Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License            3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                     EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                      
                               Dublin HS                               
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Whitehead, Aleiya         11 Livermore             26-03.50        
  2 Vilchez, Josephine        12 Carondelet            25-07.00        
  3 Bonfiglio, Alyssa         12 Livermore             22-10.00        
  4 Raasch, Katie             11 Dublin                22-03.50        
  5 Osborne, Ashlee           11 Dublin                22-01.50        
  6 Williams, Brenee          10 Dublin                22-01.00        
  7 Baakoi, Siah              12 Carondelet            20-11.50        
  8 Rogge, Morgan             10 Livermore             20-01.00        
  9 Burkett, Angelina         12 Livermore             19-06.50        
 10 Shilich, Makena           11 San Ramon Valley      19-01.50        
 11 Ortiz, Annastasia         11 Dublin                15-07.00        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Chestnut-Lockett, Ariya   12 Carondelet            35-04.50        
  2 Fouts, Kiersten           12 Carondelet            34-10.00        
  3 Tincher, Mary             11 Amador Valley         28-10.00        
  4 Williams, Breana          10 Dublin                28-04.00        
  5 Terrell, Kai              12 San Ramon Valley      28-00.50        
  6 Zavala, Xitlalli          11 Dublin                26-00.50        
  7 Veran Sanchez, Sophia     12 Carondelet            25-10.50        
  8 Dupee, Chaylin            12 Dougherty Valley      24-10.50        
  9 Wang, Livia               12 Dougherty Valley      24-05.50        
 10 Bryant, Ashley            10 Dublin                22-11.00        
 11 Wilder, Harleigh          11 Livermore             19-01.50        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Chestnut-Lockett, Ariya   12 Carondelet            35-04.50        
  2 Fouts, Kiersten           12 Carondelet            34-10.00        
  3 Tincher, Mary             11 Amador Valley         28-10.00        
  4 Williams, Breana          10 Dublin                28-04.00        
  5 Terrell, Kai              12 San Ramon Valley      28-00.50        
  6 Whitehead, Aleiya         11 Livermore             26-03.50        
  7 Zavala, Xitlalli          11 Dublin                26-00.50        
  8 Veran Sanchez, Sophia     12 Carondelet            25-10.50        
  9 Vilchez, Josephine        12 Carondelet            25-07.00        
 10 Dupee, Chaylin            12 Dougherty Valley      24-10.50        
 11 Wang, Livia               12 Dougherty Valley      24-05.50        
 12 Bryant, Ashley            10 Dublin                22-11.00        
 13 Bonfiglio, Alyssa         12 Livermore             22-10.00        
 14 Raasch, Katie             11 Dublin                22-03.50        
 15 Osborne, Ashlee           11 Dublin                22-01.50        
 16 Williams, Brenee          10 Dublin                22-01.00        
 17 Baakoi, Siah              12 Carondelet            20-11.50        
 18 Rogge, Morgan             10 Livermore             20-01.00        
 19 Burkett, Angelina         12 Livermore             19-06.50        
 20 Wilder, Harleigh          11 Livermore             19-01.50        
 20 Shilich, Makena           11 San Ramon Valley      19-01.50        
 22 Ortiz, Annastasia         11 Dublin                15-07.00