Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             3/9/2018 - 8:27 PM
                   Stanislaus County Meet - 3/9/2018                   
                          Joe Debely Stadium                           
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Ruiz, Santiago            12 Gregori High           4:28.47   10   
  2 Reeves, Mason             12 Gregori High           4:29.44    8   
  3 Guerrero, Fernando        11 Modesto                4:39.33    6   
  4 Keyes, Andrew             12 Enochs                 4:40.82    5   
  5 Benavides, Moises         12 Downey                 4:41.69    4   
  6 Perez, Josue              12 Modesto                4:43.82    3   
  7 Martin, Jayson            10 Pitman                 4:46.31    2   
  8 Valenzuela, Gavin          9 Turlock                4:49.17    1   
  9 Bogart, Chase             11 Central Valley         4:49.48        
 10 Forkner, James            12 Oakdale                4:50.24        
 11 Gutierrez, Joseph         12 Ceres                  4:51.90        
 12 Pabalan, Russell          12 Oakdale                4:52.84        
 13 Mariscal, Chris           12 Enochs                 4:55.20        
 14 Mannon, Carter            11 Gregori High           4:55.65        
 15 Farrow, Connor            11 Beyer                  4:57.33        
 16 Bickel, Christian         11 Downey                 4:58.53        
 17 Tasho, Jordan             10 Pitman                 4:58.72        
 18 Rosas, Ramon              11 Riverbank              4:59.81        
 19 Ramos, Miguel             11 Hughson                4:59.86        
 20 Jauregui, Jr, Mario       10 Central Catholic       5:08.84        
 21 Orozco, Alejandro         11 Central Valley         5:10.17        
 22 Cardenas, Jose            11 Beyer                  5:10.21        
 23 Garcia, Isaac              9 Turlock                5:10.97        
 24 Phillips, Murphy          11 Hughson                5:17.65        
 25 Stevens, Patrick           9 Johansen               5:26.46        
 26 Pacheco, Robert            9 Big Valley C           5:29.79        
 27 Bonilla, Carlos           12 Grace Davis            5:30.93        
 28 Pacheco, Peter             9 Big Valley C           5:31.24        
 29 Perez, David              12 Johansen               5:34.61        
 30 suong, eric               10 Grace Davis            5:49.88        
 31 Gomez, Javier             12 Ceres                  5:59.42