Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                        EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                        
                                 Dublin HS                                  
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                   
  1 Tredennick, Ryan           9 San Ramon Valley      17-09.50   NWI       
  2 Theisen, Christopher       9 San Ramon Valley      16-04.25   NWI       
  3 Lincoln, Miles             9 San Ramon Valley      15-07.00   NWI       
  4 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                15-02.00   NWI       
  5 Sumanasekera, Kavi        10 Amador Valley         14-11.50   NWI       
  6 Crisologo, Garret         10 Dougherty Valley      14-04.50   NWI       
  7 Khetrapal, Arjun          10 Amador Valley         13-08.75   NWI       
Flight  2                                                                   
  1 Ostler, Owen              10 San Ramon Valley      18-02.50   NWI       
  2 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley      17-03.00   NWI       
  3 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista           16-07.75   NWI       
  4 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista           16-07.50   NWI       
  5 Scranton, Spencer            Amador Valley         16-06.25   NWI       
  6 Sheppard, Judah            9 Monte Vista           16-05.75   NWI       
  7 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                16-05.00   0.1       
  8 Dzvonik, Joshua            9 Dougherty Valley      16-02.25   NWI       
  9 Copenhagen, Conner        10 Amador Valley         15-05.75   NWI       
 10 Luck, Jackson              9 Amador Valley         14-06.00   NWI       
 11 chu, brandon                 Dublin                 8-11.00   NWI       
 12 Cohen, Oliver                Amador Valley          7-07.00   NWI       
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Ostler, Owen              10 San Ramon Valley      18-02.50   NWI       
  2 Tredennick, Ryan           9 San Ramon Valley      17-09.50   NWI       
  3 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley      17-03.00   NWI       
  4 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista           16-07.75   NWI       
  5 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista           16-07.50   NWI       
  6 Scranton, Spencer            Amador Valley         16-06.25   NWI       
  7 Sheppard, Judah            9 Monte Vista           16-05.75   NWI       
  8 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                16-05.00   0.1       
  9 Theisen, Christopher       9 San Ramon Valley      16-04.25   NWI       
 10 Dzvonik, Joshua            9 Dougherty Valley      16-02.25   NWI       
 11 Lincoln, Miles             9 San Ramon Valley      15-07.00   NWI       
 12 Copenhagen, Conner        10 Amador Valley         15-05.75   NWI       
 13 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                15-02.00   NWI       
 14 Sumanasekera, Kavi        10 Amador Valley         14-11.50   NWI       
 15 Luck, Jackson              9 Amador Valley         14-06.00   NWI       
 16 Crisologo, Garret         10 Dougherty Valley      14-04.50   NWI       
 17 Khetrapal, Arjun          10 Amador Valley         13-08.75   NWI       
 18 chu, brandon                 Dublin                 8-11.00   NWI       
 19 Cohen, Oliver                Amador Valley          7-07.00   NWI