Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:56 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 16  400 Meter Run Group 2 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al           1:11.65           
  2 Marquez- Cook, Jayden     10 Unattached             1:18.05           
  3 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club        1:26.13           
  4 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:29.96           
  5 Markovich, Ezra            9 Lions Pride            1:34.01           
  6 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall           1:34.27           
  7 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club        1:42.37           
  8 Phillips, Daniel          10 Oakland Pal            2:11.17           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:25.63           
  2 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride            1:29.16           
  3 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al           1:38.01           
  4 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al           1:51.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal            1:11.40           
  2 Ojo, Ovie                  9 3M Track Club          1:21.18           
  3 Basler, Finley             9 raptors                1:23.70           
  4 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al           1:32.62           
  5 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed           1:35.20           
  6 Rael, Mattias             10 Oakland Cubs           1:42.56           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           1:12.46           
  2 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:14.61           
  3 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run           1:19.64           
  4 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:30.88           
  5 Steplight, Kellen         14 Thunder Hawks          1:46.08           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks          1:24.40           
  2 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          1:26.01           
  3 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal            1:32.60           
  4 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club        1:33.58           
  5 Rodriguez, Christopher    10 Thunder Hawks          1:49.70           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:14.83           
  2 Williams, Simeon          10 Full Stride            1:25.27           
  3 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:31.83           
  4 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal            1:32.72           
  5 Davis, Ammon               9 Oakland Pal            1:56.61           
  6 Flemming, Jonas            9 Oakland Pal            2:46.62           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run           1:28.05           
  2 Williams, Landon          10 Hercules Run           1:30.36           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal            1:11.40   3       
  2 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al           1:11.65   1       
  3 Jimenez, Elijah           10 Hercules Run           1:12.46   4       
  4 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride            1:14.61   4       
  5 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride            1:14.83   6       
  6 Marquez- Cook, Jayden     10 Unattached             1:18.05   1       
  7 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run           1:19.64   4       
  8 Ojo, Ovie                  9 3M Track Club          1:21.18   3       
  9 Basler, Finley             9 raptors                1:23.70   3       
 10 Scott, Jay                10 Thunder Hawks          1:24.40   5       
 11 Williams, Simeon          10 Full Stride            1:25.27   6       
 12 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:25.63   2       
 13 Ortega, Sebastian          9 Thunder Hawks          1:26.01   5       
 14 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club        1:26.13   1       
 15 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run           1:28.05   7       
 16 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride            1:29.16   2       
 17 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed              1:29.96   1       
 18 Williams, Landon          10 Hercules Run           1:30.36   7       
 19 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride            1:30.88   4       
 20 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride            1:31.83   6       
 21 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal            1:32.60   5       
 22 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al           1:32.62   3       
 23 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal            1:32.72   6       
 24 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club        1:33.58   5       
 25 Markovich, Ezra            9 Lions Pride            1:34.01   1       
 26 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall           1:34.27   1       
 27 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed           1:35.20   3       
 28 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al           1:38.01   2       
 29 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club        1:42.37   1       
 30 Rael, Mattias             10 Oakland Cubs           1:42.56   3       
 31 Steplight, Kellen         14 Thunder Hawks          1:46.08   4       
 32 Rodriguez, Christopher    10 Thunder Hawks          1:49.70   5       
 33 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al           1:51.92   2       
 34 Davis, Ammon               9 Oakland Pal            1:56.61   6       
 35 Phillips, Daniel          10 Oakland Pal            2:11.17   1       
 36 Flemming, Jonas            9 Oakland Pal            2:46.62   6