Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:57 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run Group 3 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Jones, Miles              12 3M Track Club          2:25.13           
  2 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            2:28.25           
  3 Dominquez, Ismael         12 Lions Pride            2:40.74           
  4 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            2:45.43           
  5 Hawkins, Cammelleon       11 Full Stride            2:51.88           
  6 Asaldi, Omar              12 Central Vall           2:53.95           
  7 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride            3:08.81           
  8 Dehlen-Giulio, Enzo       11 Oakland Cubs           3:10.99           
  9 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           3:19.25           
 10 Yum, Austin               12 Hercules Run           3:23.40           
 11 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks          3:46.50           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club          2:29.75           
  2 Butcher, Hasan            12 3M Track Club          2:49.38           
  3 Kenny, Aiden              12 Hercules Run           3:10.98           
  4 Tooker, William           11 Unattached             3:12.11           
  5 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           3:29.55           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jones, Miles              12 3M Track Club          2:25.13   1       
  2 Seymour Jr., Deshawn      11 Full Stride            2:28.25   1       
  3 Kalmon-Tidwell, Demi      12 3M Track Club          2:29.75   2       
  4 Dominquez, Ismael         12 Lions Pride            2:40.74   1       
  5 Edwards, Timothy          11 Full Stride            2:45.43   1       
  6 Butcher, Hasan            12 3M Track Club          2:49.38   2       
  7 Hawkins, Cammelleon       11 Full Stride            2:51.88   1       
  8 Asaldi, Omar              12 Central Vall           2:53.95   1       
  9 Kent, Christian           12 Full Stride            3:08.81   1       
 10 Kenny, Aiden              12 Hercules Run           3:10.98   2       
 11 Dehlen-Giulio, Enzo       11 Oakland Cubs           3:10.99   1       
 12 Tooker, William           11 Unattached             3:12.11   2       
 13 Medeiros, Tildon          12 Central Vall           3:19.25   1       
 14 Yum, Austin               12 Hercules Run           3:23.40   1       
 15 Fix, Dax                  11 Hercules Run           3:29.55   2       
 16 Ortega, Jonathan          11 Thunder Hawks          3:46.50   1