Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               3/10/2018 - 4:44 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                       
                                Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ostler, Owen              10 San Ramon Valley         53.87           
  2 Harris, Logan             10 Monte Vista              57.32           
  3 Yee, Nolan                   Dougherty Valley       1:01.71           
  4 Molina, Joaquin            9 Amador Valley          1:15.44           
  5 Javier, Marc               9 De La Salle            1:18.36           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Han, Michael              10 Dougherty Valley       1:00.22           
  2 Tran, Vincent             10 Livermore              1:01.84           
  3 Tsai, Joshua               9 Dougherty Valley       1:02.77           
  4 Kameda, Sho                9 Dougherty Valley       1:04.57           
  5 Wright, Aitrieus           9 De La Salle            1:07.59           
  6 Frank, Jacob              10 Livermore              1:08.21           
  7 Desperate, Gustavo         9 De La Salle            1:08.23           
  8 Argenal, Bruno            10 De La Salle            1:09.23           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Crosthwait, Finnegan       9 San Ramon Valley       1:00.67           
  2 Salmon, Greg              10 De La Salle            1:01.72           
  3 Gupta, Vasu                9 Dougherty Valley       1:02.04           
  4 Wong, Craig               10 Dougherty Valley       1:03.89           
  5 Alva, Ishaan              10 Amador Valley          1:03.95           
  6 Pourzand, Seena           10 Amador Valley          1:04.52           
  7 Lin, Thomas                9 Amador Valley          1:04.61           
  8 Vo, Kenton                 9 Livermore              1:04.96           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Adair, Nicholas           10 Dougherty Valley         58.68           
  2 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista            1:00.43           
  3 Oshima, Alex               9 Monte Vista            1:00.46           
  4 Park, Sungje               9 Amador Valley          1:00.99           
  5 Chong, Bradley            10 Monte Vista            1:01.17           
  6 Bonitz, Ryan              10 Amador Valley          1:01.59           
  7 Neil, Denil                9 Dougherty Valley       1:01.84           
  8 Ricketts, Wyatt            9 De La Salle            1:03.68           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Lapham, Stephen            9 Monte Vista              59.15           
  2 Mathews, Philip            9 Dougherty Valley         59.87           
  3 Khurana, Avi               9 Dougherty Valley         59.89           
  4 Eleftheriadis, Lefteri    10 Monte Vista            1:01.04           
  5 Sanatkar, Rayan           10 Dougherty Valley       1:01.13           
  6 Ha, Elliot                 9 Livermore              1:01.42           
  7 Prusso, Dylan              9 Livermore              1:02.89           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Dey, Aryaman               9 Dougherty Valley         56.30           
  2 Lee, Cameron              10 Monte Vista              56.70           
  3 Pai, Sanath                9 Dougherty Valley         58.46           
  4 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista              58.54           
  5 Griffin, Chauncey         10 Amador Valley            58.64           
  6 Naprawa, Anthony           9 San Ramon Valley         59.23           
  7 Stefanick, Kirk            9 Amador Valley          1:00.65           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ostler, Owen              10 San Ramon Valley         53.87   1       
  2 Dey, Aryaman               9 Dougherty Valley         56.30   6       
  3 Lee, Cameron              10 Monte Vista              56.70   6       
  4 Harris, Logan             10 Monte Vista              57.32   1       
  5 Pai, Sanath                9 Dougherty Valley         58.46   6       
  6 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista              58.54   6       
  7 Griffin, Chauncey         10 Amador Valley            58.64   6       
  8 Adair, Nicholas           10 Dougherty Valley         58.68   4       
  9 Lapham, Stephen            9 Monte Vista              59.15   5       
 10 Naprawa, Anthony           9 San Ramon Valley         59.23   6       
 11 Mathews, Philip            9 Dougherty Valley         59.87   5       
 12 Khurana, Avi               9 Dougherty Valley         59.89   5       
 13 Han, Michael              10 Dougherty Valley       1:00.22   2       
 14 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista            1:00.43   4       
 15 Oshima, Alex               9 Monte Vista            1:00.46   4       
 16 Stefanick, Kirk            9 Amador Valley          1:00.65   6       
 17 Crosthwait, Finnegan       9 San Ramon Valley       1:00.67   3       
 18 Park, Sungje               9 Amador Valley          1:00.99   4       
 19 Eleftheriadis, Lefteri    10 Monte Vista            1:01.04   5       
 20 Sanatkar, Rayan           10 Dougherty Valley       1:01.13   5       
 21 Chong, Bradley            10 Monte Vista            1:01.17   4       
 22 Ha, Elliot                 9 Livermore              1:01.42   5       
 23 Bonitz, Ryan              10 Amador Valley          1:01.59   4       
 24 Yee, Nolan                   Dougherty Valley       1:01.71   1       
 25 Salmon, Greg              10 De La Salle            1:01.72   3       
 26 Tran, Vincent             10 Livermore              1:01.84   2       
 26 Neil, Denil                9 Dougherty Valley       1:01.84   4       
 28 Gupta, Vasu                9 Dougherty Valley       1:02.04   3       
 29 Tsai, Joshua               9 Dougherty Valley       1:02.77   2       
 30 Prusso, Dylan              9 Livermore              1:02.89   5       
 31 Ricketts, Wyatt            9 De La Salle            1:03.68   4       
 32 Wong, Craig               10 Dougherty Valley       1:03.89   3       
 33 Alva, Ishaan              10 Amador Valley          1:03.95   3       
 34 Pourzand, Seena           10 Amador Valley          1:04.52   3       
 35 Kameda, Sho                9 Dougherty Valley       1:04.57   2       
 36 Lin, Thomas                9 Amador Valley          1:04.61   3       
 37 Vo, Kenton                 9 Livermore              1:04.96   3       
 38 Wright, Aitrieus           9 De La Salle            1:07.59   2       
 39 Frank, Jacob              10 Livermore              1:08.21   2       
 40 Desperate, Gustavo         9 De La Salle            1:08.23   2       
 41 Argenal, Bruno            10 De La Salle            1:09.23   2       
 42 Molina, Joaquin            9 Amador Valley          1:15.44   1       
 43 Javier, Marc               9 De La Salle            1:18.36   1