Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                       
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 25  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ross, Cameron             12 De La Salle            2:06.31           
  2 Lum, Zachary              12 Dougherty Valley       2:19.58           
  3 Galkowski, David          12 Livermore              2:21.93           
  4 Pimentel, Lucas           11 Amador Valley          2:22.40           
  5 Nguyen, Ethan             11 Dublin                 2:22.60           
  6 Schwarzenberger, Jacob    11 De La Salle            2:24.19           
  7 Raj, Nathan               12 Dougherty Valley       2:24.40           
  8 Palma, Andres             11 Dublin                 2:24.60           
  9 Pierce, Tyler             11 De La Salle            2:25.03           
 10 Moldenhauer, Wade         11 Monte Vista            2:26.75           
 11 Ruggio, Sam               12 De La Salle            2:27.80           
 12 Mulligan, Will            12 De La Salle            2:28.34           
 13 Dhaliwal, Avijit          11 Dougherty Valley       2:29.09           
 14 Bechtold, Troy            12 De La Salle            2:52.60           
 15 Valdivia, Emilio          11 Livermore              2:54.96           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Boutaleb, Mohamed         11 Dougherty Valley       2:04.05           
  2 Edgren, Coleman           11 San Ramon Valley       2:04.06           
  3 Lawrence, Jacob           10 Amador Valley          2:04.78           
  4 Gray, Jack                10 Amador Valley          2:04.88           
  5 Furtado, Darren           10 Dublin                 2:04.94           
  6 Aufderheide, Greg         12 Livermore              2:07.39           
  7 Marimuthu, Surya           9 Dublin                 2:07.61           
  8 Lee, Jeremy               12 Dougherty Valley       2:08.32           
  9 Amare, Yonathan           10 Monte Vista            2:09.28           
 10 O'Melia, Thomas           12 San Ramon Valley       2:10.68           
 11 Patterson, Brian          12 Dublin                 2:12.91           
 12 Milham, Sam               11 Monte Vista            2:13.27           
 13 Gil, Sebastian            11 Amador Valley          2:14.25           
 14 Browning, Walker          11 Dougherty Valley       2:15.20           
 15 Knapp, Brandon            11 Livermore              2:15.96           
 16 Dang, Peter               11 Dublin                 2:16.56           
 17 Du, Aaron                 12 Dougherty Valley       2:16.76           
 18 Lescure, Aaron            10 San Ramon Valley       2:23.49           
 19 Liu, Benjamin             11 Amador Valley          2:28.23           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Boutaleb, Mohamed         11 Dougherty Valley       2:04.05   2       
  2 Edgren, Coleman           11 San Ramon Valley       2:04.06   2       
  3 Lawrence, Jacob           10 Amador Valley          2:04.78   2       
  4 Gray, Jack                10 Amador Valley          2:04.88   2       
  5 Furtado, Darren           10 Dublin                 2:04.94   2       
  6 Ross, Cameron             12 De La Salle            2:06.31   1       
  7 Aufderheide, Greg         12 Livermore              2:07.39   2       
  8 Marimuthu, Surya           9 Dublin                 2:07.61   2       
  9 Lee, Jeremy               12 Dougherty Valley       2:08.32   2       
 10 Amare, Yonathan           10 Monte Vista            2:09.28   2       
 11 O'Melia, Thomas           12 San Ramon Valley       2:10.68   2       
 12 Patterson, Brian          12 Dublin                 2:12.91   2       
 13 Milham, Sam               11 Monte Vista            2:13.27   2       
 14 Gil, Sebastian            11 Amador Valley          2:14.25   2       
 15 Browning, Walker          11 Dougherty Valley       2:15.20   2       
 16 Knapp, Brandon            11 Livermore              2:15.96   2       
 17 Dang, Peter               11 Dublin                 2:16.56   2       
 18 Du, Aaron                 12 Dougherty Valley       2:16.76   2       
 19 Lum, Zachary              12 Dougherty Valley       2:19.58   1       
 20 Galkowski, David          12 Livermore              2:21.93   1       
 21 Pimentel, Lucas           11 Amador Valley          2:22.40   1       
 22 Nguyen, Ethan             11 Dublin                 2:22.60   1       
 23 Lescure, Aaron            10 San Ramon Valley       2:23.49   2       
 24 Schwarzenberger, Jacob    11 De La Salle            2:24.19   1       
 25 Raj, Nathan               12 Dougherty Valley       2:24.40   1       
 26 Palma, Andres             11 Dublin                 2:24.60   1       
 27 Pierce, Tyler             11 De La Salle            2:25.03   1       
 28 Moldenhauer, Wade         11 Monte Vista            2:26.75   1       
 29 Ruggio, Sam               12 De La Salle            2:27.80   1       
 30 Liu, Benjamin             11 Amador Valley          2:28.23   2       
 31 Mulligan, Will            12 De La Salle            2:28.34   1       
 32 Dhaliwal, Avijit          11 Dougherty Valley       2:29.09   1       
 33 Bechtold, Troy            12 De La Salle            2:52.60   1       
 34 Valdivia, Emilio          11 Livermore              2:54.96   1