Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:56 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 17  400 Meter Run Group 1 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club        1:25.86           
  2 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride            1:37.87           
  3 garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al           1:39.95           
  4 Arum, Valentina            6 C.A. Track Club        1:46.16           
  5 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:46.99           
  6 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            1:49.17           
  7 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks          1:51.89           
  8 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            1:55.63           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al           1:24.40           
  2 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride            1:26.01           
  3 Peko, Taimane              7 East Palo Al           1:32.60           
  4 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            1:33.58           
  5 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club          1:49.70           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal            1:25.08           
  2 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run           1:29.12           
  3 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:36.98           
  4 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal            1:56.44           
  5 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al           2:06.31           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club          1:25.04           
  2 Scott, Lucy                8 Thunder Hawks          1:33.29           
  3 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal            1:42.26           
  4 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:54.90           
  5 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal            2:48.92           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lynch, Janyah              8 East Palo Al           1:24.40   2       
  2 Jackson-Vega, Naila        8 3M Track Club          1:25.04   4       
  3 Pitts, Gabriella           8 Oakland Pal            1:25.08   3       
  4 McClain, Jazzlyn           8 C.A. Track Club        1:25.86   1       
  5 Cobbs, Peyton              8 Full Stride            1:26.01   2       
  6 Abram, Leila               8 Hercules Run           1:29.12   3       
  7 Peko, Taimane              7 East Palo Al           1:32.60   2       
  8 Scott, Lucy                8 Thunder Hawks          1:33.29   4       
  9 Coffey, Kennedi            5 Oakland Pal            1:33.58   2       
 10 Bibbs, Malaya              7 Hercules Run           1:36.98   3       
 11 Waugh, Emmery              7 Full Stride            1:37.87   1       
 12 garrett, Alyssa            8 East Palo Al           1:39.95   1       
 13 Peterson, Saba             8 Oakland Pal            1:42.26   4       
 14 Arum, Valentina            6 C.A. Track Club        1:46.16   1       
 15 Hardaway, Ijeoma           7 Hercules Run           1:46.99   1       
 16 Seymour, Sanaa             7 Full Stride            1:49.17   1       
 17 Snipes, Jacyn              8 3M Track Club          1:49.70   2       
 18 Seaborn, Jayah             7 Thunder Hawks          1:51.89   1       
 19 Cobbs, Riley               8 Full Stride            1:54.90   4       
 20 Seymour, Amanni            8 Full Stride            1:55.63   1       
 21 Garner, Riley              5 Oakland Pal            1:56.44   3       
 22 James, Malia               5 East Palo Al           2:06.31   3       
 23 Hollingsworth, Sumerha     5 Oakland Pal            2:48.92   4