Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                3/3/2018 - 4:56 PM
              Hercules Running Rebels All-Comers - 3/3/2018               
                               Hercules HS                                
 
Event 8  100 Meter Run Group 1 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            15.59           
  2 Walker Jr., Jason          8 3M Track Club            16.83           
  3 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed             17.08           
  4 Stewart, Josiah            9 Hercules Run             17.70           
  5 Ward, Triston              8 3M Track Club            17.99           
  6 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed             19.10           
  7 Williams III, Armonte      8 Hercules Run             20.47           
  8 Patterson, Avery           6 Jaguar Speed             22.09           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al             16.91           
  2 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              18.18           
  3 Wilson, Baylei             7 3M Track Club            18.54           
  4 Keen, Lucca                7 Oakland Cubs             18.83           
  5 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed                19.56           
  6 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              19.95           
  7 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal              21.73           
  8 Bobino, Zayden             6 Oakland Pal              21.83           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride              15.84           
  2 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run             16.47           
  3 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride              16.91           
  4 Boyette-Tindall, Loryan    8 Oakland Pal              17.07           
  5 Troutt, Zephaniah          9 Oakland Pal              17.42           
  6 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal              18.71           
  7 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run             18.93           
  8 Elsayed, Ahmed             8 Jaguar Speed             21.09           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Moon, Hadari               9 Oakland Pal              18.44           
  2 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal              18.52           
  3 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              18.65           
  4 Love, Robert               8 Oakland Pal              18.81           
  5 McNeal, Kali               8 Raw Speed                19.10           
  6 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club          19.90           
  7 Barrett, Genesis           7 Full Stride              21.05           
  8 Jones, Aayden              4 C.A. Track Club          30.08           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Stewart, Ryan              8 Full Stride              18.32           
  2 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              18.46           
  3 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al             19.53           
  4 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              19.90           
  5 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             19.96           
  6 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride              20.08           
  7 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              20.34           
  8 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride              20.40           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Brown, Gianni              7 Oakland Pal              16.85           
  2 Aguilar, Omar              8 East Palo Al             17.46           
  3 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              17.83           
  4 Mason, Roderick            8 East Palo Al             18.68           
  5 Randolph, Prince-Ray       6 East Palo Al             18.87           
  6 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride              19.11           
  7 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride              20.06           
  8 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              20.54           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Moala, Tomasi              8 East Palo Al             17.71           
  2 Bivins, Jayden             6 East Palo Al             23.23           
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Amey, Theron               8 3M Track Club            15.59   1       
  2 Eddings, Robert            8 Full Stride              15.84   3       
  3 Hardaway, JR               8 Hercules Run             16.47   3       
  4 Walker Jr., Jason          8 3M Track Club            16.83   1       
  5 Brown, Gianni              7 Oakland Pal              16.85   6       
  6 Lamb, Malik                8 East Palo Al             16.91   2       
  6 Lopes, Jasar               8 Full Stride              16.91   3       
  8 Boyette-Tindall, Loryan    8 Oakland Pal              17.07   3       
  9 Johnson, Patrick           8 Jaguar Speed             17.08   1       
 10 Troutt, Zephaniah          9 Oakland Pal              17.42   3       
 11 Aguilar, Omar              8 East Palo Al             17.46   6       
 12 Stewart, Josiah            9 Hercules Run             17.70   1       
 13 Moala, Tomasi              8 East Palo Al             17.71   7       
 14 Coffey, Kendrick           7 Oakland Pal              17.83   6       
 15 Ward, Triston              8 3M Track Club            17.99   1       
 16 Lloyd, Sir Kamryn          7 Oakland Pal              18.18   2       
 17 Stewart, Ryan              8 Full Stride              18.32   5       
 18 Moon, Hadari               9 Oakland Pal              18.44   4       
 19 Wilson, Bryson             7 Full Stride              18.46   5       
 20 Jackson, Tyler             8 Oakland Pal              18.52   4       
 21 Wilson, Baylei             7 3M Track Club            18.54   2       
 22 King, Mykah                7 Full Stride              18.65   4       
 23 Mason, Roderick            8 East Palo Al             18.68   6       
 24 Lee, Xavier                6 Oakland Pal              18.71   3       
 25 Love, Robert               8 Oakland Pal              18.81   4       
 26 Keen, Lucca                7 Oakland Cubs             18.83   2       
 27 Randolph, Prince-Ray       6 East Palo Al             18.87   6       
 28 Matterson, Obrien          8 Hercules Run             18.93   3       
 29 Buggs, Cyrrel              8 Jaguar Speed             19.10   1       
 29 McNeal, Kali               8 Raw Speed                19.10   4       
 31 Simonton, Kenneth          7 Full Stride              19.11   6       
 32 Kelly, Andrew              8 East Palo Al             19.53   5       
 33 Singer, Michael            7 Raw Speed                19.56   2       
 34 Abon, Jeloni               7 Oakland Pal              19.90   5       
 34 Jackson, Maceo             7 C.A. Track Club          19.90   4       
 36 Johnson, Emon              7 Oakland Pal              19.95   2       
 37 Vasquez, Eppy              6 East Palo Al             19.96   5       
 38 Bartley, Nathaniel         8 Full Stride              20.06   6       
 39 Earl, Jordan               7 Full Stride              20.08   5       
 40 Whitlock, Reuben           6 Oakland Pal              20.34   5       
 41 Bow, Jeremiah              7 Full Stride              20.40   5       
 42 Williams III, Armonte      8 Hercules Run             20.47   1       
 43 Johnson, Emonie            7 Oakland Pal              20.54   6       
 44 Barrett, Genesis           7 Full Stride              21.05   4       
 45 Elsayed, Ahmed             8 Jaguar Speed             21.09   3       
 46 Patterson, Kaiden          5 Oakland Pal              21.73   2       
 47 Bobino, Zayden             6 Oakland Pal              21.83   2       
 48 Patterson, Avery           6 Jaguar Speed             22.09   1       
 49 Bivins, Jayden             6 East Palo Al             23.23   7       
 50 Jones, Aayden              4 C.A. Track Club          30.08   4