Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:56 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 10  100 Meter Run Group 2 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run             15.63           
  2 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed             15.67           
  3 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             16.45           
  4 Bowie, Owen               10 raptors                  16.60           
  5 Williams, Landon          10 Hercules Run             17.26           
  6 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed                17.31           
  7 Moon, Hadari               9 Oakland Pal              18.15           
  8 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club          18.25           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              14.93           
  2 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club          15.38           
  3 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club          15.62           
  4 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             16.48           
  5 West, Jaden                9 Raw Speed                16.57           
  6 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              16.62           
  7 Cleaves, Cameron          10 Hercules Run             19.22           
  8 Davis, Ammon               9 Oakland Pal              20.97           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Choyce, Jamar             10 Raw Speed                14.78           
  2 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            15.32           
  3 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.40           
  4 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 raptors                  17.29           
  5 Edwards, Jahsaun          10 Oakland Pal              17.82           
  6 Mosley, Danny             10 Jaguar Speed             18.38           
  7 Phillips, Daniel          10 Oakland Pal              18.45           
  8 Go, Ryan                   9 raptors                  19.12           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             14.36           
  2 Marquez- Cook, Jayden     10 Unattached               15.41           
  3 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed                15.52           
  4 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              16.31           
  5 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed                16.74           
  6 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              16.85           
  7 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          16.97           
  8 Mayse, Myzaye              9 Raw Speed                18.22           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.47           
  2 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride              15.22           
  3 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              15.98           
  4 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             16.59           
  5 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              16.69           
  6 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed                16.78           
  7 Cleveland, Justin          9 Full Stride              18.13           
  8 Clemons, Jevon            10 East Palo Al             22.30           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run             15.20           
  2 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              15.53           
  3 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             16.35           
  4 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride              16.75           
  5 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride              16.76           
  6 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              16.99           
  7 Rael, Mattias             10 Oakland Cubs             19.24           
  8 Flemming, Jonas            9 Oakland Pal              21.32           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              14.66           
  2 Williams, Simeon          10 Full Stride              16.09           
  3 Taupau, Rome               9 East Palo Al             17.31           
  4 Noble, Tavio              10 raptors                  18.53           
  5 Sullivan, Carl             9 Oakland Pal              20.36           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Erogbogbo, Moyo           10 East Palo Al             14.36   4       
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         10 Full Stride              14.47   5       
  3 Dean, Damari               9 Full Stride              14.66   7       
  4 Choyce, Jamar             10 Raw Speed                14.78   3       
  5 Browne, Phinehas          10 Oakland Pal              14.93   2       
  6 Williams, Omar             9 Hercules Run             15.20   6       
  7 Sims, Caleb               10 Full Stride              15.22   5       
  8 Glover, Isaiah             9 3M Track Club            15.32   3       
  9 Kimbrew, Sean             10 C.A. Track Club          15.38   2       
 10 Marquez- Cook, Jayden     10 Unattached               15.41   4       
 11 McNeal, Kylin             10 Raw Speed                15.52   4       
 12 Whitlock, Robert           9 Oakland Pal              15.53   6       
 13 Kimbrew, Troy             10 C.A. Track Club          15.62   2       
 14 Colbert, Rajah            11 Hercules Run             15.63   1       
 15 Williams, Christian        9 Jaguar Speed             15.67   1       
 16 Kent, Caleb               10 Full Stride              15.98   5       
 17 Williams, Simeon          10 Full Stride              16.09   7       
 18 Evans, Seth               10 Oakland Pal              16.31   4       
 19 Hunt, Devon               10 Central Vall             16.35   6       
 20 Wingfield, Glennvone       9 Hercules Run             16.40   3       
 21 Smith, Kyle                9 East Palo Al             16.45   1       
 22 Walker, Daijon             9 East Palo Al             16.48   2       
 23 West, Jaden                9 Raw Speed                16.57   2       
 24 Wood, Jayden               9 East Palo Al             16.59   5       
 25 Bowie, Owen               10 raptors                  16.60   1       
 26 Moore, Tresvaughn          9 Oakland Pal              16.62   2       
 27 Holley, Khalil            10 Full Stride              16.69   5       
 28 Mayse, James              10 Raw Speed                16.74   4       
 29 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride              16.75   6       
 30 Perry, Parris             10 Full Stride              16.76   6       
 31 Ardison, Khyre            10 Raw Speed                16.78   5       
 32 Hayes, Emmanuel            9 Oakland Pal              16.85   4       
 33 Arum, Jeremiah-Obumne      9 C.A. Track Club          16.97   4       
 34 Johnson, Rucker           10 Oakland Pal              16.99   6       
 35 Williams, Landon          10 Hercules Run             17.26   1       
 36 Carter-Gilkey, Mateo       8 raptors                  17.29   3       
 37 Brown, Nehemiah            9 Raw Speed                17.31   1       
 37 Taupau, Rome               9 East Palo Al             17.31   7       
 39 Edwards, Jahsaun          10 Oakland Pal              17.82   3       
 40 Cleveland, Justin          9 Full Stride              18.13   5       
 41 Moon, Hadari               9 Oakland Pal              18.15   1       
 42 Mayse, Myzaye              9 Raw Speed                18.22   4       
 43 Jackson, Kingston          9 C.A. Track Club          18.25   1       
 44 Mosley, Danny             10 Jaguar Speed             18.38   3       
 45 Phillips, Daniel          10 Oakland Pal              18.45   3       
 46 Noble, Tavio              10 raptors                  18.53   7       
 47 Go, Ryan                   9 raptors                  19.12   3       
 48 Cleaves, Cameron          10 Hercules Run             19.22   2       
 49 Rael, Mattias             10 Oakland Cubs             19.24   6       
 50 Sullivan, Carl             9 Oakland Pal              20.36   7       
 51 Davis, Ammon               9 Oakland Pal              20.97   2       
 52 Flemming, Jonas            9 Oakland Pal              21.32   6       
 53 Clemons, Jevon            10 East Palo Al             22.30   5