Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                       
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 DaValle, Claire           10 San Ramon Valley       2:44.89           
  2 Bondale, Nikita            9 Amador Valley          2:49.22           
  3 Coleman, Elizabeth         9 San Ramon Valley       2:52.00           
  4 Ross, Juliette            10 Carondelet             2:57.21           
  5 Rajani, Riya               9 Dougherty Valley       2:58.02           
  6 Poloziouk, Adele           9 San Ramon Valley       3:01.83           
  7 Plihon, Segolen           10 San Ramon Valley       3:05.50           
  8 O'Neill, Claudia           9 Amador Valley          3:10.58           
  9 Lin, Cindy                10 Amador Valley          3:11.30           
 10 Seidler, Kayla            10 Dublin                 3:12.86           
 11 Sallak, Donya             10 Dublin                 3:14.58           
 12 Sickenger, Mina           10 Dublin                 3:14.64           
 13 Olsen, Grace               9 San Ramon Valley       3:15.03           
 14 Mehta, Tanya              10 Dublin                 3:22.13           
 15 Mai, Catrina               9 Dublin                 3:40.99           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Concepcion, Kate           9 Carondelet             2:28.57           
  2 He, Olivia                 9 Amador Valley          2:32.79           
  3 Valenton, Viviana          9 Livermore              2:33.32           
  4 Tran, Sidney               9 Dublin                 2:36.74           
  5 Chakraborty, Eesha         9 Dougherty Valley       2:41.53           
  6 Lum, Brittney             10 Dougherty Valley       2:43.16           
  7 Pudupak, Megana            9 Dougherty Valley       2:44.26           
  8 Oak, Puja                 10 Dougherty Valley       2:47.61           
  9 Pan, Enya                 10 Dougherty Valley       2:49.97           
 10 Henry, Olivia             10 San Ramon Valley       2:51.40           
 11 Singh, Tanirika           10 Dougherty Valley       2:52.04           
 12 Sabbe, Rachel              9 San Ramon Valley       2:54.58           
 13 Low, Gabrielle             9 San Ramon Valley       2:55.79           
 14 Rood, Kristen             10 Carondelet             2:59.16           
 15 Grewal, Esha              10 Dougherty Valley       3:08.51           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Concepcion, Kate           9 Carondelet             2:28.57   2       
  2 He, Olivia                 9 Amador Valley          2:32.79   2       
  3 Valenton, Viviana          9 Livermore              2:33.32   2       
  4 Tran, Sidney               9 Dublin                 2:36.74   2       
  5 Chakraborty, Eesha         9 Dougherty Valley       2:41.53   2       
  6 Lum, Brittney             10 Dougherty Valley       2:43.16   2       
  7 Pudupak, Megana            9 Dougherty Valley       2:44.26   2       
  8 DaValle, Claire           10 San Ramon Valley       2:44.89   1       
  9 Oak, Puja                 10 Dougherty Valley       2:47.61   2       
 10 Bondale, Nikita            9 Amador Valley          2:49.22   1       
 11 Pan, Enya                 10 Dougherty Valley       2:49.97   2       
 12 Henry, Olivia             10 San Ramon Valley       2:51.40   2       
 13 Coleman, Elizabeth         9 San Ramon Valley       2:52.00   1       
 14 Singh, Tanirika           10 Dougherty Valley       2:52.04   2       
 15 Sabbe, Rachel              9 San Ramon Valley       2:54.58   2       
 16 Low, Gabrielle             9 San Ramon Valley       2:55.79   2       
 17 Ross, Juliette            10 Carondelet             2:57.21   1       
 18 Rajani, Riya               9 Dougherty Valley       2:58.02   1       
 19 Rood, Kristen             10 Carondelet             2:59.16   2       
 20 Poloziouk, Adele           9 San Ramon Valley       3:01.83   1       
 21 Plihon, Segolen           10 San Ramon Valley       3:05.50   1       
 22 Grewal, Esha              10 Dougherty Valley       3:08.51   2       
 23 O'Neill, Claudia           9 Amador Valley          3:10.58   1       
 24 Lin, Cindy                10 Amador Valley          3:11.30   1       
 25 Seidler, Kayla            10 Dublin                 3:12.86   1       
 26 Sallak, Donya             10 Dublin                 3:14.58   1       
 27 Sickenger, Mina           10 Dublin                 3:14.64   1       
 28 Olsen, Grace               9 San Ramon Valley       3:15.03   1       
 29 Mehta, Tanya              10 Dublin                 3:22.13   1       
 30 Mai, Catrina               9 Dublin                 3:40.99   1