Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             3/9/2018 - 8:27 PM
                   Stanislaus County Meet - 3/9/2018                   
                          Joe Debely Stadium                           
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1                                                              
  1 allen, kearen              9 Grace Davis           13-05.00        
  2 Jensen, Sidney            10 Enochs                13-04.50        
  3 Soro, Jackline            11 Johansen              13-04.00        
  4 Rucker, Alaya             12 Modesto               13-00.00        
  5 Escamilla, Hailey         10 Enochs                12-05.50        
  6 Mendoza, Mia              10 Beyer                 11-06.00        
  7 Hernandez, Kimberly       10 Central Valley        10-11.00        
Flight  2                                                              
  2 Gill, Shelby              10 Pitman                14-00.00        
  3 Lopez, Ariana             11 Gregori High          13-09.00        
  4 Ruiz, Andrea              11 Riverbank             13-07.50        
  5 Machado, Catherine        12 Turlock               13-03.00        
  6 Evans, Shania             11 Ceres                 13-01.50        
  7 Stiles, Alyssa            11 Ceres                 14-08.50    2   
  7 Beecroft, Alysia          11 Riverbank             12-04.50        
  8 Netto, Madeline           12 Grace Davis           11-09.50        
Flight  3                                                              
  1 Verdone, Cierra           11 Pitman                15-11.00   10   
  2 Chappell, Naomi           10 Gregori High          15-09.00    8   
  3 Kumar Naicker, Chetna     12 Central Valley        15-08.00    6   
  4 England, Cassie           12 Oakdale               15-05.50    5   
  5 Fuentes, Alissa           12 Turlock               15-01.50    4   
  6 Budine, Kayla             12 Oakdale               14-09.00    3   
  7 Stubbert, Emily           12 Big Valley C         J14-03.00        
  7 Mattingly, Logan          10 Big Valley C          14-03.00    1   
  9 Rawe, Leah                12 Hughson               13-05.00        
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Verdone, Cierra           11 Pitman                15-11.00   10   
  2 Chappell, Naomi           10 Gregori High          15-09.00    8   
  3 Kumar Naicker, Chetna     12 Central Valley        15-08.00    6   
  4 England, Cassie           12 Oakdale               15-05.50    5   
  5 Fuentes, Alissa           12 Turlock               15-01.50    4   
  6 Budine, Kayla             12 Oakdale               14-09.00    3   
  7 Stiles, Alyssa            11 Ceres                 14-08.50    2   
  8 Mattingly, Logan          10 Big Valley C          14-03.00    1   
  9 Stubbert, Emily           12 Big Valley C         J14-03.00        
 10 Gill, Shelby              10 Pitman                14-00.00        
 11 Lopez, Ariana             11 Gregori High          13-09.00        
 12 Ruiz, Andrea              11 Riverbank             13-07.50        
 13 Rawe, Leah                12 Hughson               13-05.00        
 13 allen, kearen              9 Grace Davis           13-05.00        
 15 Jensen, Sidney            10 Enochs                13-04.50        
 16 Soro, Jackline            11 Johansen              13-04.00        
 17 Machado, Catherine        12 Turlock               13-03.00        
 18 Evans, Shania             11 Ceres                 13-01.50        
 19 Rucker, Alaya             12 Modesto               13-00.00        
 20 Escamilla, Hailey         10 Enochs                12-05.50        
 21 Beecroft, Alysia          11 Riverbank             12-04.50        
 22 Netto, Madeline           12 Grace Davis           11-09.50        
 23 Mendoza, Mia              10 Beyer                 11-06.00        
 24 Hernandez, Kimberly       10 Central Valley        10-11.00