Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                     EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                      
                               Dublin HS                               
 
Event 53  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Dodson, Ean               10 Dublin                28-07.00        
  2 Gonzalez, Sebastian       10 Dublin                28-03.00        
  3 Co, Chris                 10 Dublin                27-07.00        
  4 Claridge, Charlie          9 Amador Valley         27-02.00        
  5 Singh, Samraat            10 Dublin                26-02.00        
  6 Molina, Sebastian          9 San Ramon Valley      25-00.00        
  7 Srivastava, Mihir         10 Dublin                24-10.00        
  8 Trombadore, Henry          9 San Ramon Valley      24-05.00        
  9 Nambiar, Saketh            9 Dougherty Valley      24-04.00        
 10 McKnight, Thomas           9 Livermore             24-03.00        
 11 Arretche, Jacob            9 Livermore             23-09.00        
 11 Singh, Dilsher             9 Dublin                23-09.00        
 13 Groom, Mason              10 Livermore             23-07.00        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Khansa, Jad               10 Amador Valley         35-08.00        
  2 Ellis, Chris              10 De La Salle           34-09.00        
  3 Bernardi, Preston         10 Amador Valley         33-04.00        
  4 Lee, Jon Yin              10 Dublin                31-01.00        
  5 Foster, Nick               9 San Ramon Valley      29-04.00        
  6 Emmanuele, Tyler          10 Livermore             27-11.00        
  7 Torrez, Nicolas           10 Dublin                27-07.00        
  8 Boyce, Nathan             10 Amador Valley         26-08.00        
  9 Randall, Joshua            9 Livermore             26-03.00        
 10 Bailey, Ryan              10 Amador Valley         25-04.00        
 11 Alvarez, Rodrigo          10 Amador Valley         24-06.00        
 12 Boyce, Owen               10 Amador Valley         24-02.00        
 13 Scherer, Garrett           9 Livermore             24-00.00        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Khansa, Jad               10 Amador Valley         35-08.00        
  2 Ellis, Chris              10 De La Salle           34-09.00        
  3 Bernardi, Preston         10 Amador Valley         33-04.00        
  4 Lee, Jon Yin              10 Dublin                31-01.00        
  5 Foster, Nick               9 San Ramon Valley      29-04.00        
  6 Dodson, Ean               10 Dublin                28-07.00        
  7 Gonzalez, Sebastian       10 Dublin                28-03.00        
  8 Emmanuele, Tyler          10 Livermore             27-11.00        
  9 Torrez, Nicolas           10 Dublin                27-07.00        
  9 Co, Chris                 10 Dublin                27-07.00        
 11 Claridge, Charlie          9 Amador Valley         27-02.00        
 12 Boyce, Nathan             10 Amador Valley         26-08.00        
 13 Randall, Joshua            9 Livermore             26-03.00        
 14 Singh, Samraat            10 Dublin                26-02.00        
 15 Bailey, Ryan              10 Amador Valley         25-04.00        
 16 Molina, Sebastian          9 San Ramon Valley      25-00.00        
 17 Srivastava, Mihir         10 Dublin                24-10.00        
 18 Alvarez, Rodrigo          10 Amador Valley         24-06.00        
 19 Trombadore, Henry          9 San Ramon Valley      24-05.00        
 20 Nambiar, Saketh            9 Dougherty Valley      24-04.00        
 21 McKnight, Thomas           9 Livermore             24-03.00        
 22 Boyce, Owen               10 Amador Valley         24-02.00        
 23 Scherer, Garrett           9 Livermore             24-00.00        
 24 Arretche, Jacob            9 Livermore             23-09.00        
 24 Singh, Dilsher             9 Dublin                23-09.00        
 26 Groom, Mason              10 Livermore             23-07.00