Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License               2/24/2018 - 4:04 PM
                   Skyline HS Invitational - 2/24/2018                    
                                Skyline HS                                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cataldo, Alexandra         9 Clayton Valley           54.93           
  2 Wang, Tori                10 Acalanes               1:00.89           
  3 Lewis, Lindsey             9 Miramonte              1:02.94           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Smith, De'Saya             9 Skyline                  51.03           
  2 Friedlander, Naomi         9 Bishop O'Dowd            56.73           
  3 Wilkins, Viviana          11 Monte Vista              58.00           
  4 Lambert, Adelaine          9 Clayton Valley         1:01.52           
  5 Littlejohn, Kennedy        9 Clayton Valley         1:02.69           
  6 Alas, Michelle             9 Northgate              1:08.30           
  7 Dinh, Emily                9 Northgate              1:09.01           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jackson, Claire           10 Bishop O'Dowd            51.92           
  2 Robinson-Gross, Alycia    10 Skyline                  54.73           
  3 Scannell, Claire          12 Northgate                55.00           
  4 Dotson, Katey             12 Bishop O'Dowd            55.81           
  5 Blackshire, Kandace        9 Bishop O'Dowd            56.42           
  6 Bremond, Samiya           12 Bishop O'Dowd            56.70           
  7 Burkhalter, Alison        12 Miramonte                57.60           
  8 Vu, Ivy                   11 Alameda                  58.31           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Goode, Kaylyn             11 Miramonte                50.07           
  2 Tremain, Amelia           10 St Mary's College        50.66           
  3 Norris, Zahra             12 Bishop O'Dowd            51.86           
  4 Curat, Jordan              9 St Mary's College        52.75           
  5 Gibbs, Karayah            12 Bishop O'Dowd            53.65           
  6 Gajano-Blythe, Francesca  10 Bishop O'Dowd            56.26           
  7 Lemm, Haley               10 Highland (Ss)            56.79           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Fortenberry, Valencia     12 Rodriguez                48.63           
  2 Bailey, Sofia             10 St Mary's College        49.08           
  3 Newsome, Tamear           12 Highland (Ss)            49.13           
  4 Sverak, Emily             10 Acalanes                 50.36           
  5 Bamberger, Lola           12 Northgate                53.22           
  6 Mathias, Mila             10 Acalanes                 53.29           
  7 Drewicke, Maya            10 Northgate                55.63           
  8 Quinella, Maren           10 Acalanes                 58.08           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fortenberry, Valencia     12 Rodriguez                48.63   5       
  2 Bailey, Sofia             10 St Mary's College        49.08   5       
  3 Newsome, Tamear           12 Highland (Ss)            49.13   5       
  4 Goode, Kaylyn             11 Miramonte                50.07   4       
  5 Sverak, Emily             10 Acalanes                 50.36   5       
  6 Tremain, Amelia           10 St Mary's College        50.66   4       
  7 Smith, De'Saya             9 Skyline                  51.03   2       
  8 Norris, Zahra             12 Bishop O'Dowd            51.86   4       
  9 Jackson, Claire           10 Bishop O'Dowd            51.92   3       
 10 Curat, Jordan              9 St Mary's College        52.75   4       
 11 Bamberger, Lola           12 Northgate                53.22   5       
 12 Mathias, Mila             10 Acalanes                 53.29   5       
 13 Gibbs, Karayah            12 Bishop O'Dowd            53.65   4       
 14 Robinson-Gross, Alycia    10 Skyline                  54.73   3       
 15 Cataldo, Alexandra         9 Clayton Valley           54.93   1       
 16 Scannell, Claire          12 Northgate                55.00   3       
 17 Drewicke, Maya            10 Northgate                55.63   5       
 18 Dotson, Katey             12 Bishop O'Dowd            55.81   3       
 19 Gajano-Blythe, Francesca  10 Bishop O'Dowd            56.26   4       
 20 Blackshire, Kandace        9 Bishop O'Dowd            56.42   3       
 21 Bremond, Samiya           12 Bishop O'Dowd            56.70   3       
 22 Friedlander, Naomi         9 Bishop O'Dowd            56.73   2       
 23 Lemm, Haley               10 Highland (Ss)            56.79   4       
 24 Burkhalter, Alison        12 Miramonte                57.60   3       
 25 Wilkins, Viviana          11 Monte Vista              58.00   2       
 26 Quinella, Maren           10 Acalanes                 58.08   5       
 27 Vu, Ivy                   11 Alameda                  58.31   3       
 28 Wang, Tori                10 Acalanes               1:00.89   1       
 29 Lambert, Adelaine          9 Clayton Valley         1:01.52   2       
 30 Littlejohn, Kennedy        9 Clayton Valley         1:02.69   2       
 31 Lewis, Lindsey             9 Miramonte              1:02.94   1       
 32 Alas, Michelle             9 Northgate              1:08.30   2       
 33 Dinh, Emily                9 Northgate              1:09.01   2