Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/10/2018 - 4:43 PM
                       EBAL Center Meet - 3/10/2018                        
                                 Dublin HS                                 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================    
    School                                               Finals  Points    
=======================================================================    
Section  1                                                                 
  1 San Ramon Valley  'B'                                 48.83            
     1) Lincoln, Miles 9                2) Raney, Daniel 9                 
     3) Crosthwait, Finnegan 9          4) Tredennick, Ryan 9              
  2 Livermore  'B'                                        49.21            
     1) Belluomini, Dominic 9           2) Francesconi, Michael 9          
     3) Lewis, Tanner 9                 4) Prusso, Dylan 9                 
 -- Dublin  'B'                                              DQ   zone 3   
Section  2                                                                 
  1 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 49.56            
     1) Lynch, Owen 9                   2) Afdahl, Tobias 10               
     3) Lacey, Evan 10                  4) Vorous, Troy 10                 
  2 Amador Valley  'A'                                    51.04            
     1) Scranton, Spencer               2) Stefanick, Kirk 9               
     3) Bonitz, Ryan 10                 4) Park, Sungje 9                  
  3 De La Salle  'A'                                      54.37            
     1) Borrelli, Dominic 9             2) Beyer, Duncan 10                
     3) Charleston, Brandon 9           4) Cordova, Mateo 9                
  4 Dublin  'A'                                           55.39            
========================================================================== 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals                                                                     
  1 San Ramon Valley  'B'                                 48.83   1        
     1) Lincoln, Miles 9                2) Raney, Daniel 9                 
     3) Crosthwait, Finnegan 9          4) Tredennick, Ryan 9              
  2 Livermore  'B'                                        49.21   1        
     1) Belluomini, Dominic 9           2) Francesconi, Michael 9          
     3) Lewis, Tanner 9                 4) Prusso, Dylan 9                 
  3 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 49.56   2        
     1) Lynch, Owen 9                   2) Afdahl, Tobias 10               
     3) Lacey, Evan 10                  4) Vorous, Troy 10                 
  4 Amador Valley  'A'                                    51.04   2        
     1) Scranton, Spencer               2) Stefanick, Kirk 9               
     3) Bonitz, Ryan 10                 4) Park, Sungje 9                  
  5 De La Salle  'A'                                      54.37   2        
     1) Borrelli, Dominic 9             2) Beyer, Duncan 10                
     3) Charleston, Brandon 9           4) Cordova, Mateo 9                
  6 Dublin  'A'                                           55.39   2        
 -- Dublin  'B'                                              DQ   1  zone 3