Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                        EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                        
                                 Dublin HS                                  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Crabill, Matthew          12 Amador Valley         18-06.00   NWI       
  2 Knapp, Aaron              12 Monte Vista           16-02.75   NWI       
  3 Colton, Joseph            11 San Ramon Valley      16-02.50   NWI       
  4 Duncan, Elijah            11 Amador Valley         16-00.25   NWI       
  5 Garcia, Jacob             11 Livermore             15-08.25   NWI       
  6 Strout III, Robert        11 Livermore             14-11.00   NWI       
  7 Nandamuri, Praneeth       11 Livermore             14-06.25   NWI       
  8 Popal, Waywand            11 Dublin                13-02.00   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Nickel, Joey              12 Amador Valley         19-05.00   NWI       
  2 Boatner, James            10 Dougherty Valley      18-07.00   NWI       
  3 Lane, Daniel              11 Monte Vista           18-05.00   NWI       
  4 Aaron, Demtre             11 Amador Valley         18-02.00   NWI       
  5 Hoopes, Jake              11 Amador Valley         17-09.50   NWI       
  6 Szafranski, Alexander     12 De La Salle           16-10.00   NWI       
  6 Billowitch, Stephan       12 Livermore             16-10.00   NWI       
  8 Brown, Matthew            10 Amador Valley         16-06.00   NWI       
Flight  3                                                                   
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista           20-09.00   NWI       
  2 Perry, Jack               12 Livermore             19-11.00   NWI       
  3 Rajan, Vikram             12 Dublin                19-04.00   NWI       
  4 Peng, Kenneth             12 Amador Valley         18-07.75   NWI       
  5 Adikri, Jeff              11 San Ramon Valley      18-07.00   NWI       
  6 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                18-06.75   NWI       
  7 Davis, Donald             11 Dublin                17-06.00   NWI       
  8 Cuadro, Patrick           12 Livermore             17-05.00   NWI       
  9 Gibbs, Peyton             11 Monte Vista           15-09.75   NWI       
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hoffman, Matthew          11 Monte Vista           20-09.00   NWI       
  2 Perry, Jack               12 Livermore             19-11.00   NWI       
  3 Nickel, Joey              12 Amador Valley         19-05.00   NWI       
  4 Rajan, Vikram             12 Dublin                19-04.00   NWI       
  5 Peng, Kenneth             12 Amador Valley         18-07.75   NWI       
  6 Adikri, Jeff              11 San Ramon Valley      18-07.00   NWI       
  6 Boatner, James            10 Dougherty Valley      18-07.00   NWI       
  8 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                18-06.75   NWI       
  9 Crabill, Matthew          12 Amador Valley         18-06.00   NWI       
 10 Lane, Daniel              11 Monte Vista           18-05.00   NWI       
 11 Aaron, Demtre             11 Amador Valley         18-02.00   NWI       
 12 Hoopes, Jake              11 Amador Valley         17-09.50   NWI       
 13 Davis, Donald             11 Dublin                17-06.00   NWI       
 14 Cuadro, Patrick           12 Livermore             17-05.00   NWI       
 15 Billowitch, Stephan       12 Livermore             16-10.00   NWI       
 15 Szafranski, Alexander     12 De La Salle           16-10.00   NWI       
 17 Brown, Matthew            10 Amador Valley         16-06.00   NWI       
 18 Knapp, Aaron              12 Monte Vista           16-02.75   NWI       
 19 Colton, Joseph            11 San Ramon Valley      16-02.50   NWI       
 20 Duncan, Elijah            11 Amador Valley         16-00.25   NWI       
 21 Gibbs, Peyton             11 Monte Vista           15-09.75   NWI       
 22 Garcia, Jacob             11 Livermore             15-08.25   NWI       
 23 Strout III, Robert        11 Livermore             14-11.00   NWI       
 24 Nandamuri, Praneeth       11 Livermore             14-06.25   NWI       
 25 Popal, Waywand            11 Dublin                13-02.00   NWI