Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             3/9/2018 - 8:27 PM
                   Stanislaus County Meet - 3/9/2018                   
                          Joe Debely Stadium                           
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 Ison, Lance Russel        12 Enochs                38-03.00    4   
  2 Osman, Micheal             9 Gregori High          37-06.75    1   
  3 von Waaden, Dom           12 Pitman                37-01.50        
  4 Cherry, Cameron           12 Oakdale               36-08.25        
  5 Osorio, Luis              11 Johansen              36-07.75        
  6 Richardson, Nathan        12 Oakdale               35-09.25        
  7 Lopez, Brett              12 Hughson               35-03.50        
  8 Garcia, Richard           12 Enochs                34-07.75        
  9 Daniel, Conner            11 Gregori High          34-04.75        
Flight  2                                                              
  1 Panesar, Harbeer          12 Turlock               40-08.75   10   
  2 Peterson, Bryce           11 Downey                39-06.00    8   
  3 Yepez, Daniel             11 Ceres                 38-08.75    6   
  4 Bucheli, Zack             11 Pitman                38-05.75    5   
  5 Richison, Zac             12 Riverbank             38-00.75    3   
  6 Belkin, Jason             11 Hughson               37-08.00    2   
  7 Yepez, Luis                9 Ceres                 37-04.25        
  8 Luu, Theo                 12 Riverbank             37-02.00        
  9 Mitchell, Danny           12 Beyer                 36-06.50        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Panesar, Harbeer          12 Turlock               40-08.75   10   
  2 Peterson, Bryce           11 Downey                39-06.00    8   
  3 Yepez, Daniel             11 Ceres                 38-08.75    6   
  4 Bucheli, Zack             11 Pitman                38-05.75    5   
  5 Ison, Lance Russel        12 Enochs                38-03.00    4   
  6 Richison, Zac             12 Riverbank             38-00.75    3   
  7 Belkin, Jason             11 Hughson               37-08.00    2   
  8 Osman, Micheal             9 Gregori High          37-06.75    1   
  9 Yepez, Luis                9 Ceres                 37-04.25        
 10 Luu, Theo                 12 Riverbank             37-02.00        
 11 von Waaden, Dom           12 Pitman                37-01.50        
 12 Cherry, Cameron           12 Oakdale               36-08.25        
 13 Osorio, Luis              11 Johansen              36-07.75        
 14 Mitchell, Danny           12 Beyer                 36-06.50        
 15 Richardson, Nathan        12 Oakdale               35-09.25        
 16 Lopez, Brett              12 Hughson               35-03.50        
 17 Garcia, Richard           12 Enochs                34-07.75        
 18 Daniel, Conner            11 Gregori High          34-04.75