Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:56 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 18  400 Meter Run Group 1 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:22.95           
  2 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al           1:27.39           
  3 Walker Jr., Jason          8 3M Track Club          1:32.67           
  4 Aguilar, Omar              8 East Palo Al           1:32.99           
  5 Randolph, Prince-Ray       6 East Palo Al           1:38.31           
  6 Stewart, Josiah            9 Hercules Run           1:48.33           
  7 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al           1:49.51           
  8 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal            2:20.33           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:12.08           
  2 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:16.70           
  3 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride            1:36.81           
  4 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:38.55           
  5 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal            1:38.95           
  6 Mason, Roderick            8 East Palo Al           1:43.29           
  7 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club        1:53.29           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kobayashi, Dyson           8 Oakland Cubs           1:33.62           
  2 Keen, Lucca                7 Oakland Cubs           1:38.59           
  3 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:38.76           
  4 Love, Robert               8 Oakland Pal            1:45.89           
  5 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:47.72           
  6 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride            1:49.42           
  7 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:51.07           
  8 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed           1:54.87           
Section  4                                                                
  1 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:31.33           
  2 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            1:38.21           
  3 Barrett, Genesis           7 Full Stride            1:46.82           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride            1:12.08   2       
  2 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club          1:16.70   2       
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run           1:22.95   1       
  4 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al           1:27.39   1       
  5 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride            1:31.33   4       
  6 Walker Jr., Jason          8 3M Track Club          1:32.67   1       
  7 Aguilar, Omar              8 East Palo Al           1:32.99   1       
  8 Kobayashi, Dyson           8 Oakland Cubs           1:33.62   3       
  9 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride            1:36.81   2       
 10 Peterson, Titus            7 Oakland Pal            1:38.21   4       
 11 Randolph, Prince-Ray       6 East Palo Al           1:38.31   1       
 12 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal            1:38.55   2       
 13 Keen, Lucca                7 Oakland Cubs           1:38.59   3       
 14 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal            1:38.76   3       
 15 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal            1:38.95   2       
 16 Mason, Roderick            8 East Palo Al           1:43.29   2       
 17 Love, Robert               8 Oakland Pal            1:45.89   3       
 18 Barrett, Genesis           7 Full Stride            1:46.82   4       
 19 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride            1:47.72   3       
 20 Stewart, Josiah            9 Hercules Run           1:48.33   1       
 21 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride            1:49.42   3       
 22 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al           1:49.51   1       
 23 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride            1:51.07   3       
 24 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club        1:53.29   2       
 25 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed           1:54.87   3       
 26 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal            2:20.33   1