Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                        EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                        
                                 Dublin HS                                  
 
Event 48  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Burks, Stacie             11 Dublin                32-10.50   NWI       
  2 Liao, Amelia               9 Dublin                29-07.00   NWI       
  3 Lebumfacil, Emma           9 Dublin                29-03.00   NWI       
  4 Na, Sihyun                11 Dougherty Valley      29-00.00   NWI       
  5 Gusman, Savannah          11 Dublin                26-11.50   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Chin, Naomi               11 Dublin                36-07.00   NWI       
  2 Mendiola, Daniela         12 Dublin                31-11.75   NWI       
  3 Shriber, Kate             11 Amador Valley         31-07.50   NWI       
  4 Brathwaite, Haley         10 Carondelet            31-03.50   NWI       
  5 Holsen, Jayden            11 Livermore             30-10.75   NWI       
  6 Berkeley, Amaya           10 Carondelet            30-02.50   NWI       
  7 Lee, Rachel               12 Amador Valley         28-10.75   NWI       
 -- Tjondropurnomo, Ruth      10 Dublin                    FOUL             
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Chin, Naomi               11 Dublin                36-07.00   NWI       
  2 Burks, Stacie             11 Dublin                32-10.50   NWI       
  3 Mendiola, Daniela         12 Dublin                31-11.75   NWI       
  4 Shriber, Kate             11 Amador Valley         31-07.50   NWI       
  5 Brathwaite, Haley         10 Carondelet            31-03.50   NWI       
  6 Holsen, Jayden            11 Livermore             30-10.75   NWI       
  7 Berkeley, Amaya           10 Carondelet            30-02.50   NWI       
  8 Liao, Amelia               9 Dublin                29-07.00   NWI       
  9 Lebumfacil, Emma           9 Dublin                29-03.00   NWI       
 10 Na, Sihyun                11 Dougherty Valley      29-00.00   NWI       
 11 Lee, Rachel               12 Amador Valley         28-10.75   NWI       
 12 Gusman, Savannah          11 Dublin                26-11.50   NWI       
 -- Tjondropurnomo, Ruth      10 Dublin                    FOUL