Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             3/9/2018 - 8:27 PM
                   Stanislaus County Meet - 3/9/2018                   
                          Joe Debely Stadium                           
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Guerrero, Jorge           12 Grace Davis           17-04.00        
  2 Alfieri, Leo              10 Modesto               17-02.50        
  3 Baker, Zach               12 Ceres                 16-07.50        
  4 Brown, Allen              12 Riverbank             16-00.00        
  5 Sam, Justin               12 Johansen              14-04.00        
 -- Kemp, Nicholas            11 Turlock Christian         FOUL        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Ison, Lance Russel        12 Enochs                17-06.00        
  1 Senesom, Patric           10 Central Valley        17-06.00        
  3 Luu, Theo                 12 Riverbank             17-05.50        
  4 Garcia, Sergio            12 Central Valley        16-05.50        
  5 Daniel, Conner            11 Gregori High          16-00.00        
  6 Rawe, Nolan                9 Hughson               15-11.50        
  7 Lopez, Brett              12 Hughson               15-10.50        
  8 Barron, Desmond           12 Turlock Christian     15-05.00        
  9 Osorio, Luis              11 Johansen              14-06.00        
 -- Wallis, Isaiah            11 Beyer                     FOUL        
Flight  3                                                              
  1 Grein, Dustin             12 Turlock               21-11.00   10   
  2 Ashman, William           12 Turlock               20-08.00    8   
  3 Goldman, Cameron          12 Gregori High          20-02.00    6   
  4 Kosakiewicz, Jonah        11 Turlock               19-11.00    4.50
  4 Mazur, Josh               12 Enochs                19-11.00    4.50
  6 Jacobson, Josh            12 Oakdale               19-06.00    3   
  7 Thomson, Ty               11 Pitman                19-05.00    2   
  8 Saffar, Zeke              Fr Oakdale               18-07.00    1   
  9 Alarcon, Aaron            11 Ceres                 17-08.50        
 10 Bucheli, Zack             11 Pitman                17-05.00        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Grein, Dustin             12 Turlock               21-11.00   10   
  2 Ashman, William           12 Turlock               20-08.00    8   
  3 Goldman, Cameron          12 Gregori High          20-02.00    6   
  4 Kosakiewicz, Jonah        11 Turlock               19-11.00    4.50
  4 Mazur, Josh               12 Enochs                19-11.00    4.50
  6 Jacobson, Josh            12 Oakdale               19-06.00    3   
  7 Thomson, Ty               11 Pitman                19-05.00    2   
  8 Saffar, Zeke              Fr Oakdale               18-07.00    1   
  9 Alarcon, Aaron            11 Ceres                 17-08.50        
 10 Senesom, Patric           10 Central Valley        17-06.00        
 10 Ison, Lance Russel        12 Enochs                17-06.00        
 12 Luu, Theo                 12 Riverbank             17-05.50        
 13 Bucheli, Zack             11 Pitman                17-05.00        
 14 Guerrero, Jorge           12 Grace Davis           17-04.00        
 15 Alfieri, Leo              10 Modesto               17-02.50        
 16 Baker, Zach               12 Ceres                 16-07.50        
 17 Garcia, Sergio            12 Central Valley        16-05.50        
 18 Brown, Allen              12 Riverbank             16-00.00        
 18 Daniel, Conner            11 Gregori High          16-00.00        
 20 Rawe, Nolan                9 Hughson               15-11.50        
 21 Lopez, Brett              12 Hughson               15-10.50        
 22 Barron, Desmond           12 Turlock Christian     15-05.00        
 23 Osorio, Luis              11 Johansen              14-06.00        
 24 Sam, Justin               12 Johansen              14-04.00        
 -- Wallis, Isaiah            11 Beyer                     FOUL        
 -- Kemp, Nicholas            11 Turlock Christian         FOUL