel         10 Convent and            5:38.43   5       
562 Todd, Austin              11 Rodriguez              5:38.55   4       
563 Garrow, James             10 Bellarmine Prep        5:38.66   9       
564 Del Secco, John           11 De La Salle            5:38.75  12       
565 Phelps, Joshua            11 Alameda                5:39.02   7       
566 Zamora, Isaiah             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:39.43   4       
567 Dalsing, Hayden            9 Montgomery             5:39.69   4       
568 Mendiola, Sean            10 Convent and            5:40.15   5       
568 Henning, Ethan             9 Bella Vista            5:40.15   3       
570 Evans, Alec                9 Vista Del La           5:40.38   5       
571 Hsu, Tom                  11 St Ignatius            5:40.75   3       
572 Frisbie, James             9 Alhambra               5:40.84   6       
573 Lum, Matthew               9 Bellarmine Prep        5:41.79   6       
574 Ramos, Jon Phillip           Hercules               5:41.82   3       
575 Lopez, Elijah              9 Heritage (Br           5:41.94   5       
576 Govindarajan, Bheeman      9 Dublin                 5:42.12   3       
577 Dailey, David             11 Atwater                5:42.17  10       
578 Del Agulia, Oscar         11 Gregori High           5:42.25   5       
579 Ngo, Kevin                12 Dublin                 5:42.58   2       
580 Phan, Clinton             12 Alameda                5:42.70   3       
581 Solorzano, Noe             9 Alameda                5:43.16   5       
582 Schiller, Nicholas         9 Convent and            5:43.65   8       
583 Borissov, Gregory         10 College Park           5:43.97   6       
583 Pen, Donavon              12 Oakland Mili           5:43.97   9       
585 Aulakh, Namit              9 Rodriguez              5:44.21   5       
586 Vittal, Shreyas            9 Monte Vista            5:44.36   5       
587 Son, Darren               11 Skyline                5:44.64   2       
588 Rivera, Johnathan         11 Ukiah                  5:45.06   6       
589 Jones, Joshua             Jr Montgomery             5:45.18   4       
590 La, Anthony               10 Castro Valley          5:45.67   5       
591 Ruscio, Matthew            9 De La Salle            5:45.87   8       
592 Glennon, Ryan             11 Bellarmine Prep        5:46.35   5       
593 Alvarez, Sergio           11 Hercules               5:46.90   3       
594 Lee, Kevin                10 Amador Valley          5:46.98   4       
595 Seyoum, Dagmawi           10 Rocklin                5:47.15   6       
596 Easton, Dylan              9 Amador Valley          5:47.21   5       
597 Payne, Andrew             11 Bella Vista            5:47.74   3       
598 Simonds, Will             10 St Ignatius            5:47.78   5       
599 Callahan, Luis             9 Bellarmine Prep        5:48.37   3       
600 Saulsbury, Kenji          10 Alameda                5:48.51   5       
601 Hickerson, Cameron        10 Maria Carrillo         5:49.92   4       
602 Chung, Nicholas           11 Castro Valley          5:49.94   7       
603 Davis, Dominic            12 Amador Valley          5:50.27   5       
604 Fragoso, Daniel           10 De La Salle            5:51.14   4       
605 Parks, Austin             10 Bella Vista            5:51.79   5       
606 Adolphson, Blake           9 Christian Brothers     5:52.12   4       
607 Scannell, Andrew           9 St Joseph No           5:52.40   8       
608 Anders, Joey               9 De La Salle            5:52.51   6       
609 Sanchez, Ethan            11 Moreau Catholic        5:52.77   4       
610 Gonzalez, Noah             9 Bishop O'Dowd          5:52.88   3       
611 Farr, Collin              12 Ukiah                  5:53.82   4       
611 Chiu, Tom                 10 Convent and            5:53.82   5       
613 Good, Ian                 10 Rodriguez              5:54.24   4       
614 Duchynski, Tyler          11 Sonoma Academy         5:54.31   5       
615 Esteva, Cayele            10 Bishop O'Dowd          5:54.39   6       
616 Cianfrano, Michael         9 Clayton Valley         5:54.40   1       
617 Premo, William            11 Bellarmine Prep        5:54.50   2       
618 Donlan, Andrew             9 Casa Grande            5:55.05   1       
619 Lane, Ryan                12 Bellarmine Prep        5:55.60   4       
620 Beltran, Billy            10 Miramonte              5:56.76   3       
621 Arredando, Ethan          10 Del Campo              5:57.52   2       
622 Bokka, Siddarth           11 Granada                5:57.98   4       
623 Hecker, Jake              10 Casa Grande            5:57.99   3       
624 Pollak, Tyler              9 San Ramon Valley       5:58.09   3       
625 Chiba, Wesley              9 Granada                5:58.32   1       
626 McCarthy, Zachary         11 Bellarmine Prep        5:58.34   3       
627 Huang, Austin              9 Amador Valley          5:58.38   3       
628 Luong, Tan                 9 Montgomery             5:58.72   3       
629 Cordero, Hector           12 Benicia                5:58.92   6       
630 Mishra, Tej               11 Castro Valley          5:58.93   8       
631 Ochoa, Victor              9 Montgomery             5:59.59   3       
632 Sarma, Pawan              11 Mission San Jose       5:59.90   3       
633 Nguyen, Jimmy              9 Oakland Mili           6:00.20   4       
634 McCauley, Ryan             9 Alhambra               6:01.01   3       
635 Frank, Victor             11 Dublin                 6:01.19   3       
636 Vijayakumar, Vishnu        9 Justin-Siena           6:02.56   6       
637 Bowen, Henry               9 Santa Rosa             6:03.12   4       
638 Jaime, Brian              11 Atwater                6:03.43   5       
639 Liebenberg, Ray            9 Montgomery             6:03.85   2       
640 Olvera, Alexandro         11 Castro Valley          6:04.97   2       
641 Cushing, Robert           10 Bishop O'Dowd          6:09.46   2       
642 Sanchez, Alden             9 De La Salle            6:11.87   2       
643 De Sanctis, Clayton       10 Clayton Valley         6:12.27   2       
644 Reyes, Jesse              10 Clayton Valley         6:12.33   2       
645 Merida, Leonardo          11 Armijo                 6:12.73   2       
646 Nutting, Devon            11 Skyline                6:13.20   5       
647 Hidde, Matthew            11 Bellarmine Prep        6:13.96   3       
648 Nicolas, Austin            9 Amador Valley          6:15.52   2       
649 Jensen, Nolan              9 Clayton Valley         6:16.29   1       
650 Johnson, Josiah            9 Gregori High           6:16.44   2       
651 Beas, Pablo               11 Montgomery             6:17.16   2       
652 Liu, Alvin                10 Miramonte              6:17.37   2       
653 Candelaria, Tristan       11 Maria Carrillo         6:18.68   4       
654 McBride, Liam             10 Miramonte              6:18.91   2       
655 Krause, Matthew            9 Heritage (Br           6:20.49   7       
656 Madrigal, Sebastian        9 Bishop O'Dowd          6:20.56   2       
657 Soto, Marcus              11 Castro Valley          6:22.83   4       
658 Yep, Connor                9 Bella Vista            6:23.22   1       
659 Lucas, Cameron            12 Armijo                 6:23.72   2       
660 Ahmadi, Parsa              9 Bella Vista            6:24.03   1       
661 Bechtold, Troy            12 De La Salle            6:24.68   2       
662 Santos, Lucas              9 De La Salle            6:24.79   3       
663 Blanco, Issac              9 Hercules               6:26.42   1       
664 O'Brien, Emmett           10 Skyline                6:27.62   2       
665 Lee, Hunter                9 Bella Vista            6:27.63   1       
666 Kvikstad, Jackson          9 St Joseph No           6:28.02   8       
667 Chiang, John              11 St Ignatius            6:29.01   1       
668 Petrus, Joshua             9 Bellarmine Prep        6:30.78   1       
669 Xu, Eric                  10 Alameda                6:31.44   2       
670 Huerta, Govanni            9 Atwater                6:33.37   1       
671 Gudino, Taylor            12 Junipero Serra         6:34.95   2       
672 Figueroa, Jesse            9 Willow Glen            6:37.97   2       
673 Howe, James               11 Montgomery             6:44.11   2       
674 Herrera, Julio Gabriel    11 Moreau Catholic        6:44.57   2       
675 Moeini-Rastegar, Ashkan    9 Bella Vista            6:59.11   1       
676 Maurer, Diego             12 Ukiah                  7:14.03   2       
677 Beltran, Nomar            12 Montgomery             7:31.04   1       
678 Eusebio, Quintin          10 Rodriguez              7:33.65   1       
679 Tellez, Cesar              9 Armijo                 7:39.80   1       
680 Moline, Ram                9 Oakland Mili           9:26.75   1