Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:56 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 12  400 Meter Run Group 4 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          1:04.01           
  2 Back, Andrew              14 Thunder Hawks          1:04.96           
  3 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          1:08.50           
  4 Orozco, Kaden             13 Thunder Hawks          1:13.06           
  5 Bennion, Haydn            13 Thunder Hawks          1:13.68           
  6 Roper, Michael            13 Thunder Hawks          1:19.45           
  7 Adams, Donovan            14 Hercules Run           1:19.47           
  8 Gerstman, Hugo            14 Hercules Run           1:20.00           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Steplight, Kellen         14 Thunder Hawks            53.82           
  2 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           1:01.85           
  3 Shakur, Azriel            14 3M Track Club          1:03.53           
  4 Bowie, Dhani              13 3M Track Club          1:05.10           
  5 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              1:05.17           
  6 Bradford, Harris          13 3M Track Club          1:12.64           
  7 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              1:13.36           
  8 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal            1:25.34           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              57.61           
  2 Wilks, Khalil             14 3M Track Club          1:00.99           
  3 Jin, Jonathan             14 Delta Limitless        1:02.31           
  4 Brown, Ajani              14 C.A. Track Club        1:04.42           
  5 Duewa, Mohandas           14 C.A. Track Club        1:05.34           
  6 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            1:05.41           
  7 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:09.32           
  8 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed              1:10.37           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:03.79           
  2 Nelson-Wilson, Da'Maynie  13 Full Stride            1:06.26           
  3 Fong, Marcus              14 C.A. Track Club        1:08.33           
  4 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride            1:08.69           
  5 Rodrigues, Dre'taun       14 East Palo Al           1:10.11           
  6 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride            1:10.19           
  7 Hawkins, Kam              13 East Palo Al           1:13.81           
  8 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C.A. Track Club        1:19.15           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Steplight, Kellen         14 Thunder Hawks            53.82   2       
  2 Idahosa, Dearen           14 Full Stride              57.61   3       
  3 Wilks, Khalil             14 3M Track Club          1:00.99   3       
  4 Jordon, Larsen            14 Central Vall           1:01.85   2       
  5 Jin, Jonathan             14 Delta Limitless        1:02.31   3       
  6 Shakur, Azriel            14 3M Track Club          1:03.53   2       
  7 Trucks, Anthony           14 Full Stride            1:03.79   4       
  8 Ortega, Joseph            13 Thunder Hawks          1:04.01   1       
  9 Brown, Ajani              14 C.A. Track Club        1:04.42   3       
 10 Back, Andrew              14 Thunder Hawks          1:04.96   1       
 11 Bowie, Dhani              13 3M Track Club          1:05.10   2       
 12 Cox, Kasai                13 Raw Speed              1:05.17   2       
 13 Duewa, Mohandas           14 C.A. Track Club        1:05.34   3       
 14 Carter, Arell             14 Full Stride            1:05.41   3       
 15 Nelson-Wilson, Da'Maynie  13 Full Stride            1:06.26   4       
 16 Fong, Marcus              14 C.A. Track Club        1:08.33   4       
 17 Henderson II, DeMario     13 3M Track Club          1:08.50   1       
 18 Jones, Malachi            14 Full Stride            1:08.69   4       
 19 Bartley, Andre            14 Full Stride            1:09.32   3       
 20 Rodrigues, Dre'taun       14 East Palo Al           1:10.11   4       
 21 Jones, Kenen              13 Full Stride            1:10.19   4       
 22 Loud, Kyon                13 Raw Speed              1:10.37   3       
 23 Bradford, Harris          13 3M Track Club          1:12.64   2       
 24 Orozco, Kaden             13 Thunder Hawks          1:13.06   1       
 25 Snowden, Jordan           12 Raw Speed              1:13.36   2       
 26 Bennion, Haydn            13 Thunder Hawks          1:13.68   1       
 27 Hawkins, Kam              13 East Palo Al           1:13.81   4       
 28 Lorenzo, Leo              13 C.A. Track Club        1:19.15   4       
 29 Roper, Michael            13 Thunder Hawks          1:19.45   1       
 30 Adams, Donovan            14 Hercules Run           1:19.47   1       
 31 Gerstman, Hugo            14 Hercules Run           1:20.00   1       
 32 McNeil, Kemuel            13 Oakland Pal            1:25.34   2