Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License                 2/24/2018 - 4:25 PM
                    Skyline HS Invitational - 2/24/2018                     
                                 Skyline HS                                 
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Boyd, Laprel              12 Hayward               19-11.50   NWI       
  2 Smith, Ramir              12 Alameda               19-06.50   NWI       
  3 Bratcher, Steven          11 Dougherty Valley      19-02.00   NWI       
  4 Bertolero, Severino       12 Monte Vista           19-01.75   NWI       
  5 Guan, Ian                 11 Dublin                18-09.00   NWI       
  6 Lewis, Alex                9 Clayton Valley        18-05.00   NWI       
  7 Peace, Tavon              12 Skyline               18-02.50   NWI       
  8 Rivera, Alberto           11 Hayward               18-01.50   NWI       
  9 Lane, Daniel              11 Monte Vista           17-11.00   NWI       
 10 Braitberg, Jameson         9 Miramonte             17-10.25   NWI       
 11 Vasquez, Jaycion          12 Highland (Ss)         17-08.25   NWI       
 12 Boatner, James            10 Dougherty Valley      17-08.00   NWI       
 12 Kennon, Jordan             9 Highland (Ss)         17-08.00   NWI       
 12 Forrer, Curry             11 Alameda               17-08.00   NWI       
 15 Upshaw, Jack               9 Monte Vista           17-06.00   NWI       
 16 Vance, Kaleb              11 Alameda               17-05.25   NWI       
 17 Mayo, Zion                 9 Miramonte             17-04.00   NWI       
 18 Brown, Melvin             10 Clayton Valley        17-03.25   NWI       
 19 Gonzalez, Raphael         11 Lick Wilmerding       17-01.00   NWI       
 20 Hall, Avery               11 Urban of San          17-00.50   NWI       
 21 Phan, Steven              10 Skyline               17-00.00   NWI       
 22 Ahrendt, Jared            11 Monte Vista           16-11.00   NWI       
 22 Gomas, Carson             11 Monte Vista           16-11.00   NWI       
 24 Feemster, Mark            10 Oakland Mili          16-10.75   NWI       
 25 Sheppard, Judah            9 Monte Vista           16-08.50   NWI       
 26 Fung, Ian                 10 Berkeley              16-08.00   NWI       
 26 Gaskell, Andrew            9 Monte Vista           16-08.00   NWI       
 28 Hwang, Dong Joo           10 Northgate             16-06.50   NWI       
 29 Carter, Jayvon            10 Skyline               16-04.25   NWI       
 30 El Ayadi, Lucas            9 Berkeley              16-04.00   NWI       
 31 Roche, Andrew             11 Bishop O'Dowd         16-03.00   NWI       
 31 Kyser, Jacob              12 Dougherty Valley      16-03.00   NWI       
 33 Brand, Xavier             12 Highland (Ss)         16-02.00   NWI       
 33 Lin, Chris                11 Monte Vista           16-02.00   NWI       
 35 Gabriana, Jhames          11 Hayward               16-01.00   NWI       
 36 McIntyre, Joe             10 Miramonte             15-11.75   NWI       
 37 Dzvonik, Joshua            9 Dougherty Valley      15-11.00   NWI       
 38 Yun, Jason                10 Mission San Jose      15-09.00   NWI       
 39 Rumfelt, Connor           12 Monte Vista           15-08.50   NWI       
 40 Copolla, Louis            12 Monte Vista           15-06.50   NWI       
 41 Chakka, Akash             10 Dougherty Valley      15-05.75   NWI       
 42 Oneill, Marcus            10 Miramonte             15-05.25   NWI       
 43 Wrubel, Nicholas          11 Berkeley              15-03.25   NWI       
 44 Brambila, David            9 Head-Royce            15-03.00   NWI       
 45 Wu, John                  10 Oakland Mili          15-02.25   NWI       
 45 Jatem, Alejandro          10 Dublin                15-02.25   NWI       
 47 Hutchins, Omar            11 Lick Wilmerding       14-11.00   NWI       
 48 Tatlonghari, Mason        10 Dougherty Valley      14-10.00   NWI       
 49 Bushell, Ian               9 Monte Vista           14-09.00   NWI       
 50 Sharma, Akshit            10 Washington            14-08.00   NWI       
 51 Fortune-Thompson, Conor    9 Miramonte             14-06.00   NWI       
 52 Raizes, Bryce              9 Monte Vista           14-01.50   NWI       
 53 Balatbat, Adrian          12 Skyline               14-00.00   NWI       
 54 Crisologo, Garret         10 Dougherty Valley      13-10.00   NWI       
 54 Bath, Harman               9 Miramonte             13-10.00   NWI       
 54 Long, Lucas               10 Dublin                13-10.00   NWI       
 57 Vorhauer, Ethan            9 Monte Vista           13-09.00   NWI       
 57 Mookherjee Amodt, Kavi     9 Berkeley              13-09.00   NWI       
 59 Joga, Ethan                9 Miramonte             13-04.50   NWI       
 60 Lu, Haomin                12 Skyline               13-03.00   NWI       
 61 Schickler, Sam            11 Lick Wilmerding       12-10.00   NWI       
 62 Smyth, Conor              11 Monte Vista           12-07.50   NWI       
 63 Garcia Pope, Gabriel       9 Northgate             11-04.50   NWI