Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               2/25/2018 - 1:53 AM
                   Skyline HS Invitational - 2/24/2018                    
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Alvarez, Anthony             Highland (Ss)         10:33.17           
  2 Martinez, Anthony          9 Washington            10:33.32           
  3 Sathiya, Kuber            10 Washington            10:43.28           
  4 Mendoza, Felipe           11 Highland (Ss)         11:22.31           
  5 Leung, Justin             12 Mission San Jose      11:31.08           
  6 Patil, Sagar              11 Mission San Jose      11:32.47           
  7 Murugappan, Ganesh        10 Mission San Jose      11:42.42           
  8 Switzer, Jimmy             9 Monte Vista           12:20.34           
  9 Krishnasami, Kavin        10 Mission San Jose      12:21.67           
 10 Naylor, Leo               10 Miramonte             12:24.76           
 11 Srinivas, Chinmai         10 Miramonte             12:41.31           
 12 Torres, Quentin           11 San Lorenzo           13:13.15           
 13 Martinez, Brian            9 San Lorenzo           14:02.06           
 14 Brennan, Leonardo         11 Skyline               14:30.81           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Oliva, Leonardo           12 Highland (Ss)          9:48.15           
  2 Rich, Denny               12 Washington             9:56.96           
  3 Hixon, Shane              12 Highland (Ss)         10:08.40           
  4 Flores, Jason             12 Highland (Ss)         10:24.69           
  5 Berrol, Avshalom          12 Skyline               10:25.51           
  6 Singh, Gulabjeet          10 Will C. Wood          10:25.81           
  7 Hackett, Jacob            11 Skyline               10:26.06           
  8 Ash, Ethan                10 Head-Royce            10:26.07           
  9 Schneider, Ben            12 Washington            11:03.18           
 10 Hancock, Trevor            9 Washington            11:06.83           
 11 Sosa-torres, Abraham      11 Highland (Ss)         11:07.26           
 12 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 Miramonte             11:14.00           
 13 Dutra, Mateus             11 Monte Vista           11:22.39           
 14 McFeely, Brendan          11 Miramonte             11:29.89           
 15 Serduke, Jason            11 Monte Vista           11:33.62           
 16 Hobbs, Zach                9 Washington            12:23.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Oliva, Leonardo           12 Highland (Ss)          9:48.15   2       
  2 Rich, Denny               12 Washington             9:56.96   2       
  3 Hixon, Shane              12 Highland (Ss)         10:08.40   2       
  4 Flores, Jason             12 Highland (Ss)         10:24.69   2       
  5 Berrol, Avshalom          12 Skyline               10:25.51   2       
  6 Singh, Gulabjeet          10 Will C. Wood          10:25.81   2       
  7 Hackett, Jacob            11 Skyline               10:26.06   2       
  8 Ash, Ethan                10 Head-Royce            10:26.07   2       
  9 Alvarez, Anthony             Highland (Ss)         10:33.17   1       
 10 Martinez, Anthony          9 Washington            10:33.32   1       
 11 Sathiya, Kuber            10 Washington            10:43.28   1       
 12 Schneider, Ben            12 Washington            11:03.18   2       
 13 Hancock, Trevor            9 Washington            11:06.83   2       
 14 Sosa-torres, Abraham      11 Highland (Ss)         11:07.26   2       
 15 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 Miramonte             11:14.00   2       
 16 Mendoza, Felipe           11 Highland (Ss)         11:22.31   1       
 17 Dutra, Mateus             11 Monte Vista           11:22.39   2       
 18 McFeely, Brendan          11 Miramonte             11:29.89   2       
 19 Leung, Justin             12 Mission San Jose      11:31.08   1       
 20 Patil, Sagar              11 Mission San Jose      11:32.47   1       
 21 Serduke, Jason            11 Monte Vista           11:33.62   2       
 22 Murugappan, Ganesh        10 Mission San Jose      11:42.42   1       
 23 Switzer, Jimmy             9 Monte Vista           12:20.34   1       
 24 Krishnasami, Kavin        10 Mission San Jose      12:21.67   1       
 25 Hobbs, Zach                9 Washington            12:23.67   2       
 26 Naylor, Leo               10 Miramonte             12:24.76   1       
 27 Srinivas, Chinmai         10 Miramonte             12:41.31   1       
 28 Torres, Quentin           11 San Lorenzo           13:13.15   1       
 29 Martinez, Brian            9 San Lorenzo           14:02.06   1       
 30 Brennan, Leonardo         11 Skyline               14:30.81   1